League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


SSG Pro Football

2019 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Johnny ManzielCLE22443477.337711.098.57625050140.0
Wayne JarrellCLE21392666.739015.0010.00364090133.5
Greg BroemerNYN10272074.120310.157.52252020119.8
T.J. YatesBUF22674567.256712.608.464140131113.2
Brock OsweilerSTL441268466.7105012.508.338691180112.8
Matt RyanATL22814656.862513.597.72445113197.0
Peter GarnerJAX33986667.371910.897.34404312089.6
Earl BriceCAR22624369.443310.076.9846127080.9
Tyler BraySDO10221359.1987.544.4520001069.9
Teddy BridgewaterMIN11381847.41488.223.8920101066.5
Leonard WrightOAK11603355.037111.246.1840124165.3
Colin KaepernickNYN11181055.6666.603.6716000063.6
Andrew LuckIND11281760.71468.595.2121012059.5
Jay CutlerCHI11331751.51699.945.1229012053.7
Philip RiversSDO11201155.012211.096.1034032033.8

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Johnny ManzielCLE2212866.7425.25161593.81168.8187501
Philip RiversSDO11100.000.006466.7466.773142
Greg BroemerNYN1022100.03216.004375.0250.011001
Brock OsweilerSTL4412758.3436.14423071.41842.9454221
Teddy BridgewaterMIN1133100.0165.3313646.2538.595321
Peter GarnerJAX3312866.7486.00312374.21135.5344185
Earl BriceCAR223266.7115.50201365.0735.0217380
Matt RyanATL228562.5397.80231356.5834.8253174
Andrew LuckIND11200.000.009444.4333.394284
Wayne JarrellCLE216466.74210.5012541.7433.3188583
Tyler BraySDO10000.000.007457.1228.66002
Jay CutlerCHI1111100.077.0015960.0426.77160
T.J. YatesBUF227457.14711.7514535.7321.4294223
Leonard WrightOAK115240.0115.5013646.2215.4172133
Colin KaepernickNYN11000.000.006466.700.03130

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Todd GurleySTL441233382.7551016231.4414428.61871
Charcandrick WestCLE33362075.754805173.4011100.01281
T.J. YeldonJAX32411603.901519343.785360.0940
Bryce RungeBUF21421333.17151650.837228.6740
Devonta FreemanJAX32351253.571705132.6033100.0830
David JohnsonCLE30211145.435317202.868337.5430
Chris BeachOAK10211105.24131471.7511100.0941
Amos DolemanCAR21261054.04221000.005120.0540
Myles ExnerATL20311043.351617243.433266.7530
Donny BushCAR2127953.521114133.2522100.0520
Peter GarnerJAX3312705.831024215.252150.0630
Johnny ManzielCLE2211484.36715173.40000.0100
Brock OsweilerSTL4410464.6013111313.005480.0410
Jerick McKinnonMIN1113463.54240000.00000.0220
Ed GivensIND1013393.00140000.00100.0210
Giovani BernardCHI101050.5030122.00000.0000

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Calvin JohnsonJAX33342676.536914.1910.8518139219934.3102
Dalton FredricksonSTL41292069.029114.5510.03174311110826.980
Jarius WrightCLE33231773.927916.4112.1311041219025.672
Sammy WatkinsBUF21191473.718413.149.687133006927.541
Jason BoswellCAR22211466.71138.075.384233135935.621
Vernon MeuseySTL44201470.01228.716.1035230111617.210
Kaleb MuellerATL22261453.821415.298.234740308431.041
Todd GurleySTL44191368.41037.925.4270362112015.820
Toby FieldsJAX33171270.6937.755.47615009517.900
Kenny BrittSTL44151173.313812.559.206144308417.920
Lance KendricksSTL43181055.6929.205.113219016229.000
Jordan MatthewsJAX31131076.912512.509.627940116121.320
Grady FergusonOAK11231043.5828.203.57118006038.300
Amos DolemanCAR2112975.0667.335.506921004030.010
A.J. GreenIND1110880.0729.007.201521003429.410
Julio JonesATL2215853.317822.2511.877644007420.361
James O'ShaughnessyATL2213861.58510.636.545030127018.610
Keegan LoftonBUF2011872.79211.508.36024005221.220
Michael CrabtreeSTL4111763.615321.8613.916486219311.811
Terrance WilliamsNYN1111763.67310.436.64721003928.210
David JohnsonCLE3010770.0507.145.003723005916.910
Willie SneadCAR229777.89313.2910.331438006613.610
Maxwell ChurchBUF2213753.87711.005.921426117018.610
Dale CraigCLE3310770.012317.5712.306362106714.910
Carter AdamsNYN1110770.0669.436.601225104522.210
Angel MathewsCLE3377100.0699.869.86182310818.610
Antonio BrownOAK118675.08113.5010.131622005016.020
Angel CurtisOAK1113646.2538.834.081416015922.000
Josh GardnerCLE3110660.09716.179.705829103528.620
Leonard HankersonCLE328562.5418.205.131715204717.000
Denarius MooreBUF207571.46813.609.712527103122.620
Allen RobinsonJAX316583.3479.407.8381310698.700
Charcandrick WestCLE338562.5316.203.881515023821.100
Kenny BellIND108562.55010.006.25020001942.110
Kevin WhiteCHI1110550.09418.809.401929002835.720
Brandon MarshallSDO106466.74310.757.172020002030.010
Mike WallaceMIN1110440.0143.501.4004113925.600
Kyle RudolphMIN1110440.0399.753.90119003330.300
Alshon JefferyCHI115480.0338.256.60617003016.700
Keenan AllenSDO109444.4358.753.89516023823.700
Kelvin BenjaminCAR218450.0246.003.00011015414.800
Bishop SankeyNYN115480.04711.759.40919102619.200
Stefon DiggsMIN118450.0317.753.88113004318.600
Jaelen StrongATL2044100.04411.0011.002836001428.610
Gavin LinquistSTL405480.04010.008.001729012817.910
Jamal CampbellBUF227457.18922.2512.71241112626.930
Chris BeachOAK107457.14310.756.14327116011.710
Rex MichalewiczSDO1144100.0205.005.001210001428.600
Sergio RichardsonATL206466.7297.254.83019002722.200
Deron KranchickJAX318450.0317.753.88511003026.700
Craig StevensNYN116350.041.330.6704004214.300
Julius ThomasCLE304375.06521.6716.253829102119.020
Coby FleenerOAK1033100.04414.6714.67218001421.400
Crockett GillmoreJAX325360.0134.332.60015003613.900
Devin FunchessCAR2133100.0196.336.3311100358.600
Rico WilkinsSDO114375.0299.677.25814012814.300
Kaden BrooksNYN1133100.0299.679.671414002015.000
Heath HopperCAR204375.06521.6716.25334000944.420
Ed GivensIND1033100.0175.675.674600319.700
Josue LaneSDO104375.0124.003.00010001723.500
Nicolas HartmanCHI108337.5206.672.50913022828.600
Marc MurphyCHI104375.0186.004.5051101666.700

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Calvin JohnsonJAX3333100.0113.673.67121083.3433.314
Jarius WrightCLE334375.0217.005.259666.7666.713
Kaleb MuellerATL2233100.0227.337.335120.0120.010
Kenny BrittSTL4422100.0189.009.005360.0120.05
Leonard HankersonCLE324250.0168.004.0033100.03100.04
Todd GurleySTL443266.752.501.675360.0120.05
Toby FieldsJAX334250.02412.006.0055100.0240.06
Michael CrabtreeSTL4111100.033.003.005480.0360.06
Mike WallaceMIN1111100.044.004.00200.000.01
A.J. GreenIND112150.0-1-1.00-0.504250.0125.04
Julius ThomasCLE3011100.01313.0013.003266.7266.73
Allen RobinsonJAX3111100.055.005.0033100.0266.74
Bishop SankeyNYN1111100.01919.0019.00000.000.03
Sammy WatkinsBUF2111100.099.009.005360.0360.011
Stefon DiggsMIN1111100.066.006.002150.0150.01
Devin FunchessCAR2111100.022.002.0011100.01100.02
David JohnsonCLE3011100.011.001.004375.0250.03
James O'ShaughnessyATL2211100.01717.0017.003266.7133.33
Kevin WhiteCHI1111100.077.007.004375.0250.04
Jason BoswellCAR222150.099.004.505360.0120.05
Angel CurtisOAK1111100.033.003.002150.0150.03
Maxwell ChurchBUF222150.01010.005.00300.000.04
Vernon MeuseySTL4411100.01212.0012.006466.7233.36
Carter AdamsNYN1111100.01313.0013.005360.0120.02
Keegan LoftonBUF202150.01313.006.504250.000.03
Deron KranchickJAX3111100.044.004.002150.0150.03
Grady FergusonOAK113133.388.002.675120.000.04
Angel MathewsCLE3311100.01010.0010.0011100.000.03
Josh GardnerCLE312150.01111.005.504125.0125.04
Brandon MarshallSDO10000.000.000.004375.0250.02
Craig StevensNYN11000.000.000.0022100.000.00
Antonio BrownOAK11000.000.000.003266.7133.34
Julio JonesATL22100.000.000.007457.1457.17
Lance KendricksSTL43100.000.000.005360.0120.06
Denarius MooreBUF20000.000.000.00000.000.04
Kyle RudolphMIN11000.000.000.006350.0233.33
Coby FleenerOAK10000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Alshon JefferyCHI11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Keenan AllenSDO10000.000.000.002150.000.02
Terrance WilliamsNYN11000.000.000.00100.000.04
Kelvin BenjaminCAR21000.000.000.00100.000.01
Crockett GillmoreJAX32100.000.000.00000.000.00
Jordan MatthewsJAX31000.000.000.004375.0125.04
Charcandrick WestCLE33200.000.000.00000.000.02
Kenny BellIND10000.000.000.003133.3133.33
Willie SneadCAR22000.000.000.004250.0125.04
Jaelen StrongATL20000.000.000.0033100.0133.31
Gavin LinquistSTL40000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Jamal CampbellBUF22000.000.000.00100.000.04
Chris BeachOAK10100.000.000.00100.000.01
Amos DolemanCAR21000.000.000.005480.0240.05
Rico WilkinsSDO11000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Kaden BrooksNYN11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Heath HopperCAR20000.000.000.0022100.02100.03
Dale CraigCLE33000.000.000.0022100.000.03
Ed GivensIND10000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Rex MichalewiczSDO11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Sergio RichardsonATL20000.000.000.00000.000.01
Josue LaneSDO10000.000.000.00000.000.01
Dalton FredricksonSTL41200.000.000.0010770.0770.012
Nicolas HartmanCHI10000.000.000.004250.000.00
Marc MurphyCHI10000.000.000.004375.0250.02

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Luke BegianSTL4016976.1023718.50
Sammy WatkinsBUF2178912.70000.00
Devonta FreemanJAX3257014.00000.00
Jeremy BurnsNYN104225.50513527.00
Dylan SpringfieldMIN10420.5025226.00
Devin FunchessCAR2147819.50000.00
Shane DonaldsonCLE2047418.50000.00
Dale BurgessOAK103124.00000.00
Darnell RayburnATL213248.00000.00
A.J. GreenIND1122713.50000.00
David JohnsonCLE30242.00000.00
Nathan TurnbullCHI1123115.50000.00
Jordan MatthewsJAX31000.001023323.30
Josh GardnerCLE31000.00615225.30
Dontae JohnsonCAR20000.0049122.80
Zachery SchweigertOAK10000.0049724.30
J.R. KattIND10000.0049423.50
Kendrick WardSDO10000.0047518.80
Jalen CollinsATL22000.0028140.50
Jeremy KoonceCHI10000.0026633.00
Wyatt BranchATL20000.0023115.50
Luke McCownCAR10000.0012727.00
Mike WallaceMIN11000.0012626.00
Bacarri RamboBUF20000.0013636.00
Alejandro EnglebergerBUF20000.0012121.00
Joshua CoteJAX30000.0011313.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Lee JosephSTL406785.7502366.711100.091090.0
Logan MartinezCLE305683.34311100.0000.0111291.7
Dan CarpenterBUF2044100.030000.0000.044100.0
Stephen GostkowskiNYN103475.0552366.72366.71250.0
Jay HuntleyATL203560.0431250.0000.05683.3
Dennis BakerJAX3033100.05011100.011100.077100.0
Graham GanoSDO101250.037010.0010.0000.0
Efrain ParrishCHI101250.024010.0000.011100.0
John BarnesIND1011100.037000.0000.0000.0
Rex FuldCAR201333.333020.0020.033100.0
Everett EastonOAK1011100.04211100.0000.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Johnny HekkerSTL4027127447.2102237.96113
Bryan AngerJAX301776745.161336.1605
Tyrell BrooksCLE301466347.459142.2577
Scott ArmstrongBUF201254645.542135.1614
Matt BosherATL201150545.939235.6552
Abel ConleyCAR201148143.744040.0588
Duane TansiniCHI10946251.341746.3653
Pat AguilarMIN10837346.631639.5574
Pat McAfeeIND10735550.729141.6665
Javier HaskinsNYN10523647.220340.6572
Micah MeierOAK10521342.615831.6542
Trenton MortonSDO10520741.416833.6502

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Andre HalSTL442730.0000941610.011.8
Austin RussellSTL4427102.0011941611.915.3
Kiko AlonsoCLE332261.0000711200.815.2
Rodney GeletCLE3221112.0001811141.817.4
Johnathan CyprienJAX3317110.0000801160.014.3
Dean LindsaySTL441791.0001841370.712.2
Dee MillinerSTL441520.0000781160.08.8
Tavaris BarnesSTL441536.0030891356.710.7
Connor BarwinBUF221491.000142631.622.9
Robert QuinnSTL441422.0040941613.77.1
Terence GarvinJAX321430.500058790.612.8
Cornelius FlowersJAX331433.5121711006.512.0
Brooks ReedATL221330.000047630.014.5
Jamie BrooksJAX311351.500148592.518.2
Eduardo KnightCLE311300.0000471160.08.0
Junior HopperCLE321300.000065810.08.9
Roman HarperSTL441270.0000871520.07.9
Zach BrownSTL411221.000042611.614.6
Telvin SmithJAX221231.000051631.614.0
Adrian AmosCHI111220.000040230.022.2
Roman SchumannATL221220.001051671.511.9
Darnell RayburnATL211250.000043570.017.0
Jackie BattistoneCLE221210.000048570.012.4
Ethan DuncanCLE331240.0010721220.88.2
Michael BrockersSTL441141.0060831205.87.9
Tashaun GipsonCLE331190.0000821280.09.5
Oscar BarnesCAR221120.000047520.013.1
Leonard WaltonCHI111100.000040230.017.5
Jonah RodgersSTL441180.0000931530.07.7
Robert AlfordATL221050.000053810.011.2
Anthony BarrMIN111060.000025300.029.1
Caraun ReidJAX331020.510259821.88.9
Brandon GrahamCAR21912.000023434.718.2
Aldon SmithCAR11920.000032240.019.6
Josh BoydJAX22950.011055722.811.0
Micah HydeIND11920.000036280.017.2
Chris LongCLE31800.002026424.811.8
Patrick PetersonCAR22850.001049801.310.1
Kelvin SheppardOAK11811.001024267.720.0
Stephon GilmoreBUF22800.000042530.08.4
Luke KuechlyCAR22850.000049670.011.2
Desmond TrufantATL22800.000051760.06.3
Dee FordJAX32840.000034570.013.2
Aaron LynchBUF22840.001144611.611.4
Tony LippettSDO11830.000018270.024.4
Benardrick McKinneyNYN11820.000030350.015.4
Wes FortierCLE21800.001032651.58.2
Deon RippleATL20810.00008270.025.7
Jamie CollinsBUF22710.501119344.416.0
Ken PerrySTL40720.000028610.010.1
Jordan BaileyIND11700.000032260.012.1
Tito BergerCAR20710.000013390.015.4
Marcell DareusBUF22641.003243656.210.2
Barkevious MingoCLE32610.010037372.79.5
Bjoern WernerIND11630.000036270.014.3
Tre BostonCAR21600.000022590.07.4
Aaron DonaldSTL44670.0131941592.55.1
Jalen CollinsATL22630.000024500.012.2
Norm WebsterATL22641.013148697.29.4
Miles AsperillaBUF20620.000030440.010.8
Courtney O'NeillJAX31620.000036520.09.1
Les KubusMIN11600.000027350.09.7
Devante RatteCLE32631.0167791236.55.0
Leo AndersenMIN11630.000027340.014.8
Dixon BryantJAX31630.000036430.011.4
Diego CraneATL21630.000030530.010.8
Burt ClancyNYN11601.000015156.723.3
Lucas JeffersonJAX22610.000029480.09.1
Tracy PorterSTL43500.000046950.03.5
Lamarr HoustonCHI11510.000039180.010.5
Manti Te'oSDO11530.000020240.018.2
Keith McGillNYN11530.000026290.014.5
Jason VerrettSDO11520.000029320.011.5
Ryan DelaireCAR22510.000038450.07.2
Danny SheltonCLE11510.000034120.013.0
Garrett McMurrayOAK10502.000014219.520.0
Brock TiessenCHI11520.000032190.013.7
Riley WelchCHI11500.000037180.09.1
Hugh MurrayATL21530.000037630.08.0
Ray GozziBUF22510.501032344.49.8
Bryson FletcherJAX10500.000020180.013.2
Daquan CorcoleotesATL21501.000026372.79.5
Dan DerosaSDO11510.000026250.011.8
Drake FosterCHI11540.000039230.014.5
Greg CroneATL21521.000031492.010.0
Alejandro JudeBUF21541.000026333.016.9
DeAndre FitzgeraldIND11520.000020130.021.2
Everett O'DonnellIND11510.000024230.012.8
Curtis LoftonOAK11400.000024300.07.4
Robert AyersNYN10410.000016170.015.2
Morgan BurnettSDO10400.000018220.010.0
Marcus SherelsOAK11420.000024310.010.9
Harrison SmithMIN11420.000025330.010.3
Star LotuleleiCAR22430.001046681.56.1
Kawann ShortCAR22410.000047550.04.9
Terrence BrooksNYN11400.000015220.010.8
Henry AndersonIND11410.001035263.88.2
Ronald DarbyBUF20410.00006260.015.6
Nicolas JonesCAR21400.000033420.05.3
Rodolfo HaynesworthIND10400.00001340.023.5
Chris CokerNYN11430.000025260.013.7
Nathan PattonSDO10410.000017240.012.2
Leroy SchneiderSDO11410.000029320.08.2
Stephen MoneyMIN11400.000026260.07.7
Ben BaileyBUF22400.000039470.04.7
Mel HowardMIN11410.000022260.010.4
Roderick ColstonNYN11420.001027362.89.5
Monty HarveyJAX31412.0150356412.57.1
Irv KrankCLE33450.020056812.56.6
Louis FranzJAX32410.000039710.04.5
Greg HardyOAK11312.5102243111.311.8
Dan JacquesCAR21331.0233303716.210.4
Norman BallardSDO11301.000026263.87.7
Evan FinleyJAX32321.513040707.95.9
Tony CassidyJAX21301.5120223413.28.0
Brian CushingSDO10201.000011119.113.6
Corey LiugetSDO11201.001021258.06.5
Edward KendallBUF10200.50008182.89.6
Kent MojicaCHI11221.001033229.19.1
Antonio FredricksonBUF21121.502021438.17.0
Hakim TiessenOAK11110.5000995.613.9
Allen IngramCLE32111.001023287.15.9

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Ethan DuncanCLE332003912286.8
Tashaun GipsonCLE3322002412890.0
Andre HalSTL4410051616179.9
Dean LindsaySTL4410041213781.5
Luke KuechlyCAR221170336794.8
Eduardo KnightCLE3119011211675.1
Kiko AlonsoCLE33112011012077.6
Jonah RodgersSTL441901815380.5
Hugh MurrayATL211390136387.8
Connor BarwinBUF22100076375.7
Ronald DarbyBUF201240042681.8
Riley WelchCHI11100021895.8
Austin RussellSTL440006916183.9
Roman HarperSTL440005815283.3
Patrick PetersonCAR22000278076.8
Jackie BattistoneCLE22000275774.5
Junior HopperCLE32000268178.6
Tracy PorterSTL43000259580.5
Anthony BarrMIN11000253076.2
Courtney O'NeillJAX31000245281.6
Jamie CollinsBUF22000223488.6
Rodney GeletCLE3200011011472.9
Dee MillinerSTL440001911674.2
Robert AlfordATL22000168175.6
Tre BostonCAR21000165973.1
Brandon GrahamCAR21000144375.8
Zach BrownSTL41000146177.8
Adrian AmosCHI11000142369.9
Stephen MoneyMIN11000142671.4
Louis FranzJAX32000147178.5
Lucas JeffersonJAX22000144876.5
Harrison SmithMIN11000133377.7
Micah HydeIND11000132876.8
Julio SchwartzIND11000132776.6
Oscar BarnesCAR22000135279.5
Chris CokerNYN11000132676.4
Gino GillespieJAX33000137980.5
Paul PoslusznyJAX21000122381.7
Darrelle RevisCAR21000124082.0
Rashad JohnsonSDO11000121481.1
Prince AmukamaraNYN11000123782.0
Josh NormanJAX31000126582.2
Nicolas JonesCAR21000124282.1
Leonard WaltonCHI11000122381.7
Ben BaileyBUF22000124782.1
Les KubusMIN11000123582.0
Theodore MyersCAR22000127082.3
Brent GrimesCLE31000114484.7
Michael BrockersSTL440001112083.3
Warren TeeterCLE11000112486.6
Dalton HortonBUF20000111688.7
Khalil MackOAK11000103190.2
Gustavo WaltersBUF22000104787.6
Rusty HayCLE300001010784.7
Emmitt AnthonyCAR100001011100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
J'Marcus WebbSTL4462821.4101300.013321.1
Dean MeierJAX3362524.0011021.09426.6
Hunter WarfieldSTL4442317.401981.010621.7
Curtis GozziJAX3382040.0001020.09421.3
Rodger SaffoldSTL4461735.3111300.813312.8
Greg RobinsonSTL4451729.4021301.512813.3
Joel BitonioCLE3361637.514984.17521.3
Anthony CastonzoCLE3341526.703983.17520.0
Cyrus KouandjioBUF2221513.311711.46323.8
Bobby HartSTL4261540.000780.09615.6
Jalen MastonJAX3371546.7011021.09416.0
Kaleb StevensonBUF2251435.700710.06322.2
Noah McConnellCAR2241330.802692.95822.4
Clyde AustinJAX3351338.5111021.09413.8
Brad VasquezATL2231225.000840.04626.1
Jake MatthewsATL2241136.400840.04623.9
Dashawn GordonCLE3351145.501821.25420.4
Joe ThomasCLE3321020.005985.17513.3
Austin HowardCAR2221020.013694.35817.2
Bart KarlATL2241040.000840.04621.7
Marshal YandaCAR224944.411691.45815.5
Ethan PooleSTL323933.300520.03923.1
Trevor HardingCHI111911.101342.92437.5
Bryan StorkBUF221812.500710.05614.3
Nolan SchroederCAR212825.000580.05016.0
Josh SittonIND112728.601392.61643.8
John MillerBUF223742.901711.46311.1
Leland SinclairSDO112728.600450.01643.8
Calvin ChorakATL222728.600840.04615.2
Kyle LongCHI11060.000340.02425.0
Jamon BrownJAX22060.000450.05710.5
Dakota RichardsonCLE334666.702982.0698.7
Joe LooneyNYN114580.000460.02123.8
Weston RichburgNYN11050.000460.02123.8
Donald McmahonOAK112540.001621.62321.7
Maxwell ChurchBUF222540.000700.0637.9
Vernon MeuseySTL442540.0001160.01273.9
Jesse BurtMIN111520.000430.02222.7
Christian RiversMIN112540.002434.72222.7
Horace SellersCAR212540.000330.02619.2
Andrew WhitworthOAK112450.000620.02317.4
Kraig UrbikOAK111425.000620.02317.4
Larry WarfordMIN111425.000430.02218.2
Gabe JacksonOAK113475.000620.02317.4
Drake GainesSDO113475.021452.21625.0
Brenden BushOAK112450.001621.62317.4
Mario EdwardsCLE302450.000160.02119.0
Curtis SummerfieldBUF222450.00090.02913.8
Jermey ParnellNYN11030.000460.02114.3
Andrew TillerCHI11030.000340.02412.5
James WaddellCHI11030.000340.02412.5
Ryan HicksSTL202366.700320.02711.1
Nathaniel WolfATL22030.001442.3368.3
Ray HammondSDO111333.302385.31618.8

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Lee JosephSTL400000027002700.000.0
Logan MartinezCLE300000026002600.000.0
Kenny BrittSTL44000002301813834.513834.5
Kaleb MuellerATL2201013283018214107.0214107.0
Dan CarpenterBUF200000015001600.000.0
Dennis BakerJAX300000015001600.000.0
Jay HuntleyATL200000016001400.000.0
Todd GurleySTL442000002012441110.3441110.3
Calvin JohnsonJAX331000012012378126.0378126.0
Michael CrabtreeSTL410100054201215338.315338.3
Leonard HankersonCLE3200000020124113.74113.7
Jarius WrightCLE33000000201227993.027993.0
Chris BeachOAK100000002012153153.0153153.0
Peter GarnerJAX3300000020127023.37023.3
Stephen GostkowskiNYN100000010001000.000.0
David JohnsonCLE3010000210616454.716856.0
T.J. YeldonJAX32100001910617257.317257.3
Amos DolemanCAR2110000010617185.517185.5
Jay CutlerCHI110000001063333.03333.0
Gary BarnidgeCLE3000000010651.751.7
Brian HartlineSTL4000003351065513.85513.8
LeSean McCoyBUF210000001063015.03015.0
Mike WallaceMIN110000051061414.04040.0
Denarius MooreBUF2000000281066834.06834.0
Julius ThomasCLE3001002611066521.77424.7
Brock OsweilerSTL440000001064611.54611.5
Johnny ManzielCLE220000001064824.04824.0
Jordan MatthewsJAX31000013910612541.7358119.3
Allen RobinsonJAX3100000241065418.05418.0
Bishop SankeyNYN110000001069090.09090.0
James O'ShaughnessyATL220000031068542.58542.5
Jamal CampbellBUF220000051068944.58944.5
Jason BoswellCAR2200000010611356.511356.5
Donny BushCAR21000003010614170.514170.5
Maxwell ChurchBUF220000021067738.57738.5
Dale CraigCLE33000002210612341.012341.0
Carter AdamsNYN110000091067272.07272.0
Rex FuldCAR2000000900600.000.0
Bryce RungeBUF2100000010614472.014472.0
Myles ExnerATL20000013810611658.011658.0
Dalton FredricksonSTL41000022410629172.829172.8
Angel MathewsCLE330000011066923.06923.0
Kurt BirneyATL2000012221063919.53919.5
Josh GardnerCLE3100001251069732.324983.0
Irv KrankCLE3301100210600.05418.0
Everett EastonOAK1000000500500.000.0
Efrain ParrishCHI1000000500400.000.0
Graham GanoSDO1000000400300.000.0
John BarnesIND1000000300300.000.0
Keegan LoftonBUF2000001150129346.59346.5
Blair WalshMIN1000000200100.000.0
Devin FunchessCAR212000026000199.59748.5
Luke BegianSTL40200004100000.013433.5
Philip RiversSDO1110000000000.000.0
Matt RyanATL2210000000000.000.0
A.J. GreenIND111000090007272.09999.0
Dontae JohnsonCAR20100002500000.09145.5
Jerick McKinnonMIN111000000006666.06666.0
Sammy WatkinsBUF21100001400018492.0273136.5
Charcandrick WestCLE33110001400023879.323879.3
Leonard WrightOAK111000000001515.01515.0
Wayne JarrellCLE2110000000063.063.0
Dale BurgessOAK10100002000000.01212.0
Collin CovingtonATL22100003600063.063.0
Earl BriceCAR221000000002814.02814.0
Luke McCownCAR1000001400000.02727.0
Brandon MarshallSDO1000000150004343.04343.0
Jared CookSTL430000295000307.5307.5
Antonio BrownOAK110000000008181.08181.0
Lamarr HoustonCHI1101000100000.000.0
Marcel ReeceOAK1000000200001818.01818.0
Julio JonesATL2200000000017889.017889.0
Colin KaepernickNYN110000000001414.01414.0
Lance KendricksSTL430000000009223.09223.0
Robert QuinnSTL44010103600000.0133.3
Kyle RudolphMIN110000000003939.03939.0
T.J. YatesBUF220000000003919.53919.5
Travis BenjaminSDO110000000003636.03636.0
Lance DunbarSTL40010006300000.0102.5
Coby FleenerOAK100000000004444.04444.0
Stephon GilmoreBUF2201010300000.094.5
Tashaun GipsonCLE3300000400000.0206.7
T.Y. HiltonIND1000000130001313.01313.0
Alshon JefferyCHI110000000003333.03333.0
Luke KuechlyCAR2200000200000.0178.5
Andrew LuckIND110000000001010.01010.0
Keenan AllenSDO1000000130003535.03535.0
Kiko AlonsoCLE3300000400000.0124.0
Giovani BernardCHI10000011800099.099.0
Cordarrelle PattersonMIN1100000000088.088.0
Bacarri RamboBUF20000003200000.03618.0
Terrance WilliamsNYN110000000007373.07373.0
Kelvin BenjaminCAR210000010002412.02412.0
Joel BitonioCLE33010002000000.000.0
John BrownIND1000000800099.099.0
Dee FordJAX3201000700000.000.0
Devonta FreemanJAX32000015900013244.020267.3
Crockett GillmoreJAX320000244000268.7268.7
Jake MatthewsATL2201000000000.000.0
Donte MoncriefIND110000010001111.01111.0
Trai TurnerCAR1101000000000.000.0
Rory AndersonNYN1000000280001212.01212.0
Kenny BellIND100000000005050.05050.0
Jalen CollinsATL22000001100000.08140.5
Ronald DarbyBUF20000023200000.02412.0
Stefon DiggsMIN110000000003131.03131.0
Melvin GordonSDO110000020002929.02929.0
Malcolm JohnsonCLE30000014900072.372.3
Willie SneadCAR220000000009346.59346.5
Jaelen StrongATL200000000004422.04422.0
Clive WalfordMIN1000000230001010.01010.0
Kevin WhiteCHI110000000009494.09494.0
Greg BroemerNYN1000000000066.066.0
Gavin LinquistSTL4000000680004010.04010.0
Harrison SmithNYN1000000000088.088.0
Troy McdonaldOAK110000000001010.01010.0
Jeremy BurnsNYN1000000220002424.0181181.0
Angel CurtisOAK110000000005353.05353.0
Rico WilkinsSDO110000020002929.02929.0
Emmett ShabazzOAK1000001250004040.04040.0
Toby FieldsJAX330000010009331.09331.0
Vernon MeuseySTL4400000000012230.512230.5
Kaden BrooksNYN1100000190002929.02929.0
Heath HopperCAR2001000290006532.56532.5
Alejandro EnglebergerBUF2000003330003115.55226.0
Joshua CoteJAX300000025000227.33511.7
Spencer DavisSTL40000016000266.5266.5
Roman SchumannATL2201000600000.000.0
Miles AsperillaBUF20010001400000.0115.5
Dylan SpringfieldMIN10000001500000.05454.0
Jeremy KoonceCHI10000001100000.06666.0
Darnell RayburnATL21000002400000.02412.0
Hugh MurrayATL2100000400000.03919.5
Jonah RodgersSTL4401000500000.092.3
Ed GivensIND1000000120005656.05656.0
Perry CongdonMIN1000000230002626.02626.0
Dustin McAfeeNYN1000000230003434.03434.0
Manuel TurnbullSDO1000000150004343.04343.0
Rex MichalewiczSDO1100000150002020.02020.0
Sergio RichardsonATL2000000440002914.52914.5
Pete AginCAR21000012200073.573.5
Josue LaneSDO1000000180001212.01212.0
Rodolfo KieslingSDO110000000002626.02626.0
Wyatt BranchATL20000003500031.53417.0
Deron KranchickJAX3100000180003110.33110.3
Nicolas HartmanCHI100000070002424.02424.0
Grady FergusonOAK110000090008282.08282.0
Dashawn GordonCLE3301000000000.000.0
Cornelius FlowersJAX3301000600000.000.0
Eduardo KnightCLE31000001000000.093.0
Patrick BarrettBUF2000000330003015.03015.0
Floyd PerezATL220100040006231.06231.0
Zachery SchweigertOAK1000000700000.09797.0
Louie ButlerATL20000000000189.0189.0
Caiden PowellMIN1000000150001414.01414.0
Roy HalpernCHI10010001100000.000.0
Marc MurphyCHI100000030001818.01818.0
Allen IngramCLE3201010700000.000.0
Nathan TurnbullCHI1100000600000.03131.0
J.R. KattIND10000031600000.09494.0
Shane DonaldsonCLE20000001000000.07437.0
Kendrick WardSDO10000001100000.07575.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software