League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


SSG Pro Football

2021 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Cam NewtonCAR121235522262.5265611.967.486822635098.9
Russell WilsonSEA151545830165.7318310.576.957223742096.2
Jameis WinstonTBY141450333266.0369311.127.3484211355590.8
Matt RyanDEN151554234062.7394011.597.2780231254489.5
Danny GibsonNOS161656235162.5372910.626.646119862487.1
Jared ChrismanWAS161650532163.6342910.686.795114747286.8
Miguel AyalaPIT161646030566.3313410.286.8174151247085.7
Craig ConnellHOU161656536865.1380710.356.7483221751284.9
Andy DaltonSFO161653329755.7347811.716.535525948184.3
Peter GarnerJAX151445526458.0309011.706.7945181058182.8
Matthew StaffordBUF7623913757.3167012.196.995311723082.1
Derek CarrNED141451530459.0319310.506.2066201047282.0
Johnny ManzielCLE151539622957.8276212.066.9769181243081.8
Donovan FoleyATL9626517566.0179610.266.78757822281.6
Francisco UvegesNYA131030818359.4200610.966.515711723181.1
Sean MannionNYN141441926463.025179.536.0162161237080.4
Teddy BridgewaterMIN161652331961.0327910.286.2774171243180.3
Colin KaepernickKCY111031616853.2197011.736.236010233080.2
Brock OsweilerSTL151557432957.3346110.526.0359181148277.4
Andrew LuckIND161661835056.6398411.386.4575161360376.0
Christopher WardATL101040424059.4254910.626.31497936474.4
Alan LusterARI10931517856.516889.485.366314918174.4
Leonard WrightOAK151555333560.633169.906.0040131540374.0
Rondell DownsCHI7723413859.0142410.326.09565621173.0
Rickey WashingtonBUF101030717155.7206812.096.744891031072.8
Clarence McGettiganCIN161651327954.4287810.325.6169181645069.5
Reuben O'NealGBY141447127758.827659.985.8763111739168.3
Marcus MariotaTEN121144624855.623159.335.196891024067.4
J.C. DiMatteoDAL161658732956.030539.285.2037131539167.2
Hayden MarshDET151550428256.026659.455.2964111537065.6
John BensonMIA121237418950.5190610.085.1073131126164.7
Zach MettenbergerCHI9932518857.816168.604.973771319061.5
Terry BridgesSDO7622611550.9121010.525.356681314054.6
Mario OkamuroPHI151554225146.3260210.374.8054121930053.5
Ryan NassibBAL161664634252.931679.264.905373141050.3

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Jameis WinstonTBY1414664060.62646.601319270.26146.6176179822
Donovan FoleyATL96372259.51687.64694159.42942.08810574
Cam NewtonCAR1212513466.72918.56935053.83840.91322313415
Teddy BridgewaterMIN1616513568.62436.9415810264.66239.21652617023
Russell WilsonSEA1515604371.73077.141378763.55238.01593622628
Rickey WashingtonBUF1010301653.31267.88774254.52937.7961914328
Rondell DownsCHI77161062.5636.30814960.53037.068191235
Andrew LuckIND1616523363.52417.3018810555.96936.71813217930
Jared ChrismanWAS1616492857.12067.361629759.95835.81703722952
Sean MannionNYN1414382565.81857.401398661.94935.31243019318
Matt RyanDEN1515563969.62757.051428358.55035.21803222217
Craig ConnellHOU1616533667.92918.081609961.95635.01762314730
Derek CarrNED1414744054.12586.45814251.92834.61652010826
Johnny ManzielCLE1515291862.1995.50825465.92834.11331710423
Hayden MarshDET1515372156.8994.711649759.15634.1130412367
Andy DaltonSFO1616573154.42799.001869450.56333.91703016415
Brock OsweilerSTL1515482756.32017.441769654.55933.51643324347
Miguel AyalaPIT1616614167.22716.611419668.14733.31431913323
Francisco UvegesNYA1310261246.2796.58714056.32332.4991610212
Leonard WrightOAK1515563257.12016.281528153.34932.21673217618
Alan LusterARI109302066.71507.50824150.02631.786147930
Christopher WardATL1010372259.51707.731126154.53531.3104179012
Matthew StaffordBUF76241666.71147.13552952.71730.9812615310
Danny GibsonNOS1616723548.62998.5417010058.85230.61753821617
Colin KaepernickKCY1110291448.31319.36985455.12929.69073820
Terry BridgesSDO76201260.012210.17784355.12329.5546456
Marcus MariotaTEN1211332060.61869.301367353.73928.7115159925
Clarence McGettiganCIN1616472655.31415.421788648.35128.71393923947
Zach MettenbergerCHI99402460.01134.711046057.72927.9841912118
Reuben O'NealGBY1414331236.41139.421387957.23726.81143419226
Peter GarnerJAX1514522650.01857.121276954.33326.01302413712
Ryan NassibBAL1616381847.4894.941909650.54925.81473522331
John BensonMIA1212452044.41296.451245443.53225.8792313515
J.C. DiMatteoDAL1616301653.31298.061839652.54625.11365334036
Mario OkamuroPHI1515602643.31666.381616641.04024.81322011534

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Barry AlcottNYN161026115656.0078821733.4855100.071499
Garrett GillespieNOS161233215404.6472837511.38321650.083467
Bart SilverTBY16030714444.704512451182.62341955.995425
Broderick MadrigalSEA161432114004.36387391624.1510550.074504
Bryce RungeBUF161326813415.00551239741.90391538.578426
Evan EmersonMIN16128512604.42805301033.43231460.970406
Andy KnightARI16923412415.30515381333.50211466.763364
Chris BeachOAK161626911774.38299291023.52291551.765274
Jeremiah ColegroveGBY161525311354.49447361012.8113969.265373
Percy AlbriktsenMIA161524810854.3822328562.00281242.968422
Logan CooleyCIN141225410794.2538424682.83181055.659334
Broderick JacobsNYA1642059934.8432826602.31672131.353382
Donny BushCAR1681939665.01638291224.219333.355322
Myles ExnerATL16162169354.33741041681.6619736.846302
Robert StephensMIN16151649045.51521032621.9412541.753252
Calvin BurgessHOU16102058794.29421026843.23371745.958361
Willie KennedyNYA16121728324.8461318492.7255100.037270
Lester HarrisPIT1602268243.65465341183.477571.439160
Doug MartinNED1631958174.1922523883.831093128.440240
Chad O'DonnellHOU1651867904.2546531712.297571.437181
Liam LinquistPIT16161987833.9527525341.36281864.350300
Giovani BernardCHI1681887804.1567718482.67291241.437220
Devonta FreemanCAR1671737684.4445313332.54111090.945241
T.J. YeldonJAX1651937683.9843322462.09201155.045230
Todd GurleySTL1591947313.7724417523.0614857.139180
Jacob DevlinWAS1661977153.6328526783.0017741.240220
Amos DolemanNYN1661817063.9030720603.0026934.643251
Jeremy HillPHI16121877003.7424324321.3320840.044320
Camden PlanishCLE11101896813.6056316523.2513753.833161
Jesse CarterSFO12121736563.7988323331.4316425.028191
Deon LopesKCY1671636564.0247725722.8812758.332181
Kent Van PeltIND15101956313.2438728973.469444.429182
David JohnsonSDO16111625493.3924415352.339777.835190
Jameson MabryTEN16121744952.8433520221.107342.933220

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Odell BeckhamHOU161621913662.1168512.397.6980183111357837.9278
Julio JonesATL161621512859.5129510.126.02578757966032.6164
Keenan AllenIND161321112257.8135811.136.445414362064832.6176
Zach ErtzPHI161528710837.610089.333.512634343265743.781
Torrey SmithCIN16162019848.8120312.285.994696991053337.7205
Vernon MeuseySDO16161668953.67097.974.27246666960427.580
Kevin WhiteCHI16131508657.399811.606.65401565753628.0171
Jerald McConnellSFO16161498657.7126014.658.465235510555426.9214
Jonathan JobbDEN16161458558.6108012.717.45373556861723.5153
Chris GivensOAK16111438458.784210.025.893543431349928.7112
Rob GronkowskiTBY15151338362.493611.287.04388435857123.3113
Dalton FredricksonSTL16141568252.696911.826.21385466950331.0164
Jimmy OshiroMIN16161298263.66998.525.42169449554123.8120
T.J. GrahamNOS16141168069.092111.517.94420618645325.6171
Angel MathewsCLE16161438055.9109413.687.653746261043133.2175
Eric MorrisKCY16141497852.3109814.087.373646061546132.3195
Jack MillerNYA14141377756.286111.186.28288572835238.971
James O'ShaughnessyATL16141237661.885711.286.973653511055822.0111
Tyrone HarrisTEN13131087468.57299.856.75306451746823.1111
Dion SimsWAS16151237359.385111.666.92149352946426.5120
Tyler LockettSEA16151067368.973610.086.94361527550421.0102
Allen RobinsonJAX16161507248.081011.255.403614161454427.6140
Chris ConleyKCY11111287054.7118916.999.29324515731041.3246
Maxwell ChurchBUF16161137061.988312.617.81255358855720.3110
Nicolas HartmanCHI16121237056.95567.944.52205464335234.970
Terry CerdaDAL1551227057.45688.114.66174332950724.160
Tim NarvaezDAL16151117063.186312.337.77241354865117.1121
Clifton CastilloBAL15141267055.65928.464.70153310558121.760
Brandin CooksSDO16151196756.35738.554.82157342551423.270
Shannon StokesNED1691176757.380812.066.91234633958320.1101
Demaryius ThomasDEN160946569.179512.238.46229475438124.7111
Nicolas DoyleIND16151266551.66019.254.77183342757422.090
Sammy WatkinsBUF16151146456.183813.097.35282535457519.8121
Dave BrownNOS16151096458.765310.205.99220394557319.092
Caiden PowellMIN169976364.95388.545.55160333343022.640
Blake BrockDET161956265.35989.656.29256323734427.690
Asher AvilaMIA1616956164.25859.596.16197733355217.261
Todd GurleySTL159976061.94697.824.84231371347520.450
Grady FergusonOAK15111046057.769911.656.72275442747821.891
Kevin WintersJAX1511966062.575512.587.86413413739924.1171
Jason BoswellCAR1613825972.077313.109.43288324437421.9111
Bart SilverTBY160905965.65298.975.88273440141221.871
T.Y. HiltonIND1691225847.564111.055.252427541051523.7101
Eduardo GayGBY14141095853.277113.297.07255453842625.6153
Markus WheatonPIT1616795670.983614.9310.58409422345517.4170
Chuck GreenSFO14101085651.960910.885.64226412838927.881
Denarius MooreBUF1441025352.057310.815.62144333636028.3100
Carter AdamsNYN1312985354.158010.945.92212483737226.370
Arnie HollidaySEA119805366.361411.587.68280723332824.481
Colton MontotoCAR169925357.670013.217.61327683930230.5101
Rueben RandlePIT1616855160.04909.615.76197442232726.060
Marquise GoodwinNOS1613805163.859611.697.45245431653814.9111
Juan BrowningSEA166725170.851510.107.15176372328125.670
Travis BenjaminSDO1312905055.656311.266.26240477747319.090
Shannon ForteMIA16161035048.552210.445.07177542757318.080
John BrownDET15151314937.454011.024.122153911354424.160
Chris BeachOAK1616744966.23867.885.22171401760612.240
Chandler KearnsNED1301024948.061112.475.99154441935728.6102
Rufus FarrBAL1691024948.04509.184.4154430551319.950
Melvin HendersonOAK1612954951.656411.515.94166344252618.160
Devin SmithNYA1515884854.563413.217.20242477644819.691
Andy KnightARI169724866.72855.943.96135281735920.120

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Jimmy OshiroMIN1616251768.01267.415.04412765.91741.533
Julio JonesATL1616281657.11348.384.79452351.11226.753
Odell BeckhamHOU1616221568.21459.676.59664060.62334.879
Tyler LockettSEA1615161381.31158.857.19261661.51142.339
Dalton FredricksonSTL1614191368.41138.695.95462350.01226.145
Chris GivensOAK1611171270.6484.002.82371848.61232.444
Eric MorrisKCY1614171270.613010.837.65372362.21540.544
Rob GronkowskiTBY1515191157.9928.364.84211152.41047.648
Demaryius ThomasDEN160131184.61009.097.69211885.71361.942
Keenan AllenIND1613181161.111110.096.17573561.42442.167
Kevin WhiteCHI1613221150.0625.642.82542851.91731.545
T.J. GrahamNOS1614171058.8868.605.06362055.61027.840
Torrey SmithCIN161617952.9414.562.41632742.91930.258
Devin SmithNYA151513969.210211.337.85221359.11150.030
Maxwell ChurchBUF161614964.3778.565.50231252.21043.545
Vernon MeuseySDO161615960.0384.222.53573052.61017.530
Rueben RandlePIT161610880.0668.256.6016956.3531.321
Zach ErtzPHI161530826.7445.501.47893337.11921.351
Nicolas DoyleIND161511872.7435.383.91402255.01230.028
Jerald McConnellSFO161613861.5678.385.15562951.82341.158
Travis BenjaminSDO131213753.87410.575.69291965.51034.524
Marquise GoodwinNOS161310770.0517.295.10291862.11241.429
Nicolas HartmanCHI16128787.5213.002.63402460.01230.027
Caiden PowellMIN1699777.8415.864.56292172.41241.432
Jack MillerNYA141414750.0284.002.00392256.41333.345
T.Y. HiltonIND16910660.0325.333.20371848.61232.428
Allen RobinsonJAX161618633.36310.503.50392153.81538.541
Sammy WatkinsBUF161510660.0366.003.60261661.51350.042
Carter AdamsNYN13129666.7559.176.11261142.3830.828
Melvin HendersonOAK161212650.06110.175.08341852.91132.430
Arnie HollidaySEA1199666.7488.005.33221672.71150.028
Colton MontotoCAR1698675.0498.176.13301756.71343.335
Tyrone HarrisTEN13138675.0416.835.13261765.41142.331
Asher AvilaMIA161613646.2335.502.54281553.6517.924
Blake BrockDET1619666.7223.672.44312374.21651.635
Denarius MooreBUF14455100.0408.008.00281657.11242.928
Brandin CooksSDO161510550.0428.404.20261350.0623.127
James O'ShaughnessyATL161410550.0255.002.50402255.01640.040
Jason BoswellCAR16139555.6428.404.67201470.01050.036
Chris BeachOAK16169555.6255.002.7815746.7533.320
Dave BrownNOS161510550.0397.803.90321753.1721.932
Terry CerdaDAL1556583.3387.606.33502550.0510.022
Grady FergusonOAK15117571.4244.803.4318950.0738.936
Angel MathewsCLE16169555.6377.404.11281760.71242.951
Juan BrowningSEA1666583.3224.403.67281864.31346.428
Todd GurleySTL1598450.0225.502.75322165.6721.917
Rufus FarrBAL1697457.1389.505.43321031.3412.518
Shannon StokesNED1698450.0194.752.3814535.7321.439
Andy KnightARI1698450.0256.253.137685.7228.611
Tim NarvaezDAL16156466.7338.255.50382155.31847.441
Chuck GreenSFO141010440.04912.254.90301240.0723.328
Shannon ForteMIA161610440.0297.252.90391846.2820.522
Kevin WintersJAX151113430.8174.251.31281760.7517.926
Jonathan JobbDEN161610440.0266.502.60301653.3516.741
Dion SimsWAS16156350.0227.333.67532649.11732.143
Chris ConleyKCY11117342.94715.676.71331648.51236.447
Bart SilverTBY1608337.5113.671.38342264.7926.521
Markus WheatonPIT16164250.094.502.25241875.0833.334
John BrownDET15156233.3168.002.67471736.2714.923
Eduardo GayGBY14148225.0147.001.75432046.51227.929
Chandler KearnsNED13010220.0136.501.3024937.5729.230
Clifton CastilloBAL15144250.031.500.75432455.81023.328

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Phillip GitlinIND1613544828.90000.00
T.J. GrahamNOS1614502565.103253716.80
Shaun VieaneDEN1404850710.60512825.60
Troy McdonaldNYN160482575.4047619.00
Tyler LockettSEA16154559013.1049223.00
Jumbo EigurenBAL1411454439.8111717.00
Luke BegianSTL167453026.70000.00
Jason ParkerCIN160412516.10000.00
Calvin BurgessHOU1610402095.201530720.50
Levi MoriOAK162403147.9059018.00
Omar HernandezPIT160392386.10000.00
Ryan ClintonARI1123838810.21000.00
Bert BuchananKCY1513749413.401639924.90
Louis TerryBUF130373549.60000.00
Bradley CarlsonPHI1603640411.2024120.50
Shane HollidayNYA16133544812.80000.00
David JohnsonSDO1611332437.401647429.61
Nathan TurnbullCHI13123351415.61000.00
Cameron RodstromCAR1303244213.822453922.50
Matt JonesGBY160312758.912258526.60
Floyd PerezATL160291876.40000.00
Griffin GeibMIN16152830610.91000.00
Bashaud BreelandWAS1511241375.701231926.60
Zack CopelandTEN164241476.10813216.50
Fred MurphyDET101241897.90000.00
Shannon ForteMIA16162337016.103392528.01
Shannon StokesNED16915885.903475322.10
Nicolas HartmanCHI1612284.003274423.30
Jordan MatthewsJAX1610000.003885522.50
Josh GardnerCLE161000.003899426.20
Oscar UpshawCIN162000.003567419.30
Roosevelt PannellSTL160000.003391327.71
Jalen CollinsATL1616000.003285426.70
Jamal RamirezPHI162000.003179725.70
Leonard DownsBAL1612000.003065121.70
Willie KennedyNYA1612000.002964922.40
Zachery SchweigertOAK140000.002970924.40
Chad IrwinPIT169000.002755920.70
Ezekiel AsperillaSEA1611000.002765324.21
Alfred MozartARI138000.002572228.91
Vincent SturchTBY1414000.002550820.30
J.R. KattIND1512000.002468628.60
Brad HutchinsDET1616000.002475731.52

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Jay HuntleyTBY160414591.154131776.51333.3454795.7
Camden CunninghamATL160353794.657131586.76785.7343597.1
Rodolfo BrighamDET160354283.353152171.42540.02222100.0
Mason CrosbyPHI160333691.75381080.01250.0181994.7
Joey GuthrieNED160333886.85581266.733100.0293193.5
Norman BrownNOS160323591.44881080.0000.03535100.0
Dan BaileyCAR160313686.157141973.73560.0515396.2
Justin TuckerPIT160303488.254101471.41250.0283287.5
Dustin HopkinsWAS160303976.955142360.971353.83131100.0
Efrain ParrishCHI160303976.954121963.22540.0242788.9
Dennis BakerJAX160303585.754101471.41250.0323397.0
Bryant WheelerKCY160293876.353111764.73650.0293096.7
Norman KennedyCIN160293096.75588100.011100.02828100.0
John BarnesIND160283677.848111764.7000.0262989.7
Julian BaxterMIA160283093.35099100.011100.0303196.8
Blair WalshMIN160273284.44891464.3030.0384095.0
O.J. BridgesSTL160263476.552152365.22540.0242692.3
Dillon SouthwellSEA160263281.35291560.02540.0363894.7
Kai ForbathTEN160252792.653101283.311100.0162369.6
Caleb SturgisSFO160252696.24699100.0000.0343694.4
Ashton WeaverBAL160253473.55391560.01425.0192095.0
Everett EastonOAK160253964.156112347.841330.8202580.0
Al HollidayNYA160252986.24771163.6000.0303390.9
Dan CarpenterHOU160232592.0484666.7000.0333594.3
Connor BarthBUF160232882.15361060.01333.3343889.5
Chandler CatanzaroSDO140223171.05961442.92728.6272993.1
Lee JosephDAL160222878.649121866.7030.0242596.0
Logan MartinezCLE160222491.75581080.011100.0353892.1
Al CayenDEN130222878.64961154.5020.02929100.0
Arnold HielGBY160212584.055101471.422100.0222684.6
Stephen GostkowskiNYN160172277.35171163.62450.0353697.2
Matt PraterARI100131776.5515955.62366.72929100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Mo MarshDAL160132640548.5545441.37454
Alvin AldrigeTEN160119546845.9479140.37351
Duane TansiniCHI160112543548.5441839.47153
J.C. McKnightMIA160118541745.9450138.16955
Burt CarterBAL160124537543.3462337.36042
Thomas MorsteadPHI160109527448.4446340.97043
Brad WingSFO160115521345.3437538.07043
Johnny HekkerSTL160106515848.7425840.26741
Ronald KramerCIN160114506744.4440238.66843
Javier HaskinsNYN160113502444.5439038.86142
Kelvin CooleyDEN160105495147.2402738.47540
Pat AguilarIND160111491544.3434839.27043
Lamar WolfGBY160100491049.1413341.37145
Trenton MortonSDO160106489046.1425340.16143
Marquette KingKCY160100483848.4409641.06534
Ryan AllenNED16098483549.3395040.37237
Scott ArmstrongBUF160102470246.1382837.56341
Skip JohnsonHOU160100469346.9371937.26628
Jonah DuffyDET160100460346.0379137.96337
Zach InfanteNYA160107459943.0382235.76932
Bryan AngerJAX16099458446.3387839.26339
Gino MyersPIT16099447345.2365736.96140
Matt BosherATL16099438144.3368337.26437
Sam MartinNOS15088438149.8363341.37746
Pat O'DonnellOAK16096436045.4378039.46638
Caiden WrightCLE160104434441.8368635.45827
Kendall GrandtWAS16095430545.3362038.16527
Micah MeierARI16094430045.7368839.26231
Sam KochSEA16081398449.2346642.86636
Wally StevensonMIN16088371442.2301834.36029
Abel ConleyCAR16078368447.2310039.77235
Pat McAfeeTBY16065301046.3245537.86934

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Bryce DodgeKCY1616128420.52004636020.416.0
Nathan BordersOAK1615120432.50124635440.616.4
Mark FoleyNYA1616118352.00323974831.017.6
Sio MooreBUF1616117402.50104395360.716.4
Alan TonkinDET1615113271.00004195080.215.2
Kenny VaccaroGBY1616109361.00204666210.513.4
Carter RankinenDAL1616105380.53213985101.115.8
Devin McCourtyDET1616103350.00004244670.015.5
Kerry GuytonHOU1615102240.01202994310.717.3
Douglas FarrPHI1616102336.00204134831.715.7
Francisco SeiderSFO1615101393.00104185230.815.2
Eric BerryBAL161698270.00004565180.012.8
Justin HoustonKCY161597293.01844115462.213.5
Jarvis JonesPIT161596481.01003894880.416.5
Manti Te'oSDO161696322.00403844111.516.4
Emmanuel RasmussenPIT161696320.01103975470.413.6
Louie TurnbullWAS151596360.00103635240.214.9
Tanner SchultzTEN161695291.51004695630.412.2
Courtney UpshawJAX141494362.01233585061.015.3
Jordan BaileyIND161593333.03324305281.713.5
Jimmy SmithBAL161692200.00104655420.211.1
Darius SlayNYA161691220.00104086070.211.1
C.J. MosleyBAL161490412.00304334741.114.7
Angel BarberCHI131390226.00423114752.115.0
Lavonte DavidTBY161689210.00103254210.214.7
Eugene GaribayATL161589391.50003683960.417.0
Les KubusMIN161689340.00004105280.013.1
Sergio DearthMIA161688340.50004376500.111.3
Amir SnyderCHI161688350.01434094311.214.6
Benjamin WebbCIN161687252.01003815560.512.2
Chris CokerNYN161586242.50113424000.915.2
Aaron WilliamsBUF161685360.00004475760.011.8
Rodney GeletCAR161685351.50404015391.012.9
Adrian AmosCHI151584341.00003825400.212.9
Lamar FriasDAL161484170.00313193400.915.3
T.J. WardDEN141383240.00003204480.013.9
Von MillerDEN161583193.50043855390.611.4
Jalen CollinsATL161682190.00304166160.59.8
Thurman StokesDAL161682330.00104576200.210.7
Jeffery CarfagnoOAK161582290.00004124200.013.3
Monty RichardsonNYN141481170.00203235490.411.2
Leroy SchneiderSDO121281200.00203114640.413.0
Colin LaneWAS161581340.01203895470.512.3
Jadeveon ClowneyHOU161680316.56633455863.212.6
Brad HutchinsDET161679241.00004555720.210.1
Bennett BergendahlBUF151578312.50203713981.114.5
Bryce SchneiderDET141477233.00433103002.316.9
Frankie SampsonNOS131276300.01312752791.419.1
Earl ThomasSEA151475360.00003314910.013.5
Harrison SmithMIN161675100.00004035260.09.1
Francisco CrawfordTEN16975240.00003014230.013.7
Monty HensonBAL161674350.01103783450.615.1
Robbie DiligenciaKCY121274240.01003454510.212.3
Leo AndersenMIN131374260.00102893850.314.8
Kaden CroyleSEA161674183.00003985340.610.2
Victor VendlMIA131073250.00002493170.017.3
Bo SkidmoreIND161273180.02403584471.311.3
Miles McKenzieSDO161673220.00004176330.09.0
Dale BarkerJAX161673290.00104125940.210.1
Patrick FuldARI16872261.00102884010.514.4
Elias WheelerNED131172160.00003024250.012.1
Chris HarrisDEN131371250.50003334910.111.7
Warren TeeterCLE151571170.00104475200.29.1
Glen McCormickNED161671262.00104525270.610.1
Nate HatcherGBY161671230.50003814100.111.9
Alan HatcherSFO161671260.00003814810.011.3
Artie HollisNOS161571160.00103393520.312.6
Khalil MackOAK161570202.02613913782.612.0
Donnie StramPIT161570284.51713714722.612.2
Kerry NortonDAL161670280.00004406280.09.2
Derrick BoyerCHI161668228.01944185913.09.7
J.R. KattIND151268130.00003324940.09.8
Nicolas HickmanDET161668190.00004605760.08.4
Kyle ThomasonMIA121267284.01423094741.912.6
Drake MilsomSTL161467121.00003484090.210.6
John ShanerDEN141467202.00202593141.315.5
Bradley HeitmannCLE161067193.00543092822.815.1
Austin RussellSTL121266248.51803004174.213.7
Riley WelchSFO141366310.00003344230.012.8
Karl GrahamSEA161666220.00004165730.08.9
Dean LindsaySTL161466190.00213223980.511.8
Tevin MarshallPHI151466250.00203724860.410.6
Will SnyderMIA151466195.52723264573.211.6
Barry RileyPHI161266130.00002473860.012.5
Kevin MinterTEN161665241.50233953730.911.8
Byron JonesARI16865290.00002794150.013.5
Hau'oli KikahaNOS161665255.50573785551.910.2
Damarious RandallGBY161665123.00304516061.07.6
Zachery BarnesSEA16965170.00312313760.813.5
Will FieldsHOU161565220.00003054050.012.3
Richard ShermanOAK161664173.50104585570.88.3
Emmitt AnthonyCAR141464161.00103715200.49.1
Rico OswaldSFO141364214.01103252962.014.3
Jay JeffriesCLE161564190.51104415030.58.8
Frank TuckerARI1616622411.531954386035.69.4
Dylan DollingerNOS161557188.511443775354.49.2
Chad HazelIND161657179.0631264325628.28.4
Jamal AbramsSTL16755196.50121783242.316.0
Everson GriffenMIN161653217.031983894416.69.8
Elijah DevineNOS141453187.51783394533.49.9
Ezra BuckleyNYN1616521713.54353336550210.59.5
Aaron DonaldATL131350135.5111133163634.810.1
Hakim TiessenOAK16950208.081653784696.89.2
Bud DupreeSFO161647196.0524144285226.77.6
Zane WaltersMIA161646216.081323785155.28.2
Lincoln BosaderCIN121246196.501392643645.411.4
Clarence HarknessBAL161643218.541524735285.27.2
Desmond MendezSFO151343167.5511123594894.87.8
Cris ReevesPHI151443165.0312153864594.47.6
Ryan DelaireOAK161641226.01804275262.97.2
Jason SeinfeldDAL161641177.022124225145.86.9
Logan YoungGBY141441176.538103524533.98.0
Datone JonesGBY161401211.531162203726.910.7
Kenneth BergerBAL161640135.071164144565.06.7
Gage CorsonHOU1616391512.0526283425997.27.0
Robert QuinnNED1610382215.062233514499.69.4
Frankie DoyleATL161637711.06963353617.27.9
Bruce IrvinARI161536105.531943914216.56.3
Thomas FranklinSDO16735155.00302003402.410.2
Billy KokDEN16123595.513121872903.310.4
David ParryDAL16233126.00502243433.29.0
Scott McNeilDEN161533127.521583373846.47.3
Clay MatthewsTBY8832105.50301472503.412.0
Chase CurtisSTL161132105.02102323392.48.2
Richard JarvisNED1493275.52862782965.27.8
Cornelius FlowersJAX141431175.531023234034.67.4
Fletcher CoxPHI161530146.021213715044.05.7
Chandler JonesNED16153096.5514123814485.75.5
Brant BensenDET161430149.54312135344410.06.7
Kent MojicaCHI161630177.521984065375.35.8
Micah SummersDAL161230106.031403293836.06.5
Jeff EnsorDET15103089.01922883275.87.6
Kony EalyBUF131329129.5510142883267.58.2
Sammie BurgessCAR1682875.01642403453.56.8
Robbie MortonTEN11112866.521113243865.15.7
Juan PetersonKCY161227510.0314102614026.76.3
Jermaine RombachWAS13132785.011392642617.37.6
Phillip SimsWAS1652685.521021903634.87.1
Bart SutterSTL16132695.00702843133.86.7
Jamie CollinsBUF1602547.02581202336.010.2
Jake SingletonHOU1692587.561542073677.87.1
Tony SandersSFO16122596.52632033474.27.4
Leslie BusseyDAL1662465.01311682813.27.8
Brock TiessenTBY16023106.04411343254.38.5
Rich RosadoDEN16132366.001471662847.07.8
Doug KabinoffMIA1682255.521072163624.85.6
Dan JacquesCAR1142148.0118191742889.47.1
Devante RatteCLE882066.518102242197.17.3
Johnnie PalmerTEN1492086.51902002167.68.3
Neil SimmonsDEN1431877.0417192334096.85.0
Tyler HendricksATL1661835.001291533185.35.5
J.J. WattHOU1671597.01651532635.37.5
Gus BarlowJAX16101565.041531983047.95.2
Liam BaraschKCY1051367.02631302565.96.7

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Eduardo KnightCLE161481651102852787.6
Lamar FriasDAL161471001103334087.0
Les ShermanMIN158763142233787.1
Jimmy SmithBAL16166100174954279.1
Tony LippettCIN1614633054150380.1
Emmanuel RasmussenPIT16165220194854783.7
Devin McCourtyDET16165781122546786.9
Harrison SmithMIN1616553173752681.1
Jeremiah AttaochuSDO16105102072848883.4
Warren TeeterCLE151541091233952087.0
Jalen CollinsATL16164351114461680.6
Andrew MurphyMIA16104118193349182.1
Benjamin WebbCIN1616484175255676.7
Damarious RandallGBY1616426174360679.2
Brad HutchinsDET1616480164957277.1
Clifton LynnJAX1614439052335282.8
Kyshoen JarrettTBY1615463052141183.4
Pedro WertzBUF16640052026484.5
Corey BrighamSEA13145605820892.9
Melvin HenryNYA1512457141931383.9
Gilbert KerrJAX1512413041634184.9
Lester ArchieCAR1684130132741080.4
Walt SinclairARI169458031924483.3
Shawn WilliamsPIT1615451012035481.4
Matt ElamDEN123459111216586.5
Jadeveon ClowneyHOU16163500144458680.8
Desmond TrufantATL16163200143663182.5
Dale BarkerJAX1616350132659484.4
Tanner SchultzTEN16163781125656377.0
Shane HollidayNYA161331162122848483.8
Emmitt AnthonyCAR14143290114452079.2
Manti Te'oSDO16163210111941186.4
C.J. MosleyBAL161431381103747480.4
Leroy SchneiderSDO12123650103546480.9
Fernando PujolsPIT16153260103445881.2
Riley WelchSFO14133271102342384.4
Earl ThomasSEA1514315093649180.2
Kirk BrechbillDET1623111293034481.6
Hugh MurrayATL1610376191739486.0
Abel ReedKCY13930091332988.4
J.R. KattIND1512313084749476.7
Jeremy KoonceMIA166329183537579.2
Kai CooperTBY1663112283039481.1
Ronald DarbyBUF169341181824686.6
Sergio DearthMIA1616200204065083.2
Adrian AmosCHI15152470163454083.0
Kendall BlackburnATL1562150132941083.1
Tyrus TruppaCIN16152270132836283.5
Kenny VaccaroGBY1616260125962176.1
Brayden HuntleyCHI16162600122658883.1
Cory BinnsIND16162361114458778.7
Miles McKenzieSDO1616220104163379.2
Patrick PetersonCAR12122280103335779.7
Omar EverettPHI88200102728581.8
Blake FosterBAL16162160102350583.1
Francisco SeiderSFO1615227195752374.0
Eric BerryBAL161620093251880.4
Donnie StramPIT161520092547282.2
Lavonte DavidTBY1616249183242179.3
Hau'oli KikahaNOS1616284183255580.1
Jamie BrooksJAX156232083133678.9
Tyrell HardyGBY151520082737880.8
Byron JonesARI1682136282641581.2
Nathan TurnbullCHI1312160193244384.2
Bradley RobyDEN1111100152837383.4
Glen McCormickNED1616100125052776.2
Rodney GeletCAR1616150124153978.6
Deone BucannonNYN1691201123746079.1
Dean LindsaySTL16141331123539879.3
Jerome LoweDAL12121100122335483.3
Darius SlayNYA1616100116060774.4
Colin LaneWAS1615160114454777.5
Les KubusMIN1616180113252880.4
Oliver HudsonNOS16121481112741881.4
Austin RussellSTL12121110112641781.8
Drake FosterCHI1611100112651581.9
Jordan BaileyIND1615100104852875.8
Bennett BergendahlBUF15151220103639877.7
Chris HarrisDEN1313144194349176.2
Eric ReidARI15313092831279.1
Wendell ConwayBUF1313118092845980.2
Ha Ha Clinton-DixGBY14911092234881.7
Louie TurnbullWAS1515112084852474.9
Chris CokerNYN161510084040075.2
Monty HensonBAL161617083634575.6
Brian ElliotKCY127114083432475.9
Grant KosierNOS1616117082960080.1
Ezekiel AsperillaSEA1611121082738679.5
Blaine NewtonHOU15815082637679.7
Chris ConteTBY161124082329580.3
Jackie BattistoneCLE10710082330880.4
Richard ShermanOAK1616183182055782.1
Hunter DouglasCAR132123081622483.7
Ernie KennicottTEN1413116081337284.3
Karl GrahamSEA1616000193857381.6
Monty RichardsonNYN1414000145354975.7
Bryce DodgeKCY1616000135760275.0
Jeffery CarfagnoOAK1615000133542078.8
George DonovanKCY1312000133241479.7
Bo SkidmoreIND1612000124144776.7
John ChoTBY1010000112439981.1
Kerry NortonDAL1616000103762878.5
Amir GilesSTL1515000103651677.8
Robbie DiligenciaKCY1212000102845179.5
Will FieldsHOU1615000101940582.2
Alan TonkinDET161500095850871.4
Carter RankinenDAL161600094051076.2
Ray LeFavorJAX16700093145378.1
Diego CraneATL16600092945578.7
Phil SeeligSFO15400092233380.2
Darien FreulerSTL161600084658775.3
Vincent SturchTBY141400083951276.1
D'Joun SmithPHI161600083752476.7
Rahim MooreWAS16600081828180.8
Will HillCAR14600081425282.6

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Horace SellersCAR16164612337.41225390.450324.5
Wally BuchananPIT16164212334.1645050.856621.7
Lewis MonroeNOS16164111136.9486071.345224.6
Kaleb StevensonBUF16164610942.2665871.044324.6
Dean MeierJAX16164410641.5136050.547222.5
Jesse BurtMIN16164210241.2585741.451719.7
Cesar RisonSFO16162810028.0345630.744122.7
Trevor HardingCHI16164410044.0856110.843023.3
Dustin BernardMIA1616379937.4335730.542523.3
Marco RudzinskiKCY1313359935.4323820.535428.0
Dashawn GordonCLE1515339933.3314480.248820.3
Kai MangoldCIN1616379837.80105581.849120.0
Lonnie SwillingWAS1616279628.1055540.947720.1
Max UngerARI1414359437.2444660.942522.1
Trai TurnerCAR1616339435.1145540.749918.8
Colby StephensonNOS1616329234.8066071.045820.1
Gerald BakerHOU1313309133.0624690.438723.5
Ben JonesNYA1616338937.1245400.743520.5
Darrin GreerPIT1212368840.9233730.840421.8
Phil LoadholtNED1616278731.0266410.938722.5
Chaz GreenHOU1616348739.1145880.748318.0
Mackenzie FoleyATL1616258728.7156960.735124.8
Donny BaggettTBY1616378543.5336390.547018.1
Marcos CherpeskiCLE1414298434.5344360.944019.1
Nate SolderNYA1616338339.88165672.845918.1
Jonathan CooperARI1515428350.6554651.143519.1
Ali MarpetTBY1616348341.0226390.347017.7
Trevor SchwartzGBY1616338339.8255870.941420.0
Bobby MassieARI1616308236.6365461.148616.9
Joel BitonioCLE1414238228.0403820.041919.6
Kaleb SawyerWAS1616268231.7035540.547917.1
Mitch MorseBUF1616288134.6265911.044418.2
Jake MyhreGBY1616378145.74155872.641419.6
Sebastian EllisonMIA1616288134.6355730.942519.1
Micah BlackwellWAS1515268032.5075221.344118.1
Braxton SchneiderTBY1616328040.0176391.147017.0
Raymond McGeePHI1616348042.5156760.736521.9
D.J. FlukerHOU1616277934.2145910.748416.3
Larry LangleyMIN1311317839.7133970.834722.5
Darius RiveraCHI1616297837.2226110.343018.1
Rico WaasPIT1616307739.0064761.354514.1
Leland SinclairSDO1414247731.2245730.736021.4
Ereck FlowersNYN1313327642.1584561.838719.6
Christian RiversMIN147377648.7113940.335921.2
Kyle LongCHI1616207327.4195801.640518.0
D.J. WallaceCAR1616267335.6095541.650114.6
Cole DzwonczykSFO1614227330.1044930.839018.7
Liam LucheneDEN1616227330.1066201.039318.6
Lee HughesTBY1212317243.1114590.234520.9
Ethan PooleSTL1616227230.6077041.037119.4
Willard WatkinsSEA1212337146.5163691.633021.5
Rodger SaffoldCAR1616327045.71145542.550114.0
Justin BrittSEA1614307042.9264561.340817.2
Ja'Wuan JamesMIA1616327045.70145582.542016.7
Stanley TubbsDEN1313277038.60104852.131921.9
Michael MorrisSDO1514236933.3275821.236219.1
Wally DunnNYN1414256936.2114650.241916.5
Craig BernreuterPIT1211296942.0013490.339117.6
Jesse VickreyDEN1616176825.0076201.139617.2
Albert CoteNYA1312266838.2094112.235519.2
Roger BurkhartOAK1616226832.4096701.334020.0
Lewis MossSFO1616186726.9055630.944115.2
Laken TomlinsonDET1212116616.7044370.930721.5
Amari ErbsGBY1616266639.4055500.939116.9
Russell KempSEA1414206630.3054701.140616.3
Lane JohnsonNED1616246536.9286411.238716.8
Jake FisherCIN128176526.2473342.132120.2
Butch BrookshireSEA1513266540.0094741.940116.2
Maurkice PounceyPHI1616186428.1236590.535018.3
Tre JacksonDAL1615326450.00125772.129321.8
John MillerBUF1414236435.9045230.838916.5
James WaddellTEN1515196429.7244940.834118.8
Donald McmahonOAK1414246437.5005520.027823.0
Darryl HeroldDET1615196429.7085891.439516.2
Rod VoughtNYN1515266440.6175231.346313.8
Jason HillBAL1616186428.1067190.836217.7
David BakhtiariBAL1414276342.9246190.630520.7
Frank HoffmanSTL1616176327.01136981.936817.1
Curtis GozziJAX1616216333.3176051.247213.3
Austin EmmonsIND1616196330.2066640.935617.7
Ray HammondSDO1616266241.9286601.242414.6
Marshall ArnoldDAL1616186229.00126691.833918.3
Ricky WagnerBAL1616216134.4187191.136216.9
Brenden BushOAK1616256141.00116841.634017.9
Gregory McCurleyKCY1111236137.7223380.632518.8
Dominique YacheraNED1616186030.0146370.638515.6
Fred McKenzieKCY1616206033.3045140.848012.5
Kaden JappNYA1513176028.3064511.340214.9
Tom SweeneyPIT1616176028.3045050.856310.7
Drake GainesNYN96315952.5482573.123025.7
Garry GilliamSEA1414195832.8394711.940214.4
Bart KarlIND1413135822.4065251.127820.9
Fred CroomCLE1313115819.0043941.042513.6
Matt ParadisSTL1615175729.8096861.335815.9
David HopkinsKCY1513135722.8023910.536415.7
Jalen MastonJAX1514175729.8065271.141113.9
Weston RichburgNYN1111265646.4123650.531517.8
Robert RossSFO1212185632.1133750.832917.0
Daquan GilesGBY1616205635.7185871.441413.5
Shaquille HopkinsMIA1616225639.3185731.442513.2
Joe LooneyCIN1211205536.4053741.334116.1
Gabe JacksonOAK1616215538.2046840.634016.2
Chandler HoweTEN1614175530.9065351.134815.8
Kendrick MurphyPHI1515255545.5065981.032516.9
Marquis GruiSTL1616185532.7156920.736715.0
Travis FrederickDAL1313145425.9035650.525621.1
Taylor LewanTEN1414175431.5015340.233716.0
Nolan SchroederCAR1614235442.6094931.843812.3
Keith MeierDET1212205437.0094112.229018.6
Jessie PerraultNOS1414135424.1085181.537714.3
Dwayne MathisGBY1616205337.7165871.041412.8
Ricardo HixsonNYN1212215240.4253821.333015.8
Sam ThorntonHOU1414265250.0134400.737313.9
Jorge MegnaNOS1414285253.8054571.133815.4
Mike PounceyMIA1010195137.3112950.322123.1
T.J. ClemmingsMIN1616205139.2045740.75179.9
Ellis BrooksPHI1614205139.2036130.532515.7
Chandler PleziaHOU1212155129.4044161.032715.6
Cody HanksARI1111305158.8413460.332015.9
Nathaniel KempMIN166215141.2053741.332415.7
Bobby WhitfieldSDO1412165131.4065391.132615.6
Hector LincolnKCY1310175034.0013090.331316.0
James CarpenterNYA1313144928.6124210.534614.2
Zack MartinKCY1111134926.5023450.633614.6
Kevin ZeitlerBAL1413134827.1085651.429616.2
Vinny CookSTL1616204841.7087041.137112.9

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Jay HuntleyTBY160000001480016800.000.0
Dan BaileyCAR160000001360014400.000.0
Camden CunninghamATL160000001220013900.000.0
Norman BrownNOS160000001210013100.000.0
Joey GuthrieNED160000001160012800.000.0
Rodolfo BrighamDET160000011170012700.000.0
Dennis BakerJAX160000001110012200.000.0
Dustin HopkinsWAS160000001130012100.000.0
Blair WalshMIN160000001150011900.000.0
Justin TuckerPIT160000001080011800.000.0
Mason CrosbyPHI160000001040011700.000.0
Bryant WheelerKCY160000001110011600.000.0
Norman KennedyCIN160000001020011500.000.0
Efrain ParrishCHI160000001080011400.000.0
Julian BaxterMIA160000001040011400.000.0
Dillon SouthwellSEA160000001110011400.000.0
John BarnesIND160000001060011000.000.0
Caleb SturgisSFO160000001030010900.000.0
Al HollidayNYA160000001030010500.000.0
Connor BarthBUF160000001050010300.000.0
Dan CarpenterHOU160000001050010200.0120.8
O.J. BridgesSTL160000001010010200.000.0
Logan MartinezCLE160000001020010100.000.0
Everett EastonOAK16000000106009500.000.0
Al CayenDEN1300000092009500.000.0
Ashton WeaverBAL1600000195009400.000.0
Chandler CatanzaroSDO1400000096009300.000.0
Kai ForbathTEN1600000092009100.000.0
Lee JosephDAL1600000090009000.000.0
Stephen GostkowskiNYN1600000093008600.000.0
Arnold HielGBY1600000088008500.000.0
Bryce RungeBUF161370000112072154096.3154096.3
Bart SilverTBY16060007301120721973123.31973123.3
Myles ExnerATL1616410011712072137986.2137986.2
Odell BeckhamHOU1616200000112701700106.31700106.3
Matt PraterARI1000000069006800.000.0
Calvin BurgessHOU16108000120411066108067.5159699.8
Broderick MadrigalSEA16145100021110661752109.51752109.5
Robert StephensMIN16153100001016294258.994258.9
Jerick McKinnonWAS1692100101711006090656.690656.6
Chris BeachOAK161601000010060156397.7156397.7
Jerald McConnellSFO161600000010060126078.8126078.8
Torrey SmithCIN161610000369156120475.3120475.3
Barry AlcottNYN161041002318390541656103.51656103.5
Donny BushCAR168300051749054125378.3125378.3
Jimmy OshiroMIN16162000066905469943.7108667.9
Blaine CobbNED160100012307905454734.254734.2
Jon BrownDEN13121000132905434726.734726.7
Broderick JacobsNYA164620011328048116572.8117473.4
T.J. GrahamNOS161451000172804892157.61714107.1
Amos DolemanNYN166500000804896760.496760.4
Garrett GillespieNOS16123001618580481741108.81741108.8
DeSean JacksonTBY952100036804840945.452658.4
Devin SmithNYA1515000002804867344.967344.9
Maxwell ChurchBUF16160200275804888355.288355.2
Lester HarrisPIT160700032747042104865.5104865.5
Jeremiah ColegroveGBY161552000237042134383.9134383.9
Doug MartinNED1634000007042120275.1120275.1
Tyler LockettSEA161543000158704273646.0141888.6
Deon LopesKCY1674000138704271044.471044.4
Jameson MabryTEN1612410000704269643.569643.5
Julio JonesATL16162200017042129580.9129881.1
Giovani BernardCHI16820009167704299362.199362.1
Alfred MozartARI13822003125704255142.4127397.9
Jacob DevlinWAS1662000007042104065.0104065.0
Wesley BranchBAL1692000017704282251.482251.4
Kent Van PeltIND1510100000704270747.170747.1
Travis BenjaminSDO1312020000704256343.356343.3
Willie SneadCAR1210000000704236830.736830.7
James SchlesingerCLE161601002150704253033.153633.5
Dalton FredricksonSTL16141000122624096960.696960.6
Evan EmersonMIN1616201283576036147892.4147892.4
David JohnsonSDO161151000115603662839.3134784.2
Devin FunchessCAR16830002262603637023.171644.8
Willie KennedyNYA161230000103603699862.41647102.9
Chad O'DonnellHOU165310226199603685653.590156.3
Andy KnightARI16920002786036152695.4152695.4
Jeremy BurnsARI1441000028603633423.949435.3
Keenan AllenIND1613000021486036136985.6146591.6
Allen RobinsonJAX16160000074603683252.083252.0
Vernon MeuseySDO1616000322201603670944.370944.3
Winston BookerMIA1616010000603655134.455434.6
Angel MathewsCLE1616010283866036109468.4109468.4
Eric MorrisKCY16140100006036109968.7110168.8
Jonathan JobbDEN16160000201216036108367.7108367.7
Brandon McManusSDO500000041003400.000.0
Rob GronkowskiTBY1515000000513293662.493662.4
Demaryius ThomasDEN1600000025513279549.782351.4
Jordan MatthewsJAX161001001217513234121.3119674.8
Kevin WhiteCHI161300000115132102864.3102864.3
Liam LinquistPIT161650001138503086954.386954.3
Phillip MadisonMIA160400004503053733.653733.6
Devonta FreemanCAR16730007191503097661.0104165.1
Jeremy HillPHI1612320000503090956.892057.5
Logan CooleyCIN1412310006550301401100.11401100.1
Alvin SullivanDEN9131005109503058364.858364.8
Brian YunkerNOS16630005132503046829.346829.3
Chris ConleyKCY111121000750301189108.11189108.1
Jesse CarterSFO1212200001503088373.688373.6
Lewis GieseDAL16122000050503053333.353333.3
Mychal RiveraSFO16210007372503017510.917510.9
Todd GurleySTL1591100015030120080.0120480.3
Xavier WebsterCHI16610004115503075046.975046.9
Jarius WrightCLE162000001503068042.568042.5
DeAndre HopkinsCIN10100100043503033633.641441.4
Sammy WatkinsBUF1615000001503083852.483852.4
Tristan O'FieldDAL16100014150503080150.180150.1
Mack HoweSEA1313020001503054241.754241.7
Clay EmersonDEN16300001208503032820.532820.5
Dave BrownNOS1615020000412665340.865340.8
Luke BegianSTL16761016349402474346.4104565.3
Camden PlanishCLE11105000268402481574.11171106.5
Logan BillsCLE13230004218402437929.240230.9
Cam NewtonCAR1212200000402453744.853744.8
Percy AlbriktsenMIA16152000004024121776.1121776.1
Ed GivensDET16120003278402480050.080050.0
Corbin ColomaWAS15132000113402455637.155637.1
Nicolas HartmanCHI161220003127402458736.7133983.7
Gerald YooJAX13220001126402465450.365450.3
Burt JordanARI1662002290402463639.863639.8
Andrew LuckIND1616110000402429418.429418.4
Ameer AbdullahSDO15511004168402455637.155637.1
Melvin HendersonOAK1612100000402456435.356435.3
Caiden PowellMIN16911103197402453833.656635.4
Tim NarvaezDAL16151200149402486353.986353.9
Landon HooverCLE162100000402457335.857335.8
Bryant HudsonATL1601000014402449831.149831.1
Dez BryantCAR1610010000402445028.145128.2
T.Y. HiltonIND16900004208402468442.868442.8
Zach ErtzPHI16150000004024100863.0100863.0
Jason BoswellCAR1613000000402477348.377348.3
Kristopher ClemonsPIT168020118181402418511.618511.6
Al JacobsTBY750000022402447067.147067.1
Marlon SwiftNYN1670100143402435522.235522.2
Conner HowenSFO1514030000402441327.541627.7
Randal BrowneDEN300000021002200.000.0
Chris GivensOAK1611100007312084252.688955.6
Maxx WilliamsDET161411013215312040925.640925.6
Colton MontotoCAR16910003142312071944.971944.9
Blake BrockDET1611000166312059837.459837.4
T.J. YeldonJAX16532018245301898161.399061.9
Manuel TurnbullSDO16130004267301860337.760337.7
Peter GarnerJAX1514300000301860540.360540.3
Shannon StokesNED16930000141301880850.51649103.1
Chance BanksBAL16531002113301850431.550431.5
Denarius MooreBUF14421004181301857340.966747.6
Davante AdamsGBY121220002113301836330.388473.7
Carter AdamsNYN1312200003301858144.758144.7
Arnie HollidaySEA119200000301861455.861455.8
Brenden JolleyTBY16112000126301860838.060838.0
Terrance WilliamsNYN1615110000301840525.340525.3
Robert WoodsJAX1631000095301823014.433621.0
Amir McGeeSTL16610003200301838924.338924.3
Eduardo GayGBY1414100000301878756.278756.2
Clyde RingroseKCY161311007287301828918.128918.1
Rodolfo KieslingSDO13131000078301862748.262748.2
Warren HopkinsNOS16310002347301821013.121013.1
Shannon ForteMIA161611002202301852232.61817113.6
Chester FinchBUF1631000085301863339.663339.6
Byron JonesARI168021219355301800.017310.8
DeVante ParkerARI128010000301825721.425721.4
Martin McKillopHOU1370000017301837228.637228.6
Dale CraigNOS161000000105301850531.650531.6
Jesse ToddARI1313010008301837729.037729.0
Dustin McCutcheonCLE141300001108301836325.936325.9
Dixon DevoeDAL1450000019301847233.747233.7
Shawn FiskTBY1313000000301833725.933725.9
James KaiserMIA1410000000301831722.631722.6
Brad EddinsGBY1610000087301847929.947929.9
Kevin WintersJAX1511010117200301878152.178152.1
Brad HutchinsDET16160101097301800.083752.3
Asher AvilaMIA161604019397301858536.661138.2
Russell WilsonSEA151510100025201233722.533722.5
Troy McdonaldNYN1607100221420121237.745628.5
Jameis WinstonTBY1414610000201235925.635925.6
Shane HollidayNYA161360001172201200.056435.3
Clarence McGettiganCIN1616510000201256535.356535.3
Ryan ClintonARI11240000147201211510.550345.7
Grady FergusonOAK1511320012201269746.569746.5
Floyd PerezATL1603101638020121288.032520.3
Ross HouserDET168310213101201255034.455034.4
Dustin HumphreyBUF161330001108201256035.085853.6
Andy DaltonSFO1616200004201223014.423014.4
Jack MillerNYA14142000053201287062.187062.1
Cameron RodstromCAR13020000127201200.098175.5
Dion SimsWAS16151000126201285153.285153.2
Markus WheatonPIT1616100000201283652.383652.3
Luke WillsonPHI153100000201238725.838725.8
Eric EbronDET14121400029201249035.049635.4
Donte MoncriefIND1612100000201252332.752332.7
Landon CollinsSFO14610103216201200.024917.8
Jamal CampbellNYN14412003140201227119.446833.4
Miguel AyalaPIT1616100000201263739.863739.8
Dennis SimmonsJAX14710000118201246533.246533.2
Angel CurtisOAK55100000201225651.225651.2
Bryson FiteSFO16011002232201223614.823614.8
Kirk BrechbillDET16213004260201200.051632.3
Terry CerdaDAL15510001190201257538.379052.7
Salvador TremblayPIT160100000201236022.536022.5
Curtis SummerfieldBUF164100052932012865.4865.4
Joe BlaneyNED1371000154201219114.719114.7
Donny O'NeillSDO16612000212201249831.156435.3
Chuck GreenSFO1410100214176201260943.560943.5
Terrence ParrishDEN13101000075201224518.824518.8
Ryan ParrishKCY109100000201256156.156156.1
Benjamin SparkesNYA16810001186201217911.217911.2
Juan BrowningSEA16610004272201251532.251532.2
A.J. LevineIND16710001123201235121.935121.9
Rueben RandlePIT1616010000201249030.649030.6
Le'Veon BellPIT16000002037420121076.71459.1
Brandin CooksSDO161501002212201257335.857335.8
Mike EvansTBY110000000201224021.824021.8
Corey FullerARI148010002201228620.428820.6
Troy NiklasARI13300003255201219615.119615.1
Richard RodgersGBY66010000201211519.211519.2
Phillip DorsettNYN1611020011188201244227.644327.7
MyCole PruittNED162000000201237423.437423.4
Rashad RossPIT163000000201230318.930318.9
Eric RoweCAR72000011135201200.015321.9
Will TyeNYN16100000025201233921.233921.2
Thomas FordHOU13600002200201222917.622917.6
Jon AlexanderTEN1020000299201221721.721721.7
Joshua CoteTEN16110100085201248230.151532.2
Shawn MatibagDEN16301121127201200.01489.3
Neil CobbCHI31000013320128127.08127.0
Elliot JeffriesDEN16110100522020121368.51368.5
Sergio RichardsonATL11000005215201221419.521419.5
Nicolas DoyleIND16150100024201260137.660137.6
Vernon BentonMIN16901001177201200.018911.8
Kai CooperTBY16600000112201200.01127.0
Dennis PalaciosCIN98011318126201200.0707.8
Edward JacksonNED13110000424020121007.71007.7
Cornell BurroughsMIA160000009201224415.324415.3
Freddie WahlKCY161101002229201218611.627517.2
Floyd WhalenJAX153000001552012855.7855.7
Griffin BurnettSEA1615000000201236422.836422.8
Neal BookerWAS16800000161201200.051632.3
Braxton RussellTEN161001002179201230419.032420.3
Myron ShannonBAL16700002133201249130.749130.7
Graham GanoSDO300000015001000.000.0
Chuck TorrenceOAK16020031828611817811.117811.1
Collin CovingtonATL1621000128511848630.448630.4
Marquise GoodwinNOS1613000007311860938.172545.3
Jace AmaroNYA161600000211840925.640925.6
Randy HenryOAK16400003291118905.6905.6
Hayden MarshDET151592000010635323.535323.5
Keith MumpheryTEN1311500006710618514.269953.8
Johnny ManzielCLE151540000210636824.536824.5
Matt JonesGBY16040002328106855.394559.1
Tanner LovalloCIN1633000527510630018.830018.8
Francisco UvegesNYA1310300002710615411.815411.8
Craig ConnellHOU161630000010624515.324515.3
Donovan FoleyATL96300000106738.1738.1
Matthew StaffordBUF76200000106689.7689.7
Teddy BridgewaterMIN161620000010621213.321213.3
John BrownDET151520000210654036.054036.0
James O'ShaughnessyATL1614200016910685653.585653.5
Breshad PerrimanPHI161320000010620012.520012.5
Terry BridgesSDO7620000010620729.620729.6
Roger BrennanKCY1010200018410635235.235235.2
Oliver ClawsonNOS1632000428310616010.016010.0
Roosevelt PannellSTL1602000214010600.091357.1
Jumbo EigurenBAL141121011322610629120.875153.6
Horace KelleySDO8520000010620826.020826.0
Jesse HelmCLE212000001063618.03618.0
Griffin GeibMIN16152101011410600.030919.3
Ross McConnellSFO164200001010686554.186554.1
Devin McCourtyDET1616100003010600.01127.0
Travis KelceSTL16131100718610634621.634621.6
Crockett GillmoreJAX14810001726210624517.524517.5
Stefon DiggsMIN121210000010658248.558248.5
Mario OkamuroPHI151510000010630120.130120.1
Reuben GrierWAS169100008010629518.429518.4
Bryson KunzTEN1131001220710626624.226624.2
Eduardo KnightCLE16141100017010600.033921.2
Francisco CrawfordTEN1691111016810600.023914.9
Wally CrawfordDET1661000217110626716.751232.0
Leroy GordonTBY1310100001410655242.555242.5
Nathan TurnbullCHI13121102111610600.052040.0
Caden BrooksKCY15010000310630120.130120.1
Keegan GuilbeauxKCY1651000019106493.1493.1
Tyrone HarrisTEN131310011514610672856.072856.0
Bucky PharmsSEA411000071067418.57418.5
Brody FarleyDAL1631000410810627917.427917.4
Antonio RodgersCAR1611000130910638924.338924.3
Sean NewtonWAS146120013710622115.822115.8
Fred MurphyDET1011000057106707.025925.9
Marcos BelcherPHI1613110001510624515.324515.3
Kenny BrittSTL141100000210656440.356440.3
Eric DeckerNYA91000041521069210.216918.8
Jimmy GrahamPIT8800000010634042.534042.5
Lamarr HoustonSDO101001010710600.0424.2
Earl ThomasSEA1514021103310600.01228.1
Jordan CameronTEN101000021219210635335.335335.3
A.J. GreenCAR9900000010619221.319221.3
Leonard HankersonSTL12700001410627522.930425.3
Von MillerDEN1615020203410600.0422.6
Kyle RudolphMIN13000000010626620.526620.5
Richard ShermanOAK1616010109510600.021913.7
Jimmy SmithBAL1616010206910600.01368.5
Julius ThomasGBY1640000325810639624.839624.8
Lavonte DavidTBY161600012724310600.0493.1
Chris HarrisDEN1313010102810600.0443.4
Alshon JefferyCHI1310020004510628421.835827.5
Marvin JonesCIN1590000214410645530.345530.3
Harrison SmithMIN1616000103710600.0533.3
Tavon AustinMIA86000037910629536.929536.9
Marlon BrownSTL161000052781061328.31328.3
Tyler EifertCIN161501000110616510.316510.3
Matt ElamDEN1230101417010600.0594.9
Duron HarmonNED1240000114710600.01129.3
Datone JonesGBY1610111010510600.000.0
Tyrann MathieuCAR10400001021310600.0616.1
Kenny StillsGBY1613000006510634421.534421.5
Kenneth AckerTEN700000312610600.0405.7
Deone BucannonNYN1690001013710600.0201.3
Jadeveon ClowneyHOU1616021102310600.0654.1
Aaron DonaldATL1313011201010600.0292.2
Kyle FullerCHI1212000002710600.0504.2
Ryan HewittPHI15301105384106382.5553.7
Cody LatimerSTL63000034210613322.213322.2
Aaron LynchBUF1680000230710600.0674.2
C.J. MosleyBAL1614010204610600.01388.6
Jay ProschHOU167000063171061479.21479.2
Paul RichardsonHOU1680000114810637423.437423.4
Chris ThompsonSEA1400001430410616912.116912.1
Albert WilsonNOS1500000224610618312.218312.2
Nelson AgholorSFO99000002110610611.812614.0
Cariel BrooksARI165000003510600.0402.5
Jalen CollinsATL161600011622810600.088955.6
Amari CooperDEN730101311010657782.457782.4
Ronald DarbyBUF1690000217110600.021213.3
Eddie GoldmanCHI168011408110600.0452.8
Hau'oli KikahaNOS1616010203110600.0945.9
J.J. NelsonARI16100000119910630519.130519.1
Damarious RandallGBY1616010103010600.0261.6
Shane RayDEN1620110113010600.0311.9
Darryl RobertsTBY86000005010600.031339.1
Clive WalfordMIN1680101625910643927.443927.4
Francisco McGeeCIN1640000018510616010.016010.0
Burt SheaGBY220000001064321.54321.5
Max HopperWAS16100000250106754.7754.7
Norman CrawfordPIT166000201210600.0825.1
Robert RossSFO1212021009110600.0242.0
Jamal RamirezPHI1620211325610600.083352.1
Oscar BarnesBAL900000315310600.0434.8
Britt MorleyARI161000022851061227.61227.6
Emmett ShabazzOAK1290101819110633928.333928.3
Toby FieldsJAX98000003110635038.935038.9
Darryl StrongGBY1000000134106393.9393.9
Heath HopperNYA54000125110611022.011022.0
Herman McElroyWAS320000118106279.0279.0
Levon MuncyNED50000008610620541.020541.0
Brock TiessenTBY1600211111210600.0483.0
Zack HancockSTL1615011104310600.0352.2
Devante PenricePIT138021227310600.0453.5
A.J. BenzerTBY1630101330410600.0805.0
Deon RippleATL1650001018710600.0925.8
Tanner SchultzTEN1616010103810600.0784.9
Warren TeeterCLE15150000018810600.01097.3
Ed IsraelsonBAL1400110019110600.0191.4
Shaun RiddolsKCY1010100113510600.035135.1
Jeremy KoonceMIA166010004410600.0784.9
Oliver HudsonNOS161200011116810600.0483.0
Anthony RodenNYN1630200019110600.0895.6
Riley WelchSFO1413000101410600.0271.9
Hugh MurrayATL1610000004010600.0764.8
Edward CoffeyPHI1640002325810669643.569643.5
Matt FauselBAL14200001265106946.7946.7
Braden GartlandTBY16160000129110621913.721913.7
J.B. TerryHOU1120000210210616014.516014.5
Pete AginCAR164000001106925.8925.8
Chandler KearnsNED1300300119410661147.061147.0
Zane DomingoPHI1640101223810618211.418211.4
Asher ConstantineNOS710000035106375.3375.3
Clayton FredricksonDAL1650000117510623814.923814.9
Jerald DawsonCAR14100000180106624.4624.4
Steven ModrellCIN1615011102710600.0603.8
Victor VendlMIA1310011001010600.090.7
Zachery BarnesSEA16901022931410600.0523.3
Nathaniel JenkinsNED168010228710600.0633.9
Dan DerosaSDO1660201122410600.01036.4
Benjamin WebbCIN16160102928410600.0915.7
Greg NgIND16120101126910600.0382.4
Demetrius WaltersGBY80000006510600.09111.4
Al FreeseNYA140010042491061107.91107.9
Keegan KeithDEN1010010001110657757.757757.7
Jace DawkinsCHI500000173106428.4428.4
Nicholas DuffyHOU940000014106778.6778.6
Kent ProbinPIT14130000320810628120.128120.1
Kaleb RussellDAL8000000010613416.813416.8
Nathaniel KempMIN1660111212110600.0221.4
Ivan StewartJAX1610000104210600.0603.8
Louie TuckerMIA16300002640210600.0372.3
Lamar FriasDAL16140100011310600.01006.3
Dean LindsaySTL161401022434510600.0332.1
Chance CurtisATL1500110025010600.0563.7
Roosevelt ElliottCAR1560001116910600.0624.1
Andrew MurphyMIA1610000002810600.01187.4
Les ShermanMIN1580100015410600.0634.2
Tevin MarshallPHI15140000011710600.016010.7
Brandon EllisOAK1610210026610600.01066.6
Carl IrwinCLE7200001471069012.99012.9
Dave NaughtonDEN1540000414610650033.350033.3
Leo JenningsOAK14100003201106926.6926.6
Dwayne AbramsDET164000032971061328.31328.3
Oliver GlennKCY160000016363106935.8935.8
Britt MasonNED161601004389106483.0483.0
Josiah McAddleyWAS131000004510680.680.6
Bobby HarmonCHI123000002810617314.417314.4
Marco BishopMIN8000001110106111.4111.4
Elias SpringerOAK1650000020310618011.318011.3
Artie FlanneryWAS111101110510600.090.8
Nathan BordersOAK1615000102710600.0865.4
Britt GerhardtMIN134021002510600.040.3
Leon BordersARI16120000010210600.0613.8
Manuel GaillardNYN1310000009210600.0594.5
Tommy RileyDAL157010003710600.0614.1
Cory BinnsIND1616030104710600.0422.6
Lester ArchieCAR1680100024410600.01308.1
Jason JeffersonNYA148000006110600.0674.8
Elias WheelerNED1311000105210600.0382.9
Larry KimseyBAL610100043106416.8416.8
Darrell StazerDEN40000015410621854.536390.8
Ray GilmoreSDO161000000106925.8925.8
Herman HannegrafSEA91000011210637441.637441.6
Francisco LesterBAL1630101629110621313.322814.3
Noah SandersonGBY8800000310623629.523629.5
Norman PattonNED9000000310632536.132536.1
Tony GilmorePHI1413010002910640929.241029.3
Jon MatsumuraCLE130000002110615211.715211.7
Brandon ReidBAL161000021001061147.11147.1
Moe HowardSTL73000001510617625.117625.1
Donnie BenedictCAR80000003810600.09411.8
Efrain NelsonTBY400000001067619.07619.0
Gino MyersPIT1600000010800600.000.0
Frankie DoyleATL1616011301010600.0332.1
Francisco SeiderSFO1615020005210600.0483.0
Griffin CarterSTL153011008510600.0181.2
Cory McCraryARI1615000202210600.0301.9
Melvin HenryNYA1512020201510600.0654.3
Ezekiel AsperillaSEA16110000010410600.067442.1
Jay JeffriesCLE1615000002510600.0553.4
Kelvin CooleyDEN1600000014300500.000.0
Javier HaskinsNYN1600000013700300.000.0
Rufus DelgadoCHI1661101225601227917.427917.4
Courtney UpshawJAX14140001114700200.050.4
Ray LeFavorJAX1670001325400200.000.0
Tony SandersSFO1612000001900200.000.0
Lukas VanceMIA1311000004300200.000.0
Gregory HindmanSFO160000212196012986.1986.1
Jonathan ReeseSDO161601000500200.000.0
Phillip GitlinIND161311301012600000.048230.1
Bryce PettyNYA11692000000012211.112211.1
Reuben O'NealGBY141481000000034324.534324.5
J.C. DiMatteoDAL16167100000001147.11147.1
Ryan NassibBAL16166100000001539.61539.6
Danny GibsonNOS161662000000019712.319712.3
Levi MoriOAK1626001015100000.040425.3
Derek CarrNED141450000000024917.824917.8
Zach MettenbergerCHI99500000000505.6505.6
Alan LusterARI10951000000024524.524524.5
Zack CopelandTEN1645100011000000.027917.4
Kevin JohnsonMIA11114001720000000.041838.0
Leonard WrightOAK1515410000000875.8875.8
Jared ChrismanWAS161640000000057235.857235.8
Donte DesrosiersCLE9041000103000141.663170.1
Ken WilberDAL16341012728100000.021313.3
Rondell DownsCHI7740000000020128.720128.7
Matt RyanDEN15153000040001057.01057.0
Sean MannionNYN14143000000001319.41319.4
Christopher WardATL1010300000000757.5757.5
Roger RubioSFO1103000119400090.828425.8
Jason ParkerCIN16030001201000311.928217.6
Jameson SchultzIND1003101522400019419.419419.4
Shaun VieaneDEN14030001531600000.063545.4
Leonard DownsBAL16123001020600000.068742.9
Louie TurnbullWAS1515320217100000.01288.5
Jerald WirthelARI663000000009816.39816.3
Louis TerryBUF130300009000000.035427.2
Brock OsweilerSTL15152000000001067.11067.1
Garrett GraysonMIA742000000007310.47310.4
Marcus MariotaTEN121120000000023419.523419.5
Salvatore FoxDEN61200001000162.7162.7
John BensonMIA121220000000080.780.7
Rickey WashingtonBUF101020000000031331.331331.3
Colton EliopoulosSDO322000000003812.73812.7
Earl BriceCAR104200000000191.9191.9
R.J. MorrisonNED8820000550009211.517121.4
Bert BuchananKCY1512200014600000.091460.9
Bryant DavidsonSDO80200006100000.016320.4
Jason McCourtyTBY1611000228600000.01086.8
Eric BerryBAL1616100105500000.0191.2
Victor CruzTBY120100011264000494.1494.1
Colin KaepernickKCY1110100001800035432.235432.2
Ryan TannehillARI21100000000199.5199.5
Johnathan CyprienJAX1111000218000000.01079.7
Jorvorskie LaneNYN162100022820001519.41519.4
A.J. DerbyMIA16010004415000412.6412.6
Thomas RawlsIND1021101319700016416.416416.4
B.J. DennisSTL311000000005016.75016.7
Wayne WaltersKCY76100000000273.9273.9
Mark RamirezSDO43100000000184.5184.5
Scott WoodsonSTL1010000000000.000.0
Gus WalkerDET311000000005317.75317.7
Conner DannerHOU1601000926900019312.119312.1
Myles RhodesNYA16011012739000017911.217911.2
Stephen MoneyHOU16101001114200000.032720.4
Dustin McAfeeIND6510000190007412.37412.3
DeAndre ReillyMIN16410004207000805.0805.0
Bradley CarlsonPHI1601000127300020512.865040.6
Andrew FrancisTBY16110000990001559.71559.7
Branden TroyNYN621000010006811.36811.3
Roger ShepherdKCY701100019000101.4101.4
Kurt BirneyATL16151000216800033320.833320.8
Omar HernandezPIT16010004269000332.127116.9
K.C. CoxHOU1511120003200029519.729519.7
Amos CoxSEA15110004264000775.1775.1
Frank FinchBAL119100004900026724.326724.3
Alan WeberOAK32100001300000.09732.3
Bryson ParrellaCLE901100216100000.010912.1
Leo FitzgeraldTEN22100000000-1-0.5-1-0.5
Sammy ForemanDET16611004196000976.1976.1
Les NamathSDO711000010000000.033547.9
Vincent SturchTBY1414100009200000.050836.3
Kaden RiversNED311000000003311.03311.0
Nathan HamptonIND1531200112700017011.317011.3
Keegan PerryDET16710000190001408.81408.8
Nate KalibatSTL1641000019200026616.626616.6
Ronald HowerySEA61100000000264.3264.3
Dale FarmerKCY100100001200000.0404.0
Dexter DurhamSFO1601000010600000.055234.5
Oscar UpshawCIN1621000010100000.069043.1
Kerry NortonDAL16161001010300000.017911.2
Jeremy ZuttahTEN4301000000000.000.0
Jairus ByrdHOU1614010004300000.0472.9
Phil LoadholtNED161601011417900000.0191.2
Max UngerARI141401000000000.000.0
Austin HowardNOS124010127700000.000.0
Gerald McCoyTBY161601010500000.000.0
Derrick MorganGBY10401011418600000.0202.0
Russell OkungSEA1640100010700000.000.0
Ndamukong SuhCAR160010201900000.000.0
T.J. WardDEN1413020202700000.0523.7
James CarpenterNYA13130100310600000.0191.5
Randall CobbGBY14001021628600021115.121115.1
Chris ConteTBY1610100527500000.0352.2
Marcus GilchristDAL1570101115600000.000.0
Jeron JohnsonSTL1620100224000000.000.0
Rahim MooreWAS1660100220100000.0130.8
Patrick PetersonCAR1212020001200000.0282.3
Robert QuinnNED161001052522600000.000.0
J.J. WattHOU167010001100000.0100.6
K.J. WrightCIN1600101637300000.000.0
Tank CarderCHI13001000200000.000.0
Fletcher CoxPHI1615020102800000.050.3
Tyrone CrawfordDAL1614020003000000.000.0
Tashaun GipsonDEN161601031011900000.0221.4
Bryce HarrisTBY42010001600000.000.0
Josh HarrisPHI1600100114500000.050.3
Chandler JonesNED1615050203100000.0191.2
Bobby MassieARI16160200112300000.000.0
Mitchell SchwartzNYA116010008100000.000.0
Amini SilatoluGBY1600100112500000.000.0
Bobby WagnerSEA2201000700000.000.0
Tank CarradineCHI1616020005400000.000.0
D.J. FlukerHOU1616020008300000.000.0
Travis FrederickDAL13130102710000000.000.0
Johnathan HankinsNOS168010105100000.000.0
Luke JoeckelJAX1010010018100000.000.0
Lane JohnsonNED16160100013600000.000.0
Jarvis JonesPIT1615010002400000.000.0
Bennie LoganNYN50010066300000.000.0
Kyle LongCHI16160100114300000.000.0
Stacy McGeeNYA1614010009300000.080.5
Cordarrelle PattersonMIN1600000050001046.51046.5
Sheldon RichardsonNYA1515010301800000.000.0
Kawann ShortATL10801000300000.000.0
Darius SlayNYA1616010103800000.070.4
Levine ToiloloTEN12000000000018615.518615.5
Shawn WilliamsPIT16150100324700000.0674.2
Beau AllenNYA139010105500000.000.0
Jeremiah AttaochuSDO16100000328400000.01026.4
Anthony BarrMIN98010001700000.091.0
Joel BitonioCLE141401001012900000.060.4
Tre BostonCAR118010101100000.000.0
Bashaud BreelandWAS15110101014100000.047231.5
Ryan GrantMIA150000032630001036.91036.9
Gabe JacksonOAK1616010011400000.000.0
Timmy JerniganIND135010001600000.000.0
DaQuan JonesTEN1616010105300000.000.0
Khalil MackOAK1615010001200000.0100.6
Zack MartinKCY111101000000000.000.0
Weston RichburgNYN111101000000000.000.0
Dezmen SouthwardTEN95010107200000.0444.9
Trai TurnerCAR161602000000000.000.0
Ethan WestbrooksMIN146010102400000.000.0
Adrian AmosCHI15150101014700000.0473.1
Stephone AnthonyTEN11110100216500000.000.0
Arik ArmsteadPHI1412010001300000.000.0
Vic BeasleyATL148010202000000.000.0
Christian CovingtonGBY1600200010800000.000.0
Ryan DelaireOAK1616010002100000.0191.2
Jake FisherCIN128010028200000.000.0
Ereck FlowersNYN13130100010900000.000.0
Jalston FowlerPHI12001001729200000.000.0
Chaz GreenHOU1616010018300000.000.0
Mike HullSTL1100100017000000.000.0
Danielle HunterCAR1616020001200000.0140.9
Ali MarpetTBY16160100311000000.000.0
Tre McBrideBAL2201000100006532.56532.5
Benardrick McKinneyPHI16001042938400000.000.0
John MillerBUF14140201211100000.000.0
Steven NelsonSFO1616010303500000.000.0
Matt ParadisSTL161501000000000.000.0
David ParryDAL1620102010500000.000.0
De'Ante SaundersNOS1630201124300000.0110.7
Shaq ThompsonKCY1680101017800000.000.0
Laken TomlinsonDET121201000500000.000.0
Abraham HowardNED44010003200000.000.0
Leonard PattonTBY1600102011300000.000.0
Garrett McMurrayOAK1670100010100000.000.0
Carlton KindredGBY1300000121400021016.221016.2
Kaden HamptonWAS168000011800024615.424615.4
Kelvin GilmoreMIN1600100112000000.000.0
Nolan SchroederCAR16140100110300000.000.0
Denzel McCormickDEN163010002500000.000.0
Thomas FranklinSDO1670100113900000.000.0
Fabian EbyMIA1600101218900000.000.0
Gustavo WaltersBUF1616010202400000.000.0
Douglas FarmerTBY44020009300000.000.0
Harrison SmithIND910000220200012213.612213.6
Jay WilcoxDET7201002142000426.0426.0
Lee HughesTBY121201000000000.000.0
Larry LangleyMIN1311010019000000.000.0
Willard WatkinsSEA1212020007400000.000.0
Earl RobinsATL1511010103200000.0100.7
Juan PetersonKCY1612020102700000.0100.6
Richard JarvisNED149010209100000.000.0
Daniel WilsonDEN161302010900000.0100.6
Patrick CarneyNYA1170100011000000.000.0
Chance DrickmanWAS163000042990001227.61227.6
Russell BlackwellPIT160000173710001177.31177.3
Rico WilkinsSDO500000014000011923.811923.8
Shaun NapiecekGBY14702000200026318.826318.8
Alejandro EnglebergerBUF60000179600000.013522.5
Jalen KutyHOU1630000115400019512.219512.2
Kaleb MuellerATL11000001000125125.0125125.0
Harvey AndersenMIA1660100214800000.0120.8
Keith MeierDET121201000000000.000.0
Dean MeierJAX161601000200000.000.0
Bart KarlIND14130100112600000.050.4
Kaleb StevensonBUF1616010116500000.000.0
Pedro BaumpWAS99020017600000.000.0
Fred McKenzieKCY161601000000000.000.0
Kris GaylorATL1660102413600000.0120.8
Britt BrillNOS1111020004700000.0131.2
Daquan GilesGBY161601000000000.000.0
Dan JacquesCAR11403050900000.000.0
J.C. BucknerCHI1300100529500000.000.0
Derrick ZorichKCY12801000900000.000.0
Clarence HarknessBAL1616010004500000.000.0
Gage CarlislePIT16150101012400000.000.0
Antonio FredricksonBUF121010009900000.000.0
Ezra BuckleyNYN161602050800000.090.6
Corey KruegerMIN1613010002100000.000.0
Karl KosenskyMIA168010001100000.000.0
Norman BallardSDO1660100013900000.000.0
Dean RileyMIA161101000600000.0120.8
Trent DomstenNYA1610010003700000.000.0
Desmond MendezSFO15130100010800000.000.0
Rodolfo HaynesworthCIN1510100221300000.000.0
Mark FoleyNYA1616010102800000.0271.7
Austin RussellSTL1212010102700000.0110.9
Shaun BaumhacklHOU169010106800000.0261.6
Barry NortonWAS1515010001000000.000.0
Grant KosierNOS1616030103200000.0171.1
Zack WilsonIND1510100125800000.0231.5
Wendell RoehlDEN1110002014900000.030527.7
Eugene GaribayATL1615010137200000.0291.8
Omar GeorgeOAK1616010001700000.000.0
Walt SinclairARI1690101122300000.0583.6
Darien FreulerSTL1616020206800000.000.0
Rex SamuelsSFO600000110400013622.713622.7
Brant DeVaultWAS33000011900023277.323277.3
Earnest LangCHI163020002550001438.91438.9
Terrell PriceTEN1640100091000483.0835.2
Norman WayneTBY1610300117900028918.128918.1
Rufus FarrBAL1690000415200045028.145028.1
Wyatt BranchATL16160000128000017611.026616.6
Jake MyhreGBY161601000000000.000.0
Lionel ZeidersNOS1600100113200000.000.0
Stephen HughesTEN1600100014600000.000.0
Kaden JappNYA15130300010600000.060.4
Christian RiversMIN147010008000000.000.0
Donny BaggettTBY16160100011000000.000.0
Dashawn GordonCLE15150100211900000.000.0
Ricardo HixsonNYN1212010008700000.000.0
Chandler PleziaHOU1212020008300000.000.0
Nathaniel WolfTBY3201000900000.000.0
Roosevelt RichmondBUF1211010019600000.000.0
Trevor HardingCHI16160101415100000.080.5
Stanley SpencerIND1520100113000000.000.0
Conrad CookNYN3101000800000.000.0
Kent MojicaCHI1616010202900000.000.0
Cornelius FlowersJAX1414010101400000.000.0
Kenneth BergerBAL1616020303700000.000.0
Phil DavisonTBY16901000500000.000.0
Blake NicasCIN111101000900000.000.0
Amos KahleNYN1612020001400000.090.6
Phillip SimsWAS165010008800000.000.0
Bryson FletcherJAX157010005900000.010.1
Jake SingletonHOU169010101400000.000.0
Cris ReevesPHI1514010103800000.0140.9
Matthew ShanksNED1616020102400000.0100.6
Hector BoehmPIT16160100011000000.000.0
Roosevelt WhitingGBY1515020204900000.000.0
Levi UrbanchekDET1460204115000000.000.0
Jordan BaileyIND161501011515700000.000.0
Derrick BoyerCHI1616010329200000.0120.8
Jamie BrooksJAX156010006500000.0322.1
Donald McGuinnessBAL1550100010900000.000.0
Raymond EbertNYA1010100420600000.000.0
Rodney GeletCAR16160103017400000.050.3
Elijah DevineNOS141401051919500000.000.0
Angel BarberCHI131301021616400000.0362.8
Jackie BattistoneCLE107010008200000.000.0
Harrison ClaytonMIN1630000523800000.01348.4
Karl GrahamSEA16160101227300000.000.0
Fernando SchweitzerPHI16160202010000000.0191.2
John RiversNYN1710001018500000.036821.6
Drake FosterCHI16110100115200000.000.0
Sergio VolekDAL1610100021000000.000.0
Amir GilesSTL15150200010100000.0573.8
Hunter DouglasCAR1320100113100000.0231.8
Diego CraneATL1660102010700000.000.0
Tyrone SellersNED16110200214500000.0150.9
Jerome LoweDAL1212010102500000.0100.8
Zane HartmannBAL1010001517400029729.729729.7
Brenden BurtnerCIN1210000113500027823.227823.2
Zachery SchweigertOAK1400000321200000.070950.6
Zack TurnbullWAS162010002750001137.11137.1
Ramon KramerSEA1610100028000332.1332.1
Marc MurphyCHI1612000011020001589.91589.9
Shannon ParaisoJAX16300001129000966.0966.0
Will BowlanderCLE1600100113200000.080.5
Lionel SpencerDAL161202001336500019512.219512.2
Clifton ReevesOAK1660000028200023014.423014.4
Gilbert ForbesIND1030000313200015815.815815.8
Evan BullockTBY120010018600000.000.0
Alan HudsonARI165000008200025315.825315.8
Conrad DaileaderOAK10001008224000676.7676.7
Tommy BurkeSTL10001011214500080.880.8
Lewis PhillipsSFO110010006100000.000.0
Josh GardnerCLE161010016321000704.4106466.5
Giovanni RichmondBUF1300000115700014511.214511.2
Craig BernreuterPIT121101000000000.000.0
Shane MiyaraATL7701000000000.000.0
Darius RiveraCHI161601000000000.000.0
Lonnie SwillingWAS16160100313400000.000.0
Lionel WhalenJAX98010006800000.000.0
Garrett HamiltonNED1110010009200000.000.0
Cole DzwonczykSFO1614020004900000.000.0
Marquis GruiSTL16160100113700000.000.0
Marcos CherpeskiCLE14140100211000000.000.0
Ray HammondSDO16160100214400000.000.0
Sam ThorntonHOU1414010008000000.000.0
Liam LucheneDEN16160102313700000.000.0
Malcolm MooreCHI100010006900000.000.0
Roderick ColstonNYN1313020205300000.0141.1
Monty HarveyJAX167010307200000.0120.8
Vernon StoneSEA169010109600000.070.4
Shannon VaughnNED160010002100000.000.0
Alejandro JudeBUF127020003800000.070.6
Cory JourdenNYN1610010207300000.000.0
Pete EachoMIA14002022628000000.000.0
Van BuckleyCLE1610010007600000.000.0
Alan TonkinDET1615010105000000.000.0
Burt ClancyNYN1380101112900000.090.7
Patrick FuldARI1680101015200000.080.5
John ShanerDEN14140102011000000.000.0
Tony FreemanMIN158010104300000.080.5
Bradley HeitmannCLE16100100435400000.000.0
Brayden HuntleyCHI1616030206600000.0704.4
Horace CarrTEN1380100216500000.000.0
Kaden CroyleSEA16160101115600000.000.0
Kendall QuickNED1430100010600000.000.0
Van SweeneyARI161601032123300000.0372.3
J.R. KattIND151202011537000000.069946.6
Travis BarkerTEN1010010247700000.020.2
Emmanuel RasmussenPIT1616010202200000.0221.4
Larry FitzgeraldTBY160000009100000.01459.1
Abel ReedKCY1390101212000000.000.0
Ronald LymburnSTL166010001000000.060.4
George DonovanKCY1312010106000000.000.0
Sergio DearthMIA1616010303800000.0120.8
Zachery CraigMIA10001000700000.000.0
Jake HolmesBUF166010002310001499.31499.3
Robbie CollierCLE1616000002900017611.017611.0
Asher CastilloNED161600000000032420.332420.3
J.B. HammondATL160000011620001267.91267.9
Winston DotsonNYA16001006224000150.9150.9
Rich PerryNED90000004400010311.410311.4
Tony DaSilvaTEN99010004500000.000.0
Claude TomaOAK1500100212700000.000.0
Nickolas KielyHOU11001011713300000.000.0
Vinny CookSTL16160300214000000.000.0
Kaleb SawyerWAS161602021820800000.000.0
Mackenzie FoleyATL1616010007100000.000.0
Kenneth NomoATL16150200013000000.000.0
Tre WhalenOAK1620101914200000.000.0
Stanley TubbsDEN13130100010500000.000.0
Ike GrantNED13120100010400000.000.0
Wally BuchananPIT16160200413500000.0140.9
Frank TuckerARI1616020303200000.0130.8
Shawn ReevesTEN1300200011000000.000.0
Zachery EddingsSFO1530100116700000.000.0
Charlie MatthewsTEN12001021214400000.000.0
Gary DavidsonATL136010009000000.0171.3
Shaun HatcherCAR137010101900000.000.0
Braden SandovalATL151501062220000000.0151.0
Raul CarlinGBY128010108300000.0181.5
Amir SnyderCHI161602011715900000.0281.8
Bryce SchneiderDET141401010900000.050.4
Shaun BaileyBAL1330101024000000.000.0
Zachery PerrottaSFO90010008700000.0131.4
Ernest BieniemyGBY42010004700000.092.3
Tony BurkeDET810100213100000.000.0
Ruben WigginsJAX1690101219200000.050.3
Bo SkidmoreIND16120102434700000.000.0
O.J. SimmonsBUF1630201126200000.000.0
Chad IrwinPIT1690100013000000.055934.9
Xavier GardnerBAL40010006600000.011528.8
Butch BlakleyDET1612010006500000.040.3
Jimmy GartlandSFO1680100118400000.000.0
Dale BarkerJAX1616010003700000.050.3
Gabriel NaylorTEN161000002710001237.71237.7
Walter IbisiNOS1520100195000543.6543.6
Roberto BrownSTL16200001750001398.71398.7
Alfredo TerryDEN14301005238000191.4191.4
Renaldo WhittingtonSDO13101001142000786.0786.0
Clifton CastilloBAL15140300168400059239.559439.6
Winston DarilekDAL1610000016900016010.016010.0
Martin GiordanoMIN151400000000038725.838725.8
Michael MukaBUF130000005700015712.115712.1
Typail DeVineNYA105000003200014614.614614.6
Broderick BuysseNOS151020006300016410.916410.9
Francisco GarnerDAL16200000220001106.91106.9
Chandler CrockettTEN7401000000000.000.0
Roger BurkhartOAK161601000000000.000.0
Mason GardnerCIN1600100114400000.000.0
Peter DeMoenDEN12120100010000000.0201.7
Marcos BarkerPIT44010003800000.000.0
Mercury GutscheBAL94020005800000.000.0
Richard JacksonSDO44010012700000.000.0
Lance ParhamCLE54010003300000.000.0
Frederick RossARI1001000100000.000.0
Austin EmmonsIND1616010002600000.000.0
Jorge MegnaNOS1414010007800000.000.0
Doug CiszewskiDET11010001000000.000.0
Jeff EnsorDET1510010302400000.000.0
Everett GilmoreSEA121010002000000.000.0
Donte ReedSEA151501010600000.000.0
Hayden NadeauBUF116010001200000.040.4
Gage GarzaDEN164010103900000.000.0
Colin LaneWAS1615010004900000.0140.9
Will SnyderMIA1514010224200000.090.6
Kyle McConnellNOS1670101012200000.0412.6
Brody ClementsTEN154010115000000.000.0
Bennett BergendahlBUF151501010800000.0221.5
Glen CoutantOAK161010102300000.0120.8
Kenyon PerryGBY1340201117300000.000.0
Donnie StramPIT1615020302100000.0231.4
Myron DyllaCAR910101010600000.080.9
Herman TarpleyCIN169020003400000.0553.4
Demetrius WachsmuthDET1670100012900000.0130.8
Leon MarstonMIN41000001900000.015538.8
Nicolas HickmanDET1616010014800000.0372.3

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software