Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
May, B.QBPSU13310518449559.8703713151.3
Campbell, G.QBOKST13315417425775.593368185.9
Sowell, L.QBCSU14332494417467.2823212154.7
Brown, J.QBBALL14237389407560.976358174.5
Rollins, C.QBMIZ13287439406465.4683310163.4
Fredrickson, G.QBSTAN14265439387360.484313156.4
Pearce, D.QBMICH13242369381765.683436187.7
Cortez, E.QBFRES13256414379561.8823211159
Valdez, W.QBORE13243380370763.9813710172.8
Hough, J.QBOSU15261390365166.970378172.8
Dalton, J.QBLT12229403360956.882397160.5
Arnett, P.QBUNT13256446357457.4833520141.6
Barney, A.QBULL14267469348656.9652813133.5
Baker, E.QBSYR13275483348556.9652918129.9
Dillard, R.QBVAN13258442337658.484219134.1
Carrington, J.QBNAVY14246402334761.270199142.3
Clark, J.QBTXST14291515334456.5622312121.1
Basham, R.QBUCLA14237410334057.8752810143.9
Crosby, G.QBIOWA13232375330661.9722610153.5
Becker, A.QBMIAFL13237414330057.2752813140.2
Spradlin, F.QBBSU12251458328654.8732512127.8
Helm, L.QBHAW12266436324061651214126.1
Martinez, H.QBMD12240413323858.1852115133.5
Gibbs, J.QBKSU13234378323261.9792416146.2
Galindo, W.QBMIAOH13256417323061.460207138.9
Wofford, S.QBUNLV12224413322554.2662823131.1
George, C.QBSJSU14254406321962.6803112148.4
Headley, J.QBTEM13251415318960.566186136.5
Marrero, P.QBMRSH13211419317150.4811911123.6
O'Brien, K.QBGAST13242433316155.9901910127.1
Hobson, R.QBUCF13218355315761.468328161.3
Small, E.QBBYU12263418312362.9672911143.3
Glaser, R.QBWASH13238386312361.7601915138.1
Calloway, J.QBUGA1321932231116860166161.8
Sullivan, N.QBFSU13227362310262.7642610152.9
McBride, L.QBNMSU12222387309757.4822916141
Crosby, R.QBTENN12213348309461.278284160.1
Dallas, A.QBTTU13226393306457.584179132.7
Wagoner, D.QBDUKE12242383305863.262185143.2
Mckeon, E.QBWYO12290437302866.4802512138
Richey, C.QBOKL15232337301568.879345174.3
Coffman, P.QBORST12209370301256.558318148.2
Longoria, T.QBUNC12229357300364.162197148.4
Florez, P.QBBUFF11245399300261.4652112136
Stauffer, J.QBMEM11211348299060.683279153.2
Nieto, C.QBUAB12239426299056.1531521116.8
Weaver, W.QBARK13211355298959.487209143.7
Williams, J.QBPITT13224478297446.980198108.9
Henson, H.QBNIU13231415296155.7731910125.9
Currier, J.QBBAY13213338295963782510155
Sun, J.QBFAU14233373295262.583219142.7
Partridge, L.QBUSM12234419294255.8632212126.4
Swisher, R.QBWSU11225375293760892110138.9
White, J.QBGASO12252415293060.7762015128.7
Delgadillo, J.QBUMAS12223369292360.480207141.1
Bankston, D.QBKU13248414292259.9591814126.8
Gallo, T.QBUK14182309291558.979214158
Melvin, L.QBCIN11208314291366.2732713164.3
Briscoe, E.QBCLEM12178313290056.9881811146.6
Kelly, H.QBAPP11226375289160.3792212138
Clarkson, B.QBCMU13209354288759622210142.4
Jackson, J.QBFLA12217338285064.280248153.7
Adams, J.QBVA12245349283570.258228154.7
Corona, J.QBMSST12211349282860.5821812138.7
Perez, S.QBISU12212350282760.680196142.9
Levine, W.QBILL12227405281356711411120.4
McClelland, O.QBBGSU13260402277964.766177133.2
Hassell, I.QBCHAR13198334276759.3912013140.8
Johnson, P.QBUTAH12178351276150.7862019124.8
Morgan, R.QBWIS12231434275353.2741510113.3
Hammonds, M.QBWKU1321936527406054235141.1
O'Rourke, S.QBARMY11223384269758.162187128.9
Duckett, F.QBTEX12226392269157.7742114125.9
Dwyer, S.QBUSA12244350264969.771248151.3
Paz, C.QBMTSU13221386264857.3611612122.3
Torres, L.QBUTEP14186348263353.4802113129.4
Jones, C.QBRICE12167320259452.2821716127.8
Zeller, G.QBRUTG10177263255167.3621311156.7
Gonsalves, C.QBUSF12169283254559.7751911149.6
Betancourt, J.QBUNM13232410251256.642146116.4
Moen, J.QBULM13190333251157.1821610130.2
Lyles, D.QBSDSU11156329250347.4962111125.7
Sumner, J.QBWVU9154290249653.1911910140.1
Matthews, T.QBPUR13171316246654.177246140.9
Allen, C.QBCAL13186378245349.2702112115.7
Marcus, A.QBLOU10195312244362.5782113142.2
Martinez, A.QBLIB11187338244055.3611510124.7
Carey, D.QBTOL1317532424145473155128.8
Christensen, J.QBTCU11187353240653761514116.3
Beck, D.QBARST13195369238252.8701812116.7
Pollard, E.QBFIU13188375237250.1801512110.1
Harrington, M.QBWMU11165292227356.562177136.3
Christian, J.QBNW12164309226053.1621410123
Goss, B.QBTLSA9157278223956.5732213140.9
Bradley, C.QBUSC8176301222258.567177134.5
Kinney, S.QBUSU12176345220551771416108.8
Cowan, J.QBASU10154273209656.4681010125.7
McCain, L.QBBC11155281208655.270158129.4
Falls, K.QBEMU12155356205843.57391094.8
Denton, E.QBGT9148281204252.759138123.3
Casteel, D.QBOHIO12139287204148.477105116.2
Garcia, R.QBMISS11148312201947.4841614109.7
Friedman, A.QBODU12144346200641.65781092.2
Ali, W.QBHOU11117270200343.382199122.2
Dunn, W.QBVT11145241199660.265174149.7
Brockman, A.QBSMU7144219198965.8461010148
Brubaker, R.QBMSU10153265198957.785138130.9
Johnson, J.QBNEV12171322197153.168129111.2
Bradbury, M.QBARIZ121793581946506271394.9
Denton, T.QBTROY10140243193957.6711216127.8
Long, R.QBMINN12137276192949.667149118.6
Mackay, B.QBALA9139238190658.477188143.9
Shepherd, V.QBAFA915825918946154143138
Wilks, R.QBKENT12165298189155.4681014110.4
Beebe, J.QBSC10154307187650.24478103.8
Gaylord, B.QBAUB1013420318736657184168.8
Soria, J.QBCCU11159359186744.34881388.1
Anderson, M.QBTUL9159286179655.665711108.7
Wells, A.QBUTSA12174327178853.2511013101.3
Craig, J.QBIND8131213174461.567149143.5
Dexter, D.QBLSU9114183173962.377162168.8
Gibson, C.QBWAKE8145251171657.87885121.7
McCoy, R.QBNCST9151234164864.5501411134
Bracken, D.QBECU10119215163955.374125133.2
Bigelow, J.QBCONN12151275162854.957168118
Woodruff, P.QBUSC8142227154762.653104130.8
Augustine, F.QBNEB13123201154461.269126139.5
Courtney, J.QBND7113199151856.88465125.8
Rice, A.QBTA&M8117224149752.269124122.5
Gilbert, D.QBNCST5118173144568.262123157.8
Benefield, P.QBVA695146143565.176165176.9
Orosco, M.QBWVU692136137167.660102173.6
Erickson, E.QBALA9103159133764.864123156.5
Phillips, G.QBECU774118133262.76077165.2
Ayers, J.QBAKR990263114234.2809776.7
Lamb, K.QBCOLO887221113739.46961082.5
Mills, P.QBTCU1378136113557.452114148.3
Alonzo, D.QBNEB871110113364.56681173.2
Sumner, G.QBHOU566124107053.293102149.1
Holloway, W.QBAFA77115795245.2744795.6
Wiseman, K.QBLOU77311294365.23792158.8
Hull, J.QBSMU67017193840.97031278.8
Donohue, L.QBGT8599493162.870105170.4
Grace, R.QBIND97412490659.77364130.6
Turner, G.QBTLSA68212789264.64832128.2
Hebert, W.QBMSU137514588151.74696115
Zimmerman, A.QBAUB96611685456.954121151.2
Sutton, M.QBARMY569117848594272136.2
Schmidt, J.QBTA&M127712584861.65093137.5
Gilchrist, W.QBSC86411683455.25853124.6
White, R.QBUSF66610782061.76563139
Bartlett, C.QBND5588681867.44951164.2
Fredrickson, J.QBBAY124777770616881176.7
Mims, H.QBWAKE67113574752.6632695.1
Perez, S.QBCLEM9559972055.64895136.5
Clancy, M.QBLSU6588171171.64982173
Baker, W.QBMEM64880694607065145.1
Archuleta, T.QBND46912069357.53565114.2
Isaacs, D.QBIND13468766952.97847116.5
Levy, T.QBNCST6598764167.83632136.5
Peterson, D.QBASU12609262865.24744128.2
Clem, N.QBAKR44211260137.5474389
Winter, J.QBTUL12468355655.44541125.2
Laroche, A.QBSDSU12409055044.48042106
Reed, H.QBOKL2365354767.96053174.4
Mcmaster, D.QBAPP12335653758.98540163
Gilliam, C.QBMIAOH14387352852.14654124.5
Smith, F.QBBYU13387151553.58061139.5
Williams, S.QBUSA8447749257.13150132.2
Riddick, J.QBTEX13446145772.13561164.2
Montoya, D.QBCIN12253543871.45410186
Bittner, F.QBTROY12317042444.38633100.7
Funderburk, J.QBUMAS5325442259.38532135.8
Nguyen, J.QBCOLO3356442054.73811111.8
Dyson, L.QBFLA1243341472.76330208.1
Chance, R.QBMICH7315740954.44934118
Lewis, D.QBCIN2273438779.45820194.4
Gillen, S.QBMSST3385737866.72522126.9
Mchenry, F.QBVT13415937769.54540145.5
Mcdonald, D.QBWMU5325737656.15921119.6
Clemens, A.QBWSU5345637660.74410123
Elkins, T.QBCOLO9266337141.3441773.8
Montoya, T.QBWIS12325234761.53251145.5
Zambrano, M.QBBUFF3355434264.82844127.6
Emery, W.QBUCLA8182334278.37500203.2
Ingram, B.QBSC13243934161.57500135
Rodriguez, R.QBVAN5223933856.47730154.6
Shannon, C.QBCLEM2223832557.96332145.3
Prater, R.QBLOU1223632561.15510146.1
Bryant, T.QBMISS12295130156.93120119.4
Greene, P.QBOSU12253928364.13611128.4
Tibbetts, C.QBLSU5173027556.75821149
Torres, G.QBRUTG5224626647.8302493.4
Colbert, J.QBWASH7193226559.45530159.9
Buchanan, D.QBOKL11425249565023142.1
Morley, F.QBBC3173923743.65820111.6
Bracken, D.QBSTAN71530229506421129.5
Finley, B.QBCONN31830228603421139.2
Parker, M.QBUTEP41520212752610180.5
Sauer, S.QBCCU2214020652.5441294
Damon, R.QBGT2122720144.43911111.8
Farrar, G.QBEMU5162618161.53111125
Morrow, D.QBOKL6142317860.93401117.2
Wells, V.QBLIB1153117748.43520117.6
Connelly, M.QBMRSH5162617261.53210129.8
Guevara, J.QBORE591616856.25611152.6
Trinidad, J.QBCHAR3142315460.92023119.7
Pritchard, R.QBUSU3153114748.4220275.3
Boles, E.QBMD1112012055210195.4
Campbell, E.QBFRES761311046.2320286.5
Lee, P.QBFSU1111810561.12000110.1
Uribe, P.QBULL57810587.57440362.8
Tarver, J.QBTUL1122710244.4150261.4
Powell, M.QBUK65710071.42710238.6
Robertson, C.QBPITT1355991006110332.3
King, M.QBNAVY511169868.82311128.3
Gore, S.QBMIZ1371095704311162.8
Rodriguez, F.QBOHIO211229450140267.7
Wiseman, H.QBTENN210199452.6221290.5
Whittle, F.QBFSU66149142.93620144.6
Archie, H.QBTTU37119063.62600132.4
Cho, W.QBUGA381088802410186.9
Bolduc, C.QBMEM127158746.7400182.1
Morin, T.QBBGSU139208745150261.5
Houck, T.QBMIAFL471085702300141.4
Mayers, S.QBUTAH123584604510267.1
Jaynes, V.QBNEV19198247.4140083.6
Grey, J.QBSJSU344821004010354.7
Nunez, C.QBPSU3568083.34100195.3
Manning, K.QBKU751073502310144.3
Acuna, J.QBMSST1497344.43710149.2
Thompson, R.QBBALL48207140182192.8
Walls, R.QBFIU1567083.33400181.3
Belcher, E.QBRUTG87186838.9321266.7
Young, R.QBPUR13586662.53600131.8
Treadway, D.QBUTSA123666504610197.4
John, P.QBORST36146642.9241191.7
McCord, R.QBTEX14563802300185.8
Meacham, A.QBUNT23662503300136.8
Holder, D.QBGAST23559603100159.1
Yates, J.QBFAU355531001600189
Mock, K.QBUCF44851502000103.6
Nelson, G.QBAUB14475157.12310165.5
Hicks, L.QBVT17114963.61610131.1
Cruz, I.QBTOL42446503800146.6
Henry, J.QBARK6464266.71500125.5
Hamilton, G.QBCIN1714405081097.6
Sanchez, R.QBGASO1374042.9170090.9
Joseph, J.QBCSU1444381001800179.8
Charles, K.QBNW14537801900142.2
Ray, J.QBUNM6493544.4120077.1
Kirchner, D.QBUSC133351002700198
Mullins, A.QBLT54534801410203.1
Ruby, C.QBTXST266341001000147.6
Doucette, D.QBULM23532601400113.8
Coulter, G.QBKENT2233166.72500153.5
Williams, D.QBCAL13493144.4121187.8
Finn, E.QBOKST4362750130154.5
Nelson, G.QBNEB3382737.5120065.8
Bruno, E.QBUSM123427751500131.7
Pack, C.QBUAB122526402510149.7
Clark, P.QBSYR2462366.7910153.9
Hurt, E.QBUNC12232066.71100122.7
Gilbert, E.QBMINN12232066.71110232.7
Robbins, B.QBBAY111191001910589.6
Aguilar, W.QBCMU132101920100116
Albright, H.QBWAKE12361750100073.8
Clemmons, T.QBODU1211161001600234.4
Dahl, R.QBILL1151320130041.8
Epstein, D.QBNMSU1215122012010.2
Webb, H.QBKSU2121150110096.2
McCants, S.QBARIZ111111001100192.4
Davies, B.QBNIU1315820801-6.6
Verdin, D.QBAFA131265060075.2
Drayton, I.QBWKU21255050071
Swearingen, E.QBUSU121245040066.8
Edwards, B.QBTEM1313133.310036.1
Dunn, W.QBDUKE101000000
Morales, H.QBECU701000000
Moore, J.QBWVU202000000
Bell, R.QBIOWA201000000
Bales, C.QBRICE1201000000
Escobar, C.QBMTSU101000000
Couch, D.QBHAW101000000
Morrow, H.QBUNLV502000000
Butcher, L.QBUSC501000000
Archer, P.QBAUB1302000000
Barnes, G.QBARST101000000
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com