League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


SSG Pro Football

2021 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Miguel AyalaPIT22594067.852913.238.97685071124.1
Cam NewtonCAR33896067.471711.958.06503110098.4
John BensonMIA441147263.26699.295.8731629089.4
Colin KaepernickKCY11322165.623911.387.4729115085.3
Andrew LuckIND11482552.127911.165.8149313081.9
Sean MannionNYN22814859.355211.506.8158228177.8
Matt RyanDEN22935559.157910.536.2336227175.5
Andy DaltonSFO331186655.96599.985.5846535075.5
Zach MettenbergerCHI11472553.22499.965.3029105075.5
Jameis WinstonTBY11341852.921511.946.3232115070.1
Craig ConnellHOU11301756.71388.124.6021011054.6
Donovan FoleyATL11381847.41759.724.6128011049.8

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Miguel AyalaPIT2211100.077.00201680.01365.02643214
Andrew LuckIND1113538.5479.4013861.5753.8131100
Matt RyanDEN2213430.84210.50251872.01352.0315310
Colin KaepernickKCY114375.0155.009555.6444.412004
Andy DaltonSFO33221045.5888.80371951.41437.8335315
Sean MannionNYN2216850.0486.00221463.6731.8263121
Cam NewtonCAR3312541.7459.00221359.1627.3313137
John BensonMIA44141178.6797.18332163.6927.33411807
Donovan FoleyATL113266.7189.0011654.5327.394191
Zach MettenbergerCHI117457.1164.0016956.3425.09160
Craig ConnellHOU113133.377.009333.3222.272101
Jameis WinstonTBY114125.01414.0010550.0220.09000

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Percy AlbriktsenMIA44683384.975037213.0010660.022121
Jesse CarterSFO33302147.138514164.00400.01061
Phillip MadisonMIA40481843.83261400.00000.0940
Barry AlcottNYN21251797.16341231.5011100.01060
Donny BushCAR30311504.841725163.203266.71060
Cam NewtonCAR33171458.53181221.004250.0870
Darrell StazerDEN20341394.09211451.25300.0640
Devonta FreemanCAR30271304.816215204.00200.0520
Amos DolemanNYN21231084.701827284.002150.0740
Liam LinquistPIT2222853.86271000.00100.0330
Bart SilverTBY1017855.00330144.002150.0330
Lester HarrisPIT2027833.072305153.00000.0420
Ross McConnellSFO3025732.921215285.60000.0620
Ryan ParrishKCY1113614.69210000.00000.0220
Andy DaltonSFO3314533.79110000.002150.0430
Miguel AyalaPIT2210505.0090133.002150.0200
Chad O'DonnellHOU1113382.921014153.7522100.0410
Dave NaughtonDEN2211373.36130100.003133.3310
Antonio RodgersCAR3313282.1590200.005120.0200
Rex SamuelsSFO3010222.2050155.00000.0100

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Asher AvilaMIA44312374.223710.307.65129312112225.450
Jerald McConnellSFO33452146.722410.674.9895292312336.620
Chuck GreenSFO30402152.522010.485.5022241311036.411
Jonathan JobbDEN22221568.216611.077.557427109722.711
Colton MontotoCAR33211466.715711.217.487932029023.320
Demaryius ThomasDEN20211361.918414.158.768336019821.441
Shannon ForteMIA44231356.51098.384.7441210312518.410
Keegan KeithDEN22241250.012710.585.293627009425.510
James KaiserMIA44201260.01099.085.455529317227.820
Conner HowenSFO33151280.0857.085.676152012012.500
Carter AdamsNYN22211152.411910.825.675428007528.030
T.Y. HiltonIND11181055.615315.308.506149104341.931
A.J. GreenCAR3210990.0879.678.702625008811.410
Willie SneadCAR3013969.218220.2214.008650005623.241
Phillip DorsettNYN219888.914317.8815.8910041014918.430
Kevin WhiteCHI1118844.4506.252.782626134143.910
Winston BookerMIA4414857.1637.884.5024311112411.310
Clay EmersonDEN2013861.5627.754.772320104827.110
Rob GronkowskiTBY1112758.312317.5710.257432023831.631
Rueben RandlePIT2211763.67110.146.452521114723.410
Markus WheatonPIT2216743.810615.146.634334115827.620
Terrance WilliamsNYN2211763.611917.0010.82458007015.711
Eric MorrisKCY1110770.011216.0011.202429003231.331
Antonio RodgersCAR339777.8557.866.112617103030.000
Dez BryantCAR3313646.28714.506.694935117218.120
Keenan AllenIND1111654.5508.334.551217004922.400
Ryan GrantMIA408675.0589.677.25915002138.100
Amos DolemanNYN217685.7447.336.291314005113.700
Percy AlbriktsenMIA449666.7437.174.78012007312.300
Barry AlcottNYN218675.0355.834.381715002927.600
Julio JonesATL119555.69919.8011.003856104520.020
Chris ConleyKCY118562.55210.406.50222013026.720
Kristopher ClemonsPIT227571.45711.408.141016013917.900
Le'Veon BellPIT2044100.05814.5014.504327102119.010
Mychal RiveraSFO305480.07619.0015.204646002718.510
Devonta FreemanCAR305480.0143.502.8057003116.100
Will TyeNYN2211436.4317.752.82011017215.300
Jason BoswellCAR336466.7399.756.502218113716.200
Rufus DelgadoCHI107457.17117.7510.143729013023.320
Myles ExnerATL117457.1287.004.00710003420.600
Nicolas DoyleIND118450.0276.753.381315004418.200
Marc MurphyCHI116466.75112.758.501222012227.310
Shawn FiskTBY116466.76716.7511.173429011833.320
Kent ProbinPIT205480.010325.7520.606268101631.310
Cornell BurroughsMIA408450.05012.506.251618003721.600
Jorvorskie LaneNYN206350.03612.006.002922103119.410
Odell BeckhamHOU115360.0103.332.0009003016.700
Paul RichardsonHOU1133100.0268.678.67612001816.700
James O'ShaughnessyATL117342.93311.004.711217013122.600
Rashad RossPIT2233100.0279.009.00416002313.000
Walter WeeksCHI106350.0206.673.3348012524.000
Donny BushCAR306350.06521.6710.834042003119.410
Martin McKillopHOU114375.03110.337.75712002913.800
Pete AginCAR314375.03210.678.001319001921.100
Gilbert ForbesIND104375.0268.676.50115101330.800
Lester HarrisPIT2033100.0196.336.331314003010.000
Chad O'DonnellHOU115360.0237.674.6048001435.700
Dave NaughtonDEN227342.9165.332.2917025712.300
Freddie WahlKCY116350.03110.335.171116002524.000
Brenden JolleyTBY114375.0103.332.5005001040.000
Ross McConnellSFO304375.031.000.752201547.400

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Asher AvilaMIA4466100.0264.334.339666.7444.413
James KaiserMIA4433100.0248.008.005360.0120.04
Jerald McConnellSFO335360.0289.335.6017635.3529.411
Chuck GreenSFO309333.33712.334.116233.3116.710
Conner HowenSFO336350.0165.332.679888.9666.78
T.Y. HiltonIND114250.0147.003.506233.3233.35
Kevin WhiteCHI114250.042.001.004250.0125.03
Carter AdamsNYN225240.063.001.207457.1228.66
Gilbert ForbesIND1022100.02110.5010.5011100.01100.02
Colton MontotoCAR336233.3136.502.175480.0120.06
Jonathan JobbDEN2222100.02512.5012.503266.7133.37
Barry AlcottNYN213266.773.502.33000.000.02
Antonio RodgersCAR3322100.0147.007.007571.4228.64
Julio JonesATL1111100.055.005.0022100.0150.02
Rueben RandlePIT2211100.077.007.0022100.0150.04
Jorvorskie LaneNYN2011100.077.007.00100.000.02
Mychal RiveraSFO302150.077.003.50000.000.02
Terrance WilliamsNYN2211100.01010.0010.0011100.01100.05
Chris ConleyKCY1111100.011.001.00000.000.02
Phillip DorsettNYN212150.099.004.504375.0125.05
Jason BoswellCAR332150.01818.009.00000.000.02
Winston BookerMIA442150.01818.009.006350.000.02
Clay EmersonDEN2011100.055.005.004375.0250.07
Keegan KeithDEN224125.01212.003.0010660.0440.06
Chad O'DonnellHOU1111100.077.007.00000.000.00
Shannon ForteMIA442150.01111.005.507571.4342.97
Freddie WahlKCY1111100.088.008.004250.0125.01
Dez BryantCAR33000.000.000.005240.0120.03
Rob GronkowskiTBY11100.000.000.00100.000.04
Demaryius ThomasDEN20200.000.000.0055100.0480.09
A.J. GreenCAR32000.000.000.002150.0150.05
Keenan AllenIND11200.000.000.004375.0375.04
Le'Veon BellPIT20000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Markus WheatonPIT22000.000.000.005480.0480.06
Odell BeckhamHOU11100.000.000.002150.0150.01
Devonta FreemanCAR30100.000.000.00000.000.00
Ryan GrantMIA40000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Paul RichardsonHOU11000.000.000.0011100.000.02
James O'ShaughnessyATL11100.000.000.002150.0150.03
Rashad RossPIT22000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Willie SneadCAR30100.000.000.003133.3133.36
Will TyeNYN22000.000.000.003266.700.00
Walter WeeksCHI10000.000.000.002150.000.00
Donny BushCAR30000.000.000.00000.000.03
Amos DolemanNYN21100.000.000.003266.7133.33
Martin McKillopHOU11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Rufus DelgadoCHI10000.000.000.004250.0250.03
Percy AlbriktsenMIA44000.000.000.004375.000.02
Myles ExnerATL11000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Nicolas DoyleIND11300.000.000.00000.000.01
Pete AginCAR31000.000.000.00000.000.02
Kristopher ClemonsPIT22000.000.000.004250.0250.03
Marc MurphyCHI11100.000.000.002150.0150.02
Shawn FiskTBY11000.000.000.0022100.0150.03
Eric MorrisKCY11100.000.000.002150.0150.04
Kent ProbinPIT20000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Lester HarrisPIT20000.000.000.00000.000.01
Dave NaughtonDEN22200.000.000.002150.0150.01
Cornell BurroughsMIA40100.000.000.00000.000.03
Brenden JolleyTBY11000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Ross McConnellSFO30000.000.000.00000.000.00

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Kevin JohnsonMIA441331424.2237023.30
Landon CollinsSFO33111099.9023015.00
Cameron RodstromCAR307537.6025628.00
Troy McdonaldNYN206244.00000.00
Shaun VieaneDEN206437.20000.00
Omar HernandezPIT2046516.31000.00
Darryl RobertsTBY112126.00000.00
Bert BuchananKCY1022914.50000.00
Shane DonaldsonIND1122110.50000.00
Calvin BurgessHOU10242.00000.00
Floyd PerezATL1011111.00000.00
Nathan TurnbullCHI11144.00000.00
Dexter DurhamSFO30000.001023123.10
John RiversNYN20000.00613222.00
Shannon ForteMIA44000.00522845.61
Chad IrwinPIT21000.00512925.80
Shaun RiddolsKCY10000.00410025.00
Stephen MoneyHOU10000.00415238.01
J.R. KattIND11000.00411729.30
Jalen CollinsATL11000.0036923.00
Nicolas HartmanCHI11000.0035618.70
Darrell StazerDEN20000.0034816.00
Larry FitzgeraldTBY10000.0023115.50
Stephen GostkowskiNYN20000.00199.00
Devin FunchessCAR30000.0012727.00
Wendell RoehlDEN20000.0011717.00
Wyatt BranchATL11000.0012929.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Dan BaileyCAR3099100.05033100.011100.088100.0
Stephen GostkowskiNYN2066100.05322100.011100.05683.3
Julian BaxterMIA4066100.05311100.011100.0121485.7
Al CayenDEN2055100.04911100.0000.033100.0
Caleb SturgisSFO3033100.04711100.0000.088100.0
Liam CorbittPIT2033100.04511100.0000.06785.7
Efrain ParrishCHI1022100.05511100.011100.0000.0
Bryant WheelerKCY1022100.04711100.0000.022100.0
Camden CunninghamATL1022100.022000.0000.011100.0
Dan CarpenterHOU1011100.021000.0000.022100.0
Jay HuntleyTBY101250.020010.0000.011100.0
John BarnesIND101250.021010.0010.02366.7

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
J.C. McKnightMIA4027127447.2110140.86011
Brad WingSFO3022102046.489040.55813
Abel ConleyCAR301575650.463742.5667
Kelvin CooleyDEN201154849.839335.7626
Gino MyersPIT20939343.731434.9505
Skip JohnsonHOU10737653.733648.0654
Duane TansiniCHI10735751.028841.1611
Javier HaskinsNYN20731945.629742.4615
Marquette KingKCY10525150.218837.6651
Pat McAfeeTBY10522845.616833.6611
Pat AguilarIND10520541.016633.2501
Matt BosherATL10519939.818637.2442

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Luke KuechlyCAR332760.0110731161.717.5
Sergio DearthMIA442690.0000921710.013.3
Victor VendlMIA442240.0000881570.010.6
Francisco SeiderSFO332160.0010731220.813.8
Will SnyderMIA442044.0121921714.110.6
Kyle ThomasonMIA441950.0031921711.89.1
Connor BarwinCAR311740.001046681.518.4
Rico OswaldSFO331790.000062750.019.0
Bobby McCainMIA331521.0000671370.78.8
Emmanuel RasmussenPIT221550.000040850.016.0
Chris CokerNYN221451.000036521.922.7
Chris HarrisDEN221350.001051512.017.6
Steven NelsonSFO321310.500055930.59.8
Emmitt AnthonyCAR331340.0010751210.88.7
Riley WelchSFO331360.000067880.012.3
Rodney GeletCAR331350.0000731150.09.6
Andrew MurphyMIA431350.0000591180.010.2
Kevin JohnsonMIA441220.0010921710.65.3
Monty RichardsonNYN221220.010043861.210.9
Zane WaltersMIA441251.5121851602.87.6
Adrian AmosCHI111120.000034310.020.0
Bud DupreeSFO331122.0044691105.58.4
Jordan BaileyIND111120.000035290.020.3
Alan HatcherSFO331110.000064850.08.1
Lester ArchieCAR331110.0000711180.06.3
Janoris JenkinsPIT221040.000041860.011.0
Jarvis JonesPIT221050.001041821.212.2
Ezra BuckleyNYN221023.512539738.913.8
John ShanerDEN221030.000048290.016.9
Roosevelt ElliottCAR311030.000040580.013.3
Von MillerDEN22980.001252492.016.8
Will HillCAR32930.000040750.010.4
Shea McClellinMIA41920.001138591.711.3
Burt ClancyNYN22940.510037562.714.5
Bryce DodgeKCY11900.000032290.014.8
Clay MatthewsTBY11860.000035280.022.2
Tashaun GipsonDEN22830.000049400.012.4
Star LotuleleiCAR33840.0020701111.86.6
Bjoern WernerIND11830.501135295.218.0
Shawn WilliamsPIT22840.000037650.011.8
Kerry GuytonHOU11830.000036350.015.5
Bo SkidmoreIND10811.000024224.521.7
Donnie StramPIT22850.000039810.010.8
Tre BostonCAR33740.000071820.07.2
Jadeveon ClowneyHOU11740.000036350.015.5
Landon CollinsSFO33740.0000731200.05.7
Will FieldsHOU11720.000033280.014.8
Braden SandovalATL11731.000026283.620.4
Amir SnyderCHI11710.000032250.014.0
Lukas VanceMIA44790.0000851140.08.0
Jimmy GartlandSFO30730.000011520.015.9
Brady LangSFO31710.001027641.68.8
Alterraun VernerDEN22620.000029290.013.8
Chris ConteTBY10610.00001290.033.3
Dont'a HightowerSFO32601.003049596.86.5
Danielle HunterCAR33620.021060843.65.6
Braden DanielsCAR31610.013037537.57.8
Shaun BaumhacklHOU11610.010023224.515.6
Robbie DiligenciaKCY11630.000031290.015.0
Jeremy KoonceMIA41630.000019320.017.6
Eugene GaribayATL11650.000027190.023.9
Max ShannonATL10600.00009140.026.1
Daquan CorcoleotesATL11600.000012150.022.2
Cody BradleyTBY11600.00001660.027.3
Damian AlcottTBY11611.000031283.613.6
George DonovanKCY11620.000026270.015.1
Justin GilbertSFO33520.0000691100.03.9
Gage CarlislePIT22520.013041805.05.8
Karl KosenskyMIA41530.000042610.07.8
Leonard WaltonCHI11500.000017170.014.7
Blaine NewtonHOU11510.000034360.08.6
Richie CineuxHOU11500.000028270.09.1
Sebastian TannerNYN22530.000038640.07.8
Amos KahleNYN22500.000027520.06.3
Manuel EllardATL10500.000020200.012.5
Juan AtkinsSFO32530.525155858.86.1
Hector BoehmPIT22500.013038715.64.6
Duane CollinsSFO30510.00009450.011.1
Kai CooperTBY10500.001023224.511.1
Roderick ColstonNYN22520.000038710.06.4
Brayden HuntleyCHI11510.000032310.09.5
Abel ReedKCY10500.500016182.816.2
Chad HazelIND11520.003835319.710.6
Tony SandersSFO31522.512223707.910.2
Justin HoustonKCY11440.000028260.014.8
Lavonte DavidTBY11440.000028220.016.0
Bradley RobyDEN22401.000051502.05.0
Jalen CollinsATL11410.000029310.08.3
Darryl RobertsTBY11400.000030260.07.1
Earl RobinsATL11410.000021210.011.9
Scott McNeilDEN22411.001245306.78.0
Neil SimmonsDEN22402.001027329.410.2
Dean RileyMIA44451.5341741386.25.0
Wendell RoehlDEN20410.000013240.013.5
Shawn MatibagDEN22410.000027200.010.6
Ken PerryNYN22420.000040770.05.1
Fernando PujolsPIT22420.000035780.05.3
Greg NgIND11420.000020190.015.4
Hunter DouglasCAR32410.000035660.05.0
Gabriel KugelmassKCY11410.000021100.016.1
Nathan TurnbullCHI11410.000030300.08.3
Shane DonaldsonIND11400.000022190.09.8
Brody SandersIND11420.000029150.013.6
Hardy GomezNYN20401.001023484.27.0
Gage GarzaDEN22410.001029303.38.5
Kendrick LewisHOU11321.000027273.711.1
Stephon TuittKCY11311.000028254.09.4
Billy KokDEN20301.00009214.813.3
Desmond MendezSFO31300.501345861.72.7
Doug KabinoffMIA43312.003046697.25.2
Stanley SullivanPIT22311.013035519.85.8
Timmy JerniganIND10211.000028263.87.4
Derrick ZorichKCY11220.500019143.613.6
Rich RosadoDEN20211.000219283.68.5
Nolan PelusoIND10210.500018124.211.7
Ndamukong SuhCAR30111.001014484.24.8
Riddick FarleyPIT20101.00206378.14.7

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Landon CollinsSFO332207712097.2
Riley WelchSFO332180238895.0
John RiversNYN2023701018100.0
Sergio DearthMIA44113071217185.8
Bobby McCainMIA3314214913784.3
Emmanuel RasmussenPIT221110388584.2
Luke KuechlyCAR33113011311673.9
Kevin JohnsonMIA4412401817180.7
Alan HatcherSFO331541168582.0
Jeremy KoonceMIA411110143289.0
Donnie StramPIT221150058180.6
Kelvin SheppardNYN20100003397.9
Ken PerryNYN22000447787.9
Leonard WaltonCHI110004217100.0
Steven NelsonSFO32000379380.3
Francisco SeiderSFO330003712280.8
Von MillerDEN22000364980.9
Fernando PujolsPIT22000357883.1
Richie CineuxHOU11000342789.1
Andrew MurphyMIA4300021411870.7
Connor BarwinCAR310002116867.8
Victor VendlMIA4400021115776.2
Kyle ThomasonMIA4400021017177.5
Monty RichardsonNYN220002108672.5
Lester ArchieCAR3300021011875.3
Jarvis JonesPIT22000278276.9
Tre BostonCAR33000258280.2
Tito BergerNYN20000242280.3
Hardy GomezNYN20000244881.5
Santiago GerhardtNYN20000233784.3
Lukas VanceMIA440002311483.1
Drake FosterCHI11000223189.2
Chad IrwinPIT21000225386.4
Ryan ShazierPIT21000206290.2
Rodney GeletCAR330001911574.1
Jordan BaileyIND11000172958.4
Janoris JenkinsPIT22000168676.0
George DonovanKCY11000162761.8
Jalen CollinsATL11000143173.2
Chris CokerNYN22000145277.0
Roosevelt ElliottCAR31000145877.5
Bo SkidmoreIND10000142269.4
Will SnyderMIA440001417180.9
Fabian EbyMIA40000135779.7
Hugh MurrayATL11000132576.1
Nathan TurnbullCHI11000133077.2
Bryce DodgeKCY11000122981.9
Desmond TrufantATL11000113485.4
Brady LoomisNYN22000115184.4
Kerry GuytonHOU11000113585.3
Juan AtkinsSFO32000118583.6
Hunter DouglasCAR32000116684.0
Brayden HuntleyCHI11000113185.7
Tucker GiffordATL1000011699.1
B.J. CarlistePIT20000102492.5
Hector BoehmPIT22000107185.8
Doug KabinoffMIA43000106985.9

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Dustin BernardMIA4492733.3011250.812521.6
Sebastian EllisonMIA44142653.8001250.012520.8
Ja'Wuan JamesMIA4492339.1051254.012518.4
Robert RossSFO3372231.8021231.68226.8
Shaquille HopkinsMIA4472035.0041253.212516.0
Rodger SaffoldCAR3391947.400920.09619.8
Weston RichburgNYN22111861.111841.24440.9
Trai TurnerCAR3371838.901921.19618.8
D.J. WallaceCAR3321513.302922.29615.6
Spencer EricksonPIT2251533.301631.66423.4
Conner CurtisSFO3371353.8001230.08215.9
Darren WalkerCAR3341330.800920.09613.5
Wally BuchananPIT2261346.201631.66420.3
Mike PounceyMIA3351241.710960.09312.9
Nolan SchroederCAR3331127.300920.09611.5
Stanley TubbsDEN2261154.502982.05022.0
Rico WaasPIT2241040.000630.06415.6
Jesse VickreyDEN2221020.000980.05020.0
Lewis MossSFO333933.3011230.88211.0
Cesar RisonSFO334944.4011230.88211.0
Tom SweeneyPIT222922.200630.06414.1
Cole DzwonczykSFO333933.3011230.88211.0
Peter DeMoenDEN223933.301981.05018.0
Ali MarpetTBY112825.000380.02630.8
Rod VoughtNYN224850.002842.45016.0
Marcos BarkerPIT221812.501631.66412.5
Zack MartinKCY111714.300320.02528.0
Jimmie LucasNYN224757.100840.04415.9
Gregory McCurleyKCY112728.600320.02528.0
Gerald BakerHOU113650.000320.02326.1
Wally DunnNYN223650.000840.05012.0
Ricardo HixsonNYN222633.300840.05012.0
Vincent ArnoldDEN223650.001981.05012.0
D.J. FlukerHOU111520.001323.12321.7
Marco RudzinskiKCY111520.000320.02520.0
Chandler PleziaHOU112540.000320.02321.7
Darius RiveraCHI112540.001482.11827.8
Chuck GreenSFO30050.0001100.0519.8
Mackenzie FoleyATL111520.002454.41435.7
Kyle LongCHI111425.000470.01822.2
Lee HughesTBY112450.000380.02615.4
Harvey AndersenMIA411425.001293.43212.5
Trevor HardingCHI111425.000480.01822.2
Keegan KeithDEN222450.000940.0498.2
Austin EmmonsIND112450.000490.01330.8
Seantrel HendersonCHI111333.300480.01816.7
Chaz GreenHOU11030.000320.02313.0
Bart KarlIND111333.301492.01323.1
Donny BaggettTBY11030.000380.02611.5
Shaquille ClaybrooksIND11030.000490.01323.1
Liam LucheneDEN221333.300980.0506.0
Cornell BurroughsMIA401333.300370.0329.4
Giovanni SchwartzTBY111333.300380.02611.5

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Dan BaileyCAR300000029003500.000.0
Julian BaxterMIA400000029003000.000.0
Stephen GostkowskiNYN200000022002300.094.5
Percy AlbriktsenMIA44220001301838195.338195.3
James KaiserMIA44100000301811328.311328.3
Al CayenDEN200000015001800.000.0
Caleb SturgisSFO300000017001700.000.0
Liam CorbittPIT200000015001500.000.0
Jerald McConnellSFO33100000201222474.722474.7
Asher AvilaMIA441000296201223759.323759.3
Kevin JohnsonMIA440101074201200.0408102.0
Donny BushCAR30000000201221571.721571.7
Amos DolemanNYN21000000201215276.015276.0
Conner HowenSFO3300000020128528.38528.3
Bryant WheelerKCY1000000700800.000.0
Camden CunninghamATL1000000600700.000.0
Troy McdonaldNYN20211013510642.09145.5
Kevin WhiteCHI111000001065050.05050.0
Barry AlcottNYN211000121106214107.0214107.0
Ross McConnellSFO301000001067625.37625.3
Dez BryantCAR330000011068428.08428.0
Julio JonesATL110000001069999.09999.0
Cam NewtonCAR3300000010614548.314548.3
T.Y. HiltonIND110000019106153153.0153153.0
Rueben RandlePIT220000001067135.57135.5
Le'Veon BellPIT2000002441065829.05829.0
Jorvorskie LaneNYN2000000411063618.03618.0
Markus WheatonPIT2201000010610653.010653.0
Devonta FreemanCAR30000025610614448.014448.0
Bobby McCainMIA33000003910600.04214.0
Jamal CampbellNYN2000001411062110.52110.5
Efrain ParrishCHI1000000600600.000.0
Jason BoswellCAR330000001063913.03913.0
Liam LinquistPIT2200000231068241.08241.0
Winston BookerMIA440000011066315.86315.8
Stephen MoneyHOU10000101210600.0152152.0
Phillip MadisonMIA4000000010618446.018446.0
Clyde RingroseKCY1100003171062020.02020.0
Clay EmersonDEN2000000321066231.06231.0
Andrew FrancisTBY1000000111061414.01414.0
Jesse CarterSFO3300000010624381.024381.0
Gilbert ForbesIND1000000221062626.02626.0
Omar HernandezPIT20000003510600.06532.5
Kent ProbinPIT20000003210610351.510351.5
Alan HatcherSFO3300000110600.05418.0
Deon LopesKCY1000000101063636.03636.0
Chad O'DonnellHOU1100001111066161.06161.0
Colton MontotoCAR33000001110621471.321471.3
Chuck GreenSFO30000043710622073.322073.3
Shannon ForteMIA44020004010610927.333784.3
Jonathan JobbDEN2200000010616683.016683.0
Darrell StazerDEN20000013410614974.519798.5
Antonio RodgersCAR3300001581068327.78327.7
Matt StantonPIT200000001065427.05427.0
A.J. LevineIND110000091063636.03636.0
Dan CarpenterHOU1000000500500.000.0
John BarnesIND1000000700500.000.0
Jay HuntleyTBY1000000500400.000.0
John BensonMIA44400000000133.3133.3
Miguel AyalaPIT222000000005025.05025.0
Matt RyanDEN22100000000-6-3.0-6-3.0
Andy DaltonSFO331000140005317.75317.7
Marc MurphyCHI111100000005151.05151.0
Shane DonaldsonIND1110000600000.02121.0
Lester HarrisPIT20100003500010251.010251.0
Calvin BurgessHOU101000090005757.06161.0
Ryan ParrishKCY111000000007474.07474.0
DeSean JacksonTBY110000000002929.02929.0
Rob GronkowskiTBY11000000000123123.0123123.0
Demaryius ThomasDEN2000000000018492.018492.0
A.J. GreenCAR320000010008729.08729.0
Colin KaepernickKCY110000000002525.02525.0
Alshon JefferyCHI110000070001717.01717.0
Luke KuechlyCAR3300010500000.0134.3
Andrew LuckIND110000000001616.01616.0
Keenan AllenIND1100000140005050.05050.0
Giovani BernardCHI110000020002222.02222.0
Mychal RiveraSFO3000001750007625.37625.3
Terrance WilliamsNYN2200000000011959.511959.5
Odell BeckhamHOU110000000001010.01010.0
Mike EvansTBY100000000002323.02323.0
Justin GilbertSFO3301000800000.000.0
Ryan GrantMIA4000002750005814.55814.5
Ja'Wuan JamesMIA4401000000000.000.0
Jarvis LandryATL100000000001313.01313.0
Zach MettenbergerCHI110000000002121.02121.0
Paul RichardsonHOU110000010002626.02626.0
Jalen CollinsATL11000011800000.06969.0
Landon CollinsSFO33000104800000.014147.0
Chris ConleyKCY110000000005252.05252.0
Phillip DorsettNYN2100000500014874.014874.0
Devin FunchessCAR30000005800000.0279.0
James O'ShaughnessyATL110000020003333.03333.0
Darryl RobertsTBY1100000900000.01212.0
Rashad RossPIT220000000002713.52713.5
Willie SneadCAR3000000000018762.318762.3
Will TyeNYN220000000003115.53115.5
Jameis WinstonTBY110000000004444.04444.0
Walter WeeksCHI1000001250002020.02020.0
Thomas FordHOU1001000000088.088.0
Martin McKillopHOU110000010003131.03131.0
Russell BlackwellPIT200000344000105.0105.0
Rufus DelgadoCHI100100000007171.07878.0
Carter AdamsNYN2200000300011959.511959.5
Shaun VieaneDEN20000024800000.04321.5
Dustin BernardMIA4401000600000.000.0
Rico WaasPIT22010001200000.000.0
Karl KosenskyMIA4101000300000.000.0
Dean RileyMIA4401000400000.000.0
Blaine NewtonHOU1102000200000.000.0
Shaun RiddolsKCY10000001700000.0100100.0
Jeremy KoonceMIA4100000000000.0112.8
Wendell RoehlDEN20000002300000.0178.5
Riley WelchSFO3300000200000.0186.0
Neil CobbCHI1000001240001313.01313.0
Myles ExnerATL110000020007272.07272.0
Rex SamuelsSFO300000157000206.7206.7
Harry HughesKCY10000012400088.088.0
Sergio RichardsonATL1000000210001919.01919.0
Nicolas DoyleIND110000020002727.02727.0
Pete AginCAR310000000003210.73210.7
Wyatt BranchATL11000001700077.03636.0
Nicolas HartmanCHI110000080001515.07171.0
Rickey BerkebileSFO3300000400082.782.7
Greg NgIND11010012000000.000.0
John RiversNYN20010002000000.016984.5
Salvador TremblayPIT200000000004723.54723.5
Floyd PerezATL10000002000000.01111.0
Kent Van PeltIND110000000002323.02323.0
Bart SilverTBY1000000180008686.08686.0
Kristopher ClemonsPIT2200003210005728.55728.5
Shawn FiskTBY110000000006767.06767.0
Keegan KeithDEN2200000000012763.512763.5
Kurt BirneyATL1100001120001212.01212.0
Eric MorrisKCY11000000000112112.0112112.0
K.C. CoxHOU110000000002424.02424.0
Doug KabinoffMIA4301000000000.0266.5
Bert BuchananKCY1000000700000.02929.0
J.R. KattIND11000012500000.0117117.0
Emmanuel RasmussenPIT2200000600000.0115.5
Larry FitzgeraldTBY10000001100000.03131.0
Sergio DearthMIA4400010500000.0133.3
Craig ConnellHOU1100000000088.088.0
Xavier WebsterCHI1000000120007979.07979.0
Dave NaughtonDEN2200000100005326.55326.5
Cornell BurroughsMIA400000000005012.55012.5
Terrence ParrishDEN22000003000147.0147.0
J.B. HammondATL100000070001919.01919.0
Freddie WahlKCY1100000190003131.03131.0
D.J. AbramsSFO33010000000165.3165.3
Chad IrwinPIT21000001600000.012964.5
Donovan FoleyATL1100000000088.088.0
Brenden JolleyTBY110000000001010.01010.0
Gregory HindmanSFO3000000000093.093.0
Gage GarzaDEN2201000000000.094.5
Donnie StramPIT2200000600000.0157.5
Cameron RodstromCAR30000002900000.010936.3
Dexter DurhamSFO30000001800000.023177.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software