Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
UTEP Miners1495251026.410122835012.5800
Indiana Hoosiers1383216326.11081342336.9500
Colorado State Rams1479233129.51043383078.1190
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers1382224127.31031341855.4160
Utah Utes1281212126.2570352958.4200
Clemson Tigers1472190226.4660433498.1200
BYU Cougars1373181024.8460424009.5611
San Josť State Spartans1480187123.4410353239.2710
South Alabama Jaguars1391210723.23702430912.9770
Northern Illinois Huskies1386210324.510812832111.5670
Boise State Broncos1276175523.1880382456.4180
Arkansas State Red Wolves1389228025.61081252158.6511
Oklahoma Sooners1574209628.39003940810.5801
Florida International Golden Panthers1380187123.44003354216.4821
Florida Atlantic Owls1487214124.64702626010610
Nevada Wolf Pack1291234625.8951221064.8170
Kansas State Wildcats1380198724.81051322949.2170
Utah State Aggies1275189325.21081373529.5641
UNLV Rebels1293228224.5680191286.7410
California Golden Bears1378207926.7990342918.6690
Marshall Thundering Herd1385236027.81081261405.4190
Miami (OH) RedHawks1485225026.510412631212890
Hawai'i Rainbow Warriors1289248727.91013221838.3190
Oklahoma State Cowboys1379200525.4410312377.6640
South Carolina Gamecocks1383208925.2990272348.7180
Troy Trojans1276192825.4750342206.5300
West Virginia Mountaineers1382240829.4990271043.9190
UT San Antonio Roadrunners12932231244101618611.6591
New Mexico State Aggies1284204524.31081252118.4550
Arizona State Sun Devils1285230027.11061242088.7831
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers1292230425981171176.9170
Penn State Nittany Lions1381243730.11081271876.9400
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs1274189825.6790343139.2811
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders1375183324.4991332928.8601
Liberty Flames1288227025.81041201819460
Air Force Falcons1377205826.71072312337.5190
Cincinnati Bearcats1274178024.1570332477.5660
Temple Owls1379207126.21051282227.9200
Tulane Green Wave1273170323.310813435110.3650
Texas Tech Red Raiders1378196825.21081292257.8170
South Florida Bulls1473213429.21082332678.1190
Rice Owls1283210925.4971232179.4722
UMass Minutemen1378169321.7390282027.2170
Eastern Michigan Eagles1275192125.6971312086.7180
Ole Miss Rebels1276218228.79903036612.2661
Wake Forest Demon Deacons1286227026.4860191367.2180
Houston Cougars1374184124.9400312387.7650
Iowa Hawkeyes1372185925.86003336811.2791
Old Dominion Monarchs1283188022.7380221426.5170
Georgia Southern Eagles1284207524.71031211617.7300
Appalachian State Mountaineers1268173125.51041372396.5250
Georgia State Panthers1368172925.41011372506.8170
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets1279212026.81081251556.2450
Virginia Cavaliers1469151321.94303538911.1640
TCU Horned Frogs1377189824.61051272047.6220
Texas Longhorns1371191326.91071332928.8571
Michigan State Spartans1367176626.49913737610.2771
Ball State Cardinals1475191225.57102937312.9621
Washington State Cougars1283193723.3410211818.6530
UCLA Bruins1463159325.31081413187.8440
Colorado Buffaloes1278188524.2880262128.2190
LSU Tigers1376204426.91041282729.7541
NC State Wolfpack1371167923.65903237811.8760
East Carolina Pirates1275203127.11042282529660
North Texas Mean Green1373172323.6560302568.5560
Army Black Knights1374175023.6380292368.1400
Missouri Tigers1372173624.14503137412.1951
Maryland Terrapins1280231829990221275.8200
Rutgers Scarlet Knights1285212125951171327.8300
Charlotte 49ers1379194624.6940231155170
Oregon Ducks1367180026.91051353469.9190
Florida State Seminoles1366160924.4420352898.3200
Duke Blue Devils1278197125.3420231998.7390
SMU Mustangs1278193524.8981232048.9200
Kansas Jayhawks1374183024.76502734312.7760
Georgia Bulldogs1369184326.71052322728.5180
Tennessee Volunteers1277198725.810112423910701
Syracuse Orange1372192626.8450282107.5190
Michigan Wolverines1360137723440403719.3840
Washington Huskies1366159324.1380341895.6190
Kentucky Wildcats148020042510812025012.5730
North Carolina Tar Heels1273167923420262589.9471
Miami (FL) Hurricanes1369176425.67703031610.5821
Western Michigan Broncos1266153323.2390332999.1751
San Diego State Aztecs1278192824.7480211738.2190
Florida Gators1369182226.41051302618.7180
Virginia Tech Hokies1370191227.31011281535.5170
Memphis Tigers1370178725.5430282258190
Nebraska Cornhuskers1466165425.110823237211.6690
Fresno State Bulldogs1362156025.2820363018.4200
Auburn Tigers1468196528.91082301635.4200
Tulsa Golden Hurricane1274189125.69912323310.1190
UAB Blazers1278185023.7730191678.8240
Central Michigan Chippewas1373181124.8900241988.2721
Vanderbilt Commodores1367155623.2710302327.7480
Texas State Bobcats1472174024.23602532513670
Connecticut Huskies1269177625.710212733312.3511
Iowa State Cyclones1278211027.18701819811850
Illinois Fighting Illini12721728244102429512.3650
Northwestern Wildcats1277179723.36301924713790
Toledo Rockets1375201226.81032211165.5180
New Mexico Lobos1372200927.91082241827.6520
Stanford Cardinal1456141825.3440403418.5420
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles1277196525.51081181558.6560
Bowling Green Falcons1368168024.71071272238.3190
Arizona Wildcats1274179224.21081211085.1180
Louisiana Ragin' Cajuns1462164326.5690332838.6610
Louisiana Monroe Warhawks1376181923.9670191347.1240
Akron Zips1274167322.6380201407280
Alabama Crimson Tide1368169324.99102631412.1742
Oregon State Beavers1269171724.910812428511.9790
Boston College Eagles1268168924.8420231817.9190
Baylor Bears1459153426440322317.2190
Buffalo Bulls1268161623.84702335515.4861
Kent State Golden Flashes1271196127.610612020410.2470
Mississippi State Bulldogs1369186427991221396.3180
Arkansas Razorbacks1365155523.99002626110801
Louisville Cardinals1356153727.4590342577.6190
Texas A&M Aggies1275192025.68901516310.9420
UCF Knights1361162326.6430272127.9200
USC Trojans1359164627.97502929210.1970
Notre Dame Fighting Irish12631703271013241666.9190
Wisconsin Badgers1358152426.3440281977310
Purdue Boilermakers13621795291082241546.4180
Wyoming Cowboys1270166423.887016583.6140
Navy Midshipmen1452122123.57803336311781
Minnesota Golden Gophers1261166527.3992231968.5640
Ohio Bobcats1265142722380191889.9711
Pittsburgh Panthers1356142625.5910272539.4630
Ohio State Buckeyes1554133524.7440292709.3701
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com