Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Penn State Nittany Lions13315524457560.1703713151.8
Oklahoma State Cowboys13318423428475.293369184.1
Virginia Cavaliers14340495427068.7763813161.2
Michigan Wolverines13273426422664.1834610178.4
Colorado State Rams14336498421267.5823212154.9
Missouri Tigers13294449415965.5683411163.4
Ball State Cardinals14245409414659.976379170.5
Stanford Cardinal14280469410259.784334154.7
Oklahoma Sooners15296438398967.6794112169.5
Clemson Tigers14255450394556.7883018144.3
Ohio State Buckeyes15286429393466.770389168.7
Fresno State Bulldogs13262427390561.4823213156.8
Oregon Ducks13252396387563.6813811171.9
West Virginia Mountaineers13246428386757.5912912150.1
USC Trojans13321532380460.3672711133
Cincinnati Bearcats12267397377867.3733113166.4
Memphis Tigers13266443377160833315149.4
Miami (OH) RedHawks14294490375860602511136.8
Baylor Bears14261416374862.7783411160.1
NC State Wolfpack13328494373466.4622916142.8
Vanderbilt Commodores13280481371458.284249135.8
Louisville Cardinals13290460371163783115146.5
UCLA Bruins14255433368258.9752810147
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs12233408364357.182407161
BYU Cougars13301489363861.6803512142.8
North Texas Mean Green13259452363657.3833520141.6
Louisiana Ragin' Cajuns14274477359157.4743213137.4
Army Black Knights13292501354558.362259130.6
TCU Horned Frogs13265489354154.2762618125.2
Syracuse Orange13279489350857.1653018130.2
Navy Midshipmen14257418344561.5702010141.7
Appalachian State Mountaineers12259431342860.1852612141.2
Washington Huskies13257418338861.5602215139.8
Miami (FL) Hurricanes13244424338557.5752813140.3
Texas State Bobcats14297521337857622312121.4
South Florida Bulls14235390336560.3752514146.7
Maryland Terrapins12251433335858852116131.7
UMass Minutemen13255423334560.385239140.4
Buffalo Bulls12280453334461.8652516135
Marshall Thundering Herd13227445334351812011124
Indiana Hoosiers13251424331959.2782420134.2
Washington State Cougars12259431331360.1892210136.9
Iowa Hawkeyes13232376330661.7722610153.1
San Josť State Spartans14258410330162.9803212150.5
Florida State Seminoles13244394329861.9642810150.6
Boise State Broncos12251458328654.8732512127.8
Mississippi State Bulldogs13253415327961822114137.3
Florida Gators1324137132646580278158.6
Kansas State Wildcats13235380324361.8792416146
Alabama Crimson Tide13242397324361773011149
Hawai'i Rainbow Warriors12266437324060.9651214125.8
UNLV Rebels12224415322554662823130.4
Georgia State Panthers13245438322055.9901910127.4
Texas Longhorns13274458321159.8742715131.6
UCF Knights13222363320861.268328160.1
Georgia Bulldogs13227332319968.460176162.6
Temple Owls13252418319060.366186135.7
Tennessee Volunteers12223367318860.878296156.5
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets12219402317454.5702414133.5
Texas Tech Red Raiders13233404315457.784179132.7
South Alabama Jaguars13288427314167.471298147.9
Tulsa Golden Hurricane12239405313159732515136.9
New Mexico State Aggies12223392310956.9822917139.2
Wisconsin Badgers13263486310054.1742011116.7
Oregon State Beavers1221538430785658329146.1
Pittsburgh Panthers13229483307347.480208111.2
Houston Cougars13183394307346.4932911130.7
Duke Blue Devils1224238430586362185142.8
San Diego State Aztecs12196419305346.8962513121.5
South Carolina Gamecocks13242462305152.4751211111.7
Arkansas Razorbacks13215361303159.687209143.4
Notre Dame Fighting Irish12240405302959.3841711130.5
Wyoming Cowboys12290437302866.4802512138
North Carolina Tar Heels12231360302364.262197148.2
UAB Blazers12241431301655.9531621117.2
Kentucky Wildcats14187316301559.279224159.8
Florida Atlantic Owls1423837830056383219143.3
Kansas Jayhawks13253424299559.7591914127.2
East Carolina Pirates12193334297157.8741912144.1
Georgia Southern Eagles12255422297060.4762015128.1
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles12237423296956632212126.5
Northern Illinois Huskies13232420296955.2731911124.3
SMU Mustangs12214390292754.9701322117.6
Charlotte 49ers13212357292159.4912216139.5
Central Michigan Chippewas13211364290658622211138.9
Rutgers Scarlet Knights12206327288563621617142.9
Michigan State Spartans13228410287055.6852214125.3
Bowling Green Falcons13269422286663.766179129.8
Air Force Falcons13230418285255741810121.8
UTEP Miners14201368284554.6802213132.2
Utah Utes12181356284550.8862119126.8
Iowa State Cyclones12212350282760.680196142.9
Illinois Fighting Illini12228410282655.6711411119.4
Auburn Tigers14204328277862.257315161.5
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers13220367274559.954235140.7
LSU Tigers13189294272564.377265167.9
Arizona State Sun Devils12214365272458.6681414126.3
Nebraska Cornhuskers14197319270461.869207149.3
Western Michigan Broncos12197349264956.462198133.6
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders13221387264857.1611612122
Liberty Flames12202369261754.7611710124.1
Rice Owls12167321259452821716127.4
New Mexico Lobos13236419254756.342146115.5
Louisiana Monroe Warhawks13193338254357.1821610130
Purdue Boilermakers13176324253254.377246140.7
California Golden Bears13190387248449.1702213115.1
Wake Forest Demon Deacons12219392248055.9781011111.8
Toledo Rockets1317732824605473155129
Tulane Green Wave12217396245454.8651114108.9
Florida International Golden Panthers13193381244250.7801512111.2
Virginia Tech Hokies13193311242262.165224148.2
Arkansas State Red Wolves13195370238252.7701812116.3
Troy Trojans12171313236354.6861519121.7
Utah State Aggies12192378235650.8771418105.8
Texas A&M Aggies12194349234555.669217127.9
Boston College Eagles12172320232353.870178127.3
Ole Miss Rebels12177363232048.8841814111.1
Northwestern Wildcats12168314229753.5621410123.3
Eastern Michigan Eagles12171382223944.873101196.9
Ohio Bobcats12150309213548.577107112.7
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers12180399207345.14891588.7
Nevada Wolf Pack12180341205352.868129109.7
Old Dominion Monarchs12145347202241.85781092.6
Arizona Wildcats12180359195750.16271395.1
Minnesota Golden Gophers12139279194949.867159119.8
Colorado Buffaloes12148348192842.56981886.3
Kent State Golden Flashes12167301192255.5681014110.8
Connecticut Huskies12169305185655.457189120.1
UT San Antonio Roadrunners12177333185453.2511113103
Akron Zips12132375174335.280131080.3
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com