League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


SSG Pro Football

2020 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Russell WilsonSEA151550032264.4386111.997.72963211553100.1
Peter GarnerJAX151555834060.9391311.517.017431958393.8
Christopher WardATL121243128065.0332911.897.7268221347592.8
Alan LusterARI111132521967.420029.146.16409522086.7
Leonard WrightOAK161658336262.1412311.397.0765271768586.6
Jameis WinstonTBY161654334363.2359310.486.6264191155285.5
Derek CarrNED161656834961.433829.695.956518641384.2
Burt SheaGBY161645127460.8302011.026.706512641083.9
Jared ChrismanWAS151546926656.7283410.656.046816531081.5
Hayden MarshCHI151554132259.5325910.126.0248211148081.2
Andy DaltonCIN161656636163.835669.886.3067171648279.7
Christopher MoranSDO161660637161.2391610.566.4681201764579.4
Johnny ManzielCLE131242525259.324619.775.795316928179.3
Cam NewtonCAR151546927558.6315411.476.7264181551278.4
Matt RyanDEN161554132359.7332910.316.15649750177.6
Colin KaepernickNYN141446427559.3277510.095.9880131146175.8
Rickey WashingtonNYA8729416857.1179810.706.12848626175.7
J.C. DiMatteoDET131145526558.2271910.265.9880141233174.8
Wayne WaltersKCY151456032357.7369511.446.6074192063274.0
Marcus MariotaTEN151558033257.2331910.005.7281161341173.5
Brock OsweilerSTL161661434155.5362210.625.9074191658072.4
Ryan TannehillMIA111140923457.2272611.656.6772131741270.8
Teddy BridgewaterMIN161661733053.5340810.335.5271181453069.9
Tyrod TaylorBUF11931516753.0210512.606.6852121332169.6
Mario OkamuroPHI161659632454.431659.775.3196141443167.6
Randall LongPIT151448329761.528779.695.968581928167.2
Andrew LuckIND161659731252.3319910.255.3673161442067.1
Ryan NassibBAL161656032658.228238.665.0458121740066.1
Craig ConnellHOU141447527658.127109.825.7151121943066.0
Danny GibsonNOS161667336253.8362010.005.3864182250364.6
Kendrick RussellDAL9938220553.7206710.085.415181130164.3
Sean MannionSFO8829615853.415319.695.174051221056.8

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Russell WilsonSEA1515623556.52767.891267458.76047.61962616611
Tyrod TaylorBUF119361541.71419.40773950.63342.9113189620
Peter GarnerJAX1515754864.03667.631499060.46140.9187159912
Christopher WardATL1212442250.02009.091126658.94540.2155159810
Alan LusterARI1111402665.01676.421027270.64140.2105167834
Burt SheaGBY1616543157.41986.391449566.05638.91424327860
Derek CarrNED1616593559.32416.8918511763.27037.81702314420
Cam NewtonCAR1515542953.71485.101428862.05337.31412817220
J.C. DiMatteoDET1311513364.72306.971357757.05037.01312413710
Marcus MariotaTEN1515583356.91624.911679758.16136.51452213151
Leonard WrightOAK1616563664.32406.6716710361.76035.91882012424
Rickey WashingtonNYA87381847.41337.39935660.23335.59196818
Randall LongPIT1514331648.5996.191499161.15234.91383319326
Ryan TannehillMIA1111442147.71426.76955760.03334.71332920322
Johnny ManzielCLE1312412356.12018.741237359.34234.11272918629
Hayden MarshCHI1515603456.72176.381598452.85333.31703622620
Brock OsweilerSTL1616563358.92186.611799352.05731.81732917741
Jared ChrismanWAS1515482756.32178.041548353.94831.21402110722
Jameis WinstonTBY1616583560.32587.371458558.64531.01581910817
Christopher MoranSDO1616663553.02075.911457048.34531.01825431944
Andy DaltonCIN1616733852.12175.7117510861.75430.91693620453
Danny GibsonNOS1616683754.42286.1621711050.76730.91752415422
Matt RyanDEN1615572849.11605.711588755.14830.41432515830
Andrew LuckIND1616602745.01736.411778950.35329.91382918231
Wayne WaltersKCY1514573052.61826.071488154.74329.11552210631
Sean MannionSFO88141178.6676.091025251.02928.4762113816
Kendrick RussellDAL99342058.8994.951105751.83128.2872614325
Teddy BridgewaterMIN1616643960.92315.921859752.45127.61582614758
Colin KaepernickNYN1414473063.81775.901346951.53626.9128169021
Craig ConnellHOU1414361952.81326.951386849.33525.41162514319
Mario OkamuroPHI1616693652.22336.471719354.44325.11473219248
Ryan NassibBAL1616653452.31895.5618010156.14424.41232816331

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Broderick MadrigalSEA161637119555.274510521933.7117741.21157011
Bryce RungeBUF161127314395.273815461342.91321340.678535
Chris BeachOAK131126914105.24788401142.85331854.566377
Doug MartinTBY16031013194.25691347811.72171164.775355
Todd GurleySTL161427612674.59718371383.7324625.065465
Alvin SullivanDEN151230512394.066110521162.23471634.076465
Myles ExnerATL16020312075.95729161026.38281450.065521
Ross HouserDET161025611694.57698391082.77281139.359413
Giovani BernardCHI161628611243.93875381052.76361850.069334
Alfred MozartARI16519110905.7167717643.764375.050373
Charcandrick WestCLE141221310394.8875622622.82141178.652292
Zane HartmannBAL1642119744.6242417653.8214964.346323
Kim MurdockWAS1681849505.1686628772.7522731.845323
Devonta FreemanJAX1662499053.6328841962.3416743.853231
Andy KnightARI16112228863.99355301013.37362261.153150
Edward CoffeyPHI1602028504.2184218452.5020525.034251
R.J. NorthropNYN1602148373.9153420241.2017741.247280
Calvin BurgessDAL1681858054.3542613433.3121838.150322
Garrett GillespieNOS16112307913.4432217342.00201260.043211
Salvador TremblayPIT16111887854.1849722663.00402152.539180
Kent Van PeltIND16142287653.3655328692.46221150.052212
Jon AlexanderTEN15101887624.0572829852.9318844.443263
Percy AlbriktsenMIA1651797224.0335418744.11471123.433220
Liam LinquistPIT1621657074.2842516684.253266.736190
Evan EmersonMIN1581675713.4235325532.125480.035250
Jesse CarterSFO14121644012.453227324.575360.018101

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Chris ConleyKCY161020311657.1163514.098.057147481054637.2357
Julio JonesATL161616011169.4121010.907.56458575258327.4165
Amari CooperDEN161617110762.6123911.587.253926461253532.0185
Dave BrownNOS161621110650.28638.144.092394861869430.492
Angel CurtisOAK16151499765.1106911.027.17484579563723.4181
Dalton FredricksonSTL16161829552.2133914.097.365757481557531.7244
DeAndre HopkinsCIN16141539260.18969.745.86233472561225.0131
Devin SmithNYA13131588654.4102211.886.474044051053129.8184
Jarvis LandryMIA16151498557.0104812.337.03302497654927.1181
Calvin JohnsonJAX14141448458.3104712.467.274815761144232.6173
Travis KelceSDO16161548253.289010.855.78223332968422.5222
Nicolas HartmanCHI16151518254.37188.764.752403061251429.480
MyCole PruittNED15151398158.36538.064.70249342938835.860
Jace AmaroNYA16161757945.196312.195.50229755965026.9121
T.J. GrahamNOS16151357857.8100512.887.44520644755724.2173
Cody LatimerDET1681117668.591712.078.263923951442126.4182
Rob GronkowskiNED15131307456.96949.385.34326352445328.780
Terrance WilliamsNYN16161337455.680410.866.05191467751226.0150
Jarius WrightCLE16161327355.381411.156.173584171053724.6121
Rodolfo KieslingSDO13131117164.097913.798.82540814655020.2163
Shannon ForteMIA16151317154.290312.726.89386724960221.8151
Phillip DorsettPHI16161316851.980811.886.173189651664020.582
Mack HoweSEA1313986768.476411.407.80421498541523.6112
Rueben RandlePIT16141066662.35458.265.1497361349321.520
Caiden PowellMIN1681526643.471010.764.671835351151329.6110
Jonathan JobbDEN15121156657.45217.894.53163340939129.461
Mike WallaceDET16141256552.074911.525.99206804952923.682
Brant DeVaultWAS16151266551.671711.035.69196374752224.180
Ross HouserDET1610906572.25318.175.90197353350217.950
Keegan LoftonBUF16111306449.272111.275.55195474855823.3121
Kenny StillsBAL1616986364.35448.635.55157402453918.272
Tyler LockettSEA1310886371.695015.0810.80229749430628.8154
Terry CerdaDAL15141216352.165310.375.401755121044527.260
John BrownIND16131416244.072711.735.162957341050128.1111
Todd GurleySTL1614966264.64387.064.56232312654117.750
Leonard HankersonCLE12121116155.063410.395.71198313740327.560
Rashad RossPIT1614996060.673512.257.42229853648420.581
Maxwell ChurchBUF16161376043.882613.776.032465231062621.990
Marvin JonesCIN16161055956.259510.085.67293514351220.581
Martavis BryantBAL16101085954.669311.756.42185583637728.6110
Jesse ToddARI1616945962.864810.986.89208342650918.550
Doug MartinTBY160805872.54607.935.75296641232025.071
Brandin CooksNOS1691185849.266411.455.63128374454621.680
Allen RobinsonJAX127995757.667911.916.86287466534728.592
James SchlesingerARI1614855767.158210.216.85153402549317.270
Grady FergusonOAK1010925762.085014.919.24276574436825.0164
Joe BlaneyNED1601065753.860810.675.74151394630834.460
Travis BenjaminSDO15151015655.462011.076.14176403760916.680
Eric EbronDET15141155648.756810.144.941263031659119.560
Stefon DiggsMIN12121045653.859910.705.76196494744223.5101
Keegan KeithDEN15131005656.05549.895.54219410454918.281
Chuck GreenSFO16121055653.360010.715.71185382845523.161
Antonio BrownOAK16151085550.963811.605.91171491954120.0122
Eduardo GayGBY166865564.069512.648.08335655433925.4111
Calvin BurgessDAL168825567.14678.495.70335433242319.460
Vernon MeuseySTL16151065450.95289.784.982124921061617.280
Carter AdamsNYN1616835465.13957.314.76147463451716.151
Shawn FiskTBY1515915459.34949.155.43219363545320.170
Nicolas DoyleIND16141075349.54488.454.19152422854319.761
Marlon SwiftNYN1616905358.964112.097.12267591457315.780
James O'ShaughnessyATL1616875259.84348.354.99114201448118.120
Tyler EifertCIN1514835161.453310.456.42167493956614.771
Corey FullerTEN165975152.671414.007.36261812540723.8121
Corbin ColomaWAS16161085147.269113.556.40235684751421.091
Davante AdamsGBY16161005050.053610.725.36226380844822.360
Crockett GillmoreJAX167645078.156711.348.86291746328722.360
Ryan HewittPHI1601005050.04268.524.26133282736627.350
Colton MontotoCAR1610795063.352210.446.61225354526330.0100
George SandovalTBY1616814960.549710.146.14141313430826.360
Josh GardnerCLE1614794962.04539.245.73173382439719.950
Al JacobsTBY165704970.062112.678.87355412317839.391
Marquise GoodwinNOS1612724866.74599.566.38234490359412.190
Jalen KutyHOU168744864.948610.136.57261512334121.770
Zane DomingoPHI1601154841.74679.734.06104310932535.430
Wyatt BranchATL160744864.967314.029.09342495234521.4151

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Terrance WilliamsNYN1616171482.4735.214.29472144.71634.043
Allen RobinsonJAX127191368.4675.153.53231147.81043.534
Chris ConleyKCY1610181266.7685.673.78523159.61936.570
Tyler LockettSEA1310151280.012010.008.00201365.01365.046
Dave BrownNOS1616191263.2625.173.26572238.61119.339
Ross HouserDET1610171270.6645.333.76352777.11234.326
Amari CooperDEN1616181161.1837.554.61482858.31531.355
Eduardo GayGBY166121191.7666.005.50332472.71236.427
Nicolas HartmanCHI1615171164.7544.913.18492040.81224.538
Caiden PowellMIN168191157.9625.643.26512141.21325.534
Shannon ForteMIA1615201155.0787.093.90281657.11242.941
Calvin JohnsonJAX1414151066.7848.405.60332163.61133.348
Mike WallaceDET1614141071.4868.606.14432455.81330.231
Cody LatimerDET168161062.5676.704.19211152.4838.145
DeAndre HopkinsCIN161420945.0424.672.10532954.71528.343
Brandin CooksNOS16916956.3667.334.13422150.01740.541
Phillip DorsettPHI161618950.0606.673.33392051.3923.131
Tyler EifertCIN151416850.0334.132.06211257.1733.325
Devin SmithNYA131315853.3516.383.40412765.91741.550
Terry CerdaDAL151413861.5587.254.46341955.91029.426
Rueben RandlePIT161410770.0436.144.30261765.41246.229
Travis KelceSDO161612758.3213.001.75421638.11331.043
Martavis BryantBAL161013753.8355.002.69372156.81540.536
Crockett GillmoreJAX1678787.5608.577.50181372.2844.425
Angel CurtisOAK161510770.0446.294.40463065.22043.549
Maxwell ChurchBUF161615746.77911.295.27331236.41133.346
Jalen KutyHOU1689777.8355.003.89211361.9838.119
Mack HoweSEA131314750.0365.142.57231669.61043.536
Dalton FredricksonSTL16169777.8486.865.33572747.42238.665
Keegan KeithDEN151314750.0355.002.5019842.1315.819
Joe BlaneyNED16015746.77010.004.67432148.81432.630
Antonio BrownOAK16159666.7244.002.67281139.3725.033
Julio JonesATL161617635.3406.672.35573764.92340.461
Travis BenjaminSDO151510660.0538.835.30261350.0726.933
Marvin JonesCIN161614642.9233.831.64281657.1725.029
Jarius WrightCLE161611654.57512.506.82452146.71737.844
Jarvis LandryMIA161510660.0498.174.90412868.31639.049
Stefon DiggsMIN121213646.2437.173.31392051.31025.629
James O'ShaughnessyATL161610660.0406.674.00271451.91140.729
George SandovalTBY16167685.7416.835.86231565.2730.421
Vernon MeuseySTL161510660.0477.834.70341029.4411.824
Brant DeVaultWAS161516637.5467.672.88411843.91126.836
Jesse ToddARI161614642.96711.174.79352262.91542.934
Corbin ColomaWAS161611654.5396.503.55401947.51230.032
Al JacobsTBY1658675.0437.175.38513262.71631.429
Colton MontotoCAR161012650.0345.672.83181372.21055.626
T.J. GrahamNOS161510550.0397.803.90462554.31737.047
Doug MartinTBY16010550.0244.802.406583.3583.316
Kenny StillsBAL16168562.5357.004.38191473.7421.122
Jace AmaroNYA161614535.7489.603.43522446.21426.948
Keegan LoftonBUF16119555.6346.803.78381744.71642.135
Shawn FiskTBY151512541.7387.603.1714535.7321.425
Jonathan JobbDEN151215533.3153.001.00351954.31028.626
Rob GronkowskiNED151311436.4164.001.45402767.51640.039
Eric EbronDET151411436.44110.253.73301860.01240.033
Corey FullerTEN1657457.1164.002.29331751.51236.428
Ryan HewittPHI16011436.4133.251.18241354.2729.220
Todd GurleySTL16148450.0276.753.38241666.7729.223
Carter AdamsNYN16168450.0256.253.13201260.0420.018
Rodolfo KieslingSDO13138450.0348.504.25401845.01230.040
Josh GardnerCLE16147457.1153.752.14211257.1628.623
Calvin BurgessDAL1688450.0194.752.38342573.5720.621
Leonard HankersonCLE12125360.03913.007.80271866.7933.334
Marquise GoodwinNOS16128337.5134.331.63291862.11034.519
Rashad RossPIT16149333.3289.333.11362466.71130.628
James SchlesingerARI16144375.072.331.75251872.0936.028
Zane DomingoPHI16011327.33712.333.36271140.7518.524
Wyatt BranchATL1608337.5289.333.50181161.1738.929
Marlon SwiftNYN16164375.0258.336.25251352.0520.025
John BrownIND16136233.321.000.33492040.8918.429
MyCole PruittNED15155240.073.501.40302066.71343.334
Nicolas DoyleIND161413215.4199.501.46271348.1725.916
Grady FergusonOAK10105240.02110.504.20272177.81451.936
Chuck GreenSFO16126233.3168.002.67311651.6929.031
Davante AdamsGBY1616700.000.000.00392051.3923.126

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Devonta FreemanJAX1666282213.31000.00
Nathan TurnbullCHI16165274414.33000.00
Bert BuchananKCY1615164412.613478323.00
J.J. WilcoxNYN1616502855.702953618.50
Dezmen SouthwardTEN156493807.80000.00
Roosevelt PannellSTL160482605.403694826.30
Bradley CarlsonPHI160484048.4035016.70
Shaun VieaneDEN1604859912.5325427.00
Chad O'DonnellHOU162473327.10611318.80
Lewis PhillipsSFO136463798.20000.00
Griffin GeibMIN1616463477.50000.00
Roger RubioDAL131453728.31511723.40
Devin FunchessCAR1644457713.113386426.20
Jason JohnsonCIN160432766.40000.00
Louie TurnbullWAS1616433407.90000.00
Jumbo EigurenBAL1616424009.5048120.30
Floyd PerezATL160413668.9034214.00
Jamison CrowderARI1533838210.10000.00
Eric DeckerNYA162341273.702864923.21
Dale BurgessOAK1613333810.21611719.50
Kevin JohnsonMIA12103348614.70310033.30
Darryl RobertsTBY144332808.51000.00
Phillip GitlinIND156332878.70000.00
Logan BillsNOS164321123.50000.00
Shane DonaldsonCLE150321645.10000.00
Tyler LockettSEA13103036312.101653233.31
Rueben RandlePIT1614292137.31000.00
Charles JamesGBY162281977.00000.00
Shane HollidayNYA902431813.32000.00
Shannon ForteMIA16151320315.602674028.50
Alejandro EnglebergerBUF161121109.203686824.10
Zachery SchweigertOAK162000.003998725.30
J.R. KattIND169000.003798526.61
Francisco CrawfordTEN167000.003579222.60
Nicolas HartmanCHI1615000.003477322.70
Josh GardnerCLE1614000.0034105631.11
Rex WyantHOU162000.003164920.90
John RiversWAS1612000.002964422.21
DeAndre HopkinsCIN1614000.002873326.21
Kevin McdanielSFO150000.002785831.80
Christian ParrellaBAL168000.002647718.30
Calvin BurgessDAL168000.002648018.50
Vincent SturchTBY1212000.002656521.70
Wendell RoehlDEN169000.002562224.90
Chad IrwinPIT1611000.002556722.70
Kendrick WardSDO120000.002454522.70

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Stephen GostkowskiNYN160384780.956172568.071163.6232882.1
Kai ForbathTEN160363797.3541313100.022100.0343597.1
Ashton WeaverBAL160364090.054161984.22450.0222395.7
Arnold HielGBY160354283.356131968.42540.0252792.6
Dennis BakerJAX160343889.557121675.02450.0525398.1
Chandler CatanzaroARI130324178.056101855.63837.5232592.0
O.J. BridgesNYA160313783.85481361.55771.4252792.6
Mason CrosbyPHI160303390.956141782.44580.0212295.5
Jay HuntleyTBY160303293.85091181.811100.0424397.7
Matt PraterDET160293582.95261250.011100.0333691.7
Al CayenDEN160293582.95371353.81333.3272993.1
Dustin HopkinsWAS160283287.557101471.44757.1303293.8
Robbie GouldNED160273090.050101190.911100.0414395.3
Ryan SuccopCIN160273187.14991275.0010.0252889.3
Dan BaileyDAL160273479.459172373.971070.02323100.0
Randal BrowneSEA160273773.05091656.31333.3505394.3
Efrain ParrishCHI160273381.850111764.71425.0313296.9
Rex FuldCAR160273871.15181844.43742.9374190.2
Connor BarthBUF160262989.7401333.3000.0353697.2
Julian BaxterMIA150262892.9433475.0000.0333594.3
Norman BrownNOS160263086.7473650.0000.0222395.7
Bryant WheelerKCY160252986.25781172.722100.0343694.4
Camden CunninghamATL160253767.65492142.93837.5414493.2
Dan CarpenterHOU160242692.3497977.8000.0272896.4
Logan MartinezCLE160243080.0495955.6000.0333691.7
John BarnesIND130222684.64871070.0010.0192095.0
Caleb SturgisSFO160212487.5465862.5010.0141687.5
Lee JosephSTL160212295.5494580.0000.03131100.0
Justin TuckerPIT160202969.04871353.8000.0262989.7
Blair WalshMIN160202969.05361250.01333.32929100.0
Dillon SouthwellOAK100171989.5534666.72450.01919100.0
Graham GanoSDO70152171.45681361.54850.01515100.0
Everett EastonOAK90152075.0515955.62540.0232688.5
Brandon McManusSDO90122060.05531030.02825.01313100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Brad WingSFO160127610248.0537042.36756
Mo MarshDAL160119594149.9503042.37345
Thomas MorsteadPHI160116577749.8490042.27446
Kevin HuberHOU160120563947.0458338.27144
Johnny HekkerSTL160111536048.3431138.86743
Ryan AllenNED160107532949.8426039.87539
Trenton MortonSDO160115529046.0443338.56840
Kelvin CooleyDEN160113524846.4423537.56338
Kendall GrandtWAS160111518346.7451740.76342
Pat AguilarMIN160111515446.4430738.87748
Pat McAfeeIND150105514949.0445742.47552
Marquette KingKCY150108514747.7430639.96646
Alvin AldrigeTEN160109502246.1427839.26547
Todd ArringtonCIN160103474746.1401038.96242
Lamar WolfGBY16094474050.4397942.37536
Skip JohnsonTBY160101473646.9384838.16840
Casey LincolnBAL160116470040.5406435.05629
Duane TansiniCHI16097465448.0386639.96634
J.C. McKnightMIA160103459444.6396738.56643
Javier HaskinsNYN16099458546.3402740.77147
Bryan AngerJAX16099447145.2398940.36438
Bradley PinionNYA160102442143.3361935.56429
Jonah DuffyDET16095433845.7372939.36736
Abel ConleyCAR16094426345.4355737.86638
Micah MeierARI16089416946.8349539.36938
Hugh WrightPIT16096413743.1347136.26336
Sam MartinNOS13081404249.9321339.76837
Caiden WrightCLE16093388441.8331635.76341
Pat O'DonnellOAK16088386743.9334638.07033
Scott ArmstrongBUF16088385643.8313435.66231
Matt BosherATL16080363945.5308438.66231
Sam KochSEA16067313646.8265039.66428
Steve JamisonNOS1302081840.976138.1619

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Justin HoustonKCY1616132333.54623966052.216.8
Sio MooreBUF1616124402.50104735760.615.9
Douglas FarrPHI1616122374.00215086151.014.5
Leo AndersenMIN1616121440.01104645490.416.3
John ChoTBY1616119201.00014106320.213.4
Leroy SchneiderSDO1616117370.50004626520.113.9
Kenny VaccaroNOS1616116331.00004475850.214.5
Bryce DodgeKCY1616116384.51204176831.114.4
Austin RussellSTL1515113394.01504305521.815.9
Jadeveon ClowneyHOU1616112362.00213885700.715.7
Bobby WagnerSEA1616109282.02353956121.113.8
Silas StantonIND1616109330.00004886080.013.0
Bjoern WernerIND1615108323.03814405632.514.3
Nathan BordersOAK1616107330.50103815860.314.5
Eric BerryBAL1616105300.00003716270.013.5
C.J. MosleyBAL1616105392.01303906770.913.7
Les KubusMIN1616105310.00004835700.012.9
Levi UrbanchekDET1615105240.00123534510.216.0
Clay MatthewsGBY1615104311.00103974140.516.8
Von MillerDEN1515103404.01443665821.515.5
Alan TonkinDET1616103231.00204205630.512.9
Khalil MackOAK1616102301.00214026140.513.1
Aaron LynchBUF1616100362.50324615711.013.4
Jarvis JonesPIT141499313.00213415041.015.7
Louie TurnbullWAS161698241.00104225970.312.1
Frankie SampsonNOS161695362.00234315450.713.6
Robbie DiligenciaKCY161694280.00004266850.011.0
Mel HowardCAR161593360.00003555790.013.8
Sergio DearthMIA161693290.00203696570.311.9
Monty RichardsonNYN161692190.01103635880.311.7
Rodney GeletCLE161391234.55133976231.711.6
Trent MurphyWAS151587330.00223955220.413.1
Victor VendlMIA161287260.00103035580.213.1
Jordan BaileyIND161487293.00304125201.212.8
Luis KempthornWAS161687220.00004326050.010.5
Sheldon RichardsonNYA161686210.00203413990.514.5
Dennis PalaciosCIN10986201.01522613302.118.1
Anthony BarrMIN161285222.03503873852.614.1
Drake MilsomOAK161685181.00104016090.310.3
Ryan ShazierPIT161484291.00103915470.412.2
J.R. KattIND16984210.00003464750.012.8
Bradley RobyDEN161583240.01103836380.310.5
Darius SlayDET161682300.00204356080.310.7
Kyle ThomasonMIA161582360.51003556270.212.1
Donald HoehnerSFO161081324.00403604431.814.6
Adrian AmosCHI111179291.00102744450.415.2
Morris ClaiborneDAL141478240.00003795020.011.6
Brandon MarshallDEN16978321.01202433931.017.5
Chris CokerNYN161678253.00223223361.516.1
Omar GeorgeOAK161278180.00003605900.010.1
Angel BarberCHI131378230.01103154650.412.9
Earl ThomasSEA131377130.00003174790.011.3
Jaquiski TarttSFO111177250.00003164520.013.3
Justin GilbertCLE131376190.00003194800.011.9
Glen McCormickNED161676250.51104086110.410.0
Courtney UpshawJAX111175134.51422403932.414.6
Lavonte DavidTBY121274200.50202713070.816.3
Monty HensonBAL161674201.50213054220.813.1
Warren TeeterCLE161674200.00004096120.09.2
Kyle EmanuelSDO121172241.50003204830.312.1
Steven NelsonSFO161471322.01004506120.59.9
Carter RankinenDAL121171222.50632973552.414.6
Marcus PetersKCY151570300.51104076520.49.5
Brooks ReedATL141169200.50002182500.219.1
Kevin MinterTEN161669207.00423494262.612.4
Bobby McCainMIA161669210.00003726640.08.7
Leonard WaltonCHI161269262.51102894840.912.6
Griffin GeibMIN161669211.00004244950.29.9
Dean LindsaySTL161468228.061763875365.810.6
Gage SingletonPHI151168240.01303002571.616.5
Jimmy SmithBAL161667241.00003495990.29.7
Janoris JenkinsNOS161667170.00004425820.08.2
Harrison SmithMIN161667170.00004745590.08.1
Patrick WhitingDAL15667182.01342603231.914.9
Riley WelchCHI161666230.00003724570.010.7
Stephon GilmoreBUF161665160.00004375680.08.1
Tashaun GipsonCLE161665170.00003865910.08.4
Keith McGillNYN161665270.00003353840.012.8
Kwon AlexanderTBY161165242.00102474120.713.8
Bryant WeiserMIA161165162.00772805521.610.0
Francisco CrawfordTEN16765191.00102744530.411.7
Lorenzo MauldinNYA121264191.00542464041.512.9
Dan DerosaSDO161664220.51303664261.110.9
Leonard WilliamsCIN161562205.51703864023.411.1
Hector BoehmPIT161462219.5319213705206.110.4
Ezra BuckleyNYN1616591315.5424333574878.910.4
Richard JarvisNED161658175.541363755084.49.1
Roderick ColstonNYN151557139.0426103285317.39.2
Gage CorsonHOU1616552516.0436384266368.89.0
Bruce IrvinARI1616511713.052153355726.88.9
Pernell McPheeCHI161650185.028113704523.38.9
DaQuan JonesTEN151549116.5426223686036.16.8
Cornelius FlowersJAX161649195.042063515755.07.9
Cameron JordanNOS161648129.571314235175.77.4
Billy KokTBY161648205.0012133784663.68.6
Norman BallardSDO1515481910.5720123784718.09.1
Fletcher CoxPHI161647158.0111104445163.97.3
Hakim TiessenOAK161647259.5432173966027.68.2
Bud DupreeSFO141445155.5528283775387.27.2
Ray GozziBUF151545115.51813343344.39.2
Cris ReevesPHI16944127.0119283414925.57.6
Ryan DelaireOAK161643187.042434046585.36.4
Aaron DonaldATL161642175.51753724672.97.7
Arik ArmsteadPHI131342189.02953433226.210.4
Datone JonesGBY16541128.581373354596.47.7
Kony EalySEA1616411115.54262936345410.08.3
Clarence HarknessBAL161641136.562513876365.95.9
Dylan DollingerARI161440216.532533044877.18.5
Arnold PierceSEA161638105.031243564234.76.8
Logan YoungGBY161638266.02804385702.86.9
Devante RatteCLE1616371912.0627473815887.77.0
Travis BrockIND16936106.091653454656.76.4
Ramon JoynerBAL1616361810.041073064715.18.2
Chandler JonesNED14113587.5320192853977.77.4
Frank BladesATL161535176.5224123244856.77.2
Everson GriffenMIN161634177.521363943845.97.5
Ezekiel AnsahDET161634138.5429274075417.75.9
Stacy McGeeNYA151434147.561422683338.39.2
Beau AllenNYA16934198.541012774275.38.7
Chad HazelIND161634179.041234115114.96.5
Gerald McCoyTBY161633148.041753384196.97.3
Josiah CowardPIT151331106.0415123264046.26.4
Louis NixBAL16829125.02602273224.08.4
Dean RileyMIA161029158.5116142514655.57.3
Michael BennettCAR16627108.021531714206.07.6
Neil SimmonsDEN1692697.5317132134086.76.8
Irv WestMIN161226116.031153234154.85.8
Stephon TuittKCY12102565.01532623653.05.7
Micah SummersDAL992555.02631722126.19.1
Ryan KerriganWAS1562475.041552484265.65.3
Kent MojicaCHI151523106.563663385179.44.6
Antonio FredricksonBUF14142265.531573313506.74.9
Juan PetersonKCY1651776.0211121603465.55.9
Rich RosadoBUF1431557.541161662748.26.3
Corey LiugetSDO1551185.00911802984.75.0
Leonard KernerSEA160425.031253719410.34.8

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Sergio DearthMIA16167470125365781.5
C.J. MosleyBAL16166760254867786.3
Eric ReidARI161661102134162483.5
Landon CollinsSFO16166560114863281.4
Eric RoweDET16166129153361082.3
Abel ReedKCY1613622053059282.8
Tyrell HardyGBY169645152136386.4
Riley WelchCHI16165590182845789.3
Hunter DouglasGBY15155311182455489.1
Marcus PetersKCY151551722164365283.4
Leroy SchneiderSDO16165791143765283.9
Jason VerrettSDO161651051124059182.5
Chris HarrisDEN121251012104046081.6
Bobby McCainMIA1616534195766478.1
Kaden CroyleSEA16115180261946385.6
Bryce CallahanNED1611589152240384.4
Travis BarkerTEN12124190142736087.4
Warren TeeterCLE16164430114861279.7
Justin ColemanNED1684862114147880.8
Drake MilsomOAK16164670113660982.3
Mel HowardCAR1615489173157981.8
Mark BarronDAL1412429062738482.2
Kyshoen JarrettTBY16164148262745682.2
Tashaun GipsonCLE16164120162559182.7
Alan WeberOAK1616491143856878.8
Deone BucannonNYN167437143039980.0
Earl ThomasSEA1313480142747981.2
Lavonte DavidTBY1212430042730780.5
Dixon BryantJAX168496232543781.2
Kevin JohnsonMIA1210446022848480.0
Gerald HillsonPIT1616479122340481.1
Glover QuinDAL159497111423284.1
Glen McCormickNED16163431215461181.5
Angel BarberCHI1313360134846578.7
Byron JonesARI1643310113443981.7
Kyle ThomasonMIA1615370104262779.8
Will HillBAL16163882103666081.2
Vincent SturchTBY121231031103143682.0
Darien FreulerSTL12103370102341584.5
Jordan RichardsNED157362182837381.7
Bradley RobyDEN16152130205363880.5
Darius SlayDET16162721194860881.1
Robbie DiligenciaKCY16162580163368583.1
Thurman StokesDAL15152381162954684.2
Jadeveon ClowneyHOU16162791136257075.2
Von MillerDEN15152641135058278.1
Jimmy SmithBAL1616260134659979.1
Alan TonkinDET1616240134656378.9
Steven NelsonSFO16142100125061277.9
Kenny VaccaroNOS1616210124658578.7
Harrison SmithMIN161621031113855980.0
Van SweeneyARI15152170112755882.5
Lester ArchieCAR16921162112743282.5
Benjamin WebbCIN15152481103752879.6
Xavier RhodesMIN13132240102643182.4
Ray LeFavorJAX168213094048878.0
Dennis PalaciosCIN109223093933076.3
Hardy GomezNYN167263193033280.0
Arturo RodriguezDET16525092642981.8
Stephon GilmoreBUF1616212084756876.6
Kai PierceKCY121222084046477.3
John RiversWAS1612210083951778.1
Silas StantonIND1616237183460879.9
David AmersonSDO16722083044580.1
Darnell RayburnCHI165242182229482.5
Dezmen SouthwardTEN15620081637284.6
Conrad DonovanCIN99212081431085.9
J.R. KattIND169100174647579.2
Patrick PetersonCAR1010190154141979.2
Leo AndersenMIN1616100136054974.5
Bryce DodgeKCY16161290135368377.4
Ryan ShazierPIT16141260125654775.0
Karl GrahamSEA1616170123156981.2
Les KubusMIN16161200123057081.4
Justin HoustonKCY1616140116260574.0
Brad HutchinsDET16161821114759877.2
Louie TurnbullWAS1616180114159778.6
Nathan TurnbullCHI1616100113862079.4
Kyle EmanuelSDO1211100113748378.8
Emmanuel RasmussenPIT88140112628781.4
Adrian AmosCHI11111280112544582.1
Jamie BrooksJAX158100103844577.6
Cory BinnsIND1615100103855078.6
Fabian EbyNYA16151611101941183.3
Khalil MackOAK161610096161473.5
Douglas FarrPHI1616159195561574.9
Aaron LynchBUF161610094157177.6
Desmond TrufantATL121210093941676.4
Duron HarmonNED12611092532580.5
Raul CarlinCIN161210083534275.9
Markus GoldenARI16415083144978.7
Jason McCourtyTBY16610082834678.7
Devin McCourtyDET1111144182437380.4
Telvin SmithJAX16311081315786.8
Jackie BattistoneCLE1616000174662179.2
Bobby WagnerSEA1616000145961275.1
Monty RichardsonNYN1616000115758874.0
Robert BlantonDAL167000112743980.3
Julio SchwartzOAK1612000105252273.7
D'Joun SmithPHI1615000103754577.8
Jairus ByrdNOS161600093858477.5
Gage SingletonPHI151100093725771.6
Donald HoehnerSFO161000093044378.3
Jerome LoweSDO16800092942478.5
Les BensonDEN16400092436479.6
Omar GeorgeOAK161200084759075.1
Griffin GeibMIN161600083749576.4
Johnthan BanksBAL16800082246180.3

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Trevor HardingCHI16164711640.511116241.845025.8
Max UngerNOS16163911334.5647000.642326.7
Aiden BranchDEN16163510533.31106191.641925.1
Luke JoeckelJAX16164110240.2286211.347321.6
Marshal YandaSEA16164310142.6725720.350420.0
Donald McmahonOAK16164110041.0246630.637826.5
Garry GilliamSEA1515449745.4585221.545021.6
Kaleb StevensonBUF1616419543.2346480.643321.9
Ben JonesNYA1515409442.6556270.841522.7
Dashawn GordonCLE1616329334.4656140.842921.7
Gilbert MeehanWAS1616309332.3065661.147219.7
Joe LooneyNYN1514349037.8245610.744520.2
Robert RossSFO1616219023.3076611.137324.1
Bobby MassieARI1414368840.9614680.249617.7
Spencer LongWAS1616298833.0085661.447218.6
Jesse VickreyDEN1616338837.5056190.841921.0
Albert CoteNYA1616358839.8636990.445619.3
Horace SellersCAR1515278432.1024950.444319.0
Jeremy ZuttahTEN1616298334.9116470.241420.0
Kevin ZeitlerBAL1616318337.3146350.642819.4
Jake MatthewsATL1514358342.2545590.740220.6
Ali MarpetTBY1414298235.4004990.041719.7
Bubba MobleyDET1616278232.9196751.341020.0
Jake MyhreGBY1616258130.9555280.945617.8
Courtney BerryHOU1616348142.0165911.044418.2
Willard WatkinsSEA1616328040.0645720.750415.9
Craig BernreuterPIT1616288035.0086081.346717.1
Wally BuchananPIT1616318038.8156030.846317.3
Abraham HowardNED1616157919.0166430.938120.7
Micah BlackwellNED1616227828.2336370.537620.7
Anthony CastonzoCLE1515327642.10125802.140618.7
Joel BitonioCLE1616237630.3416140.242917.7
Cody HanksARI1616277635.5125460.455513.7
Liam LucheneDEN1616247631.6006190.041918.1
David BakhtiariBAL1313327542.71095001.833522.4
Ellis BrooksPHI1616247532.0356770.732623.0
Austin HowardCAR1616227429.7065601.151114.5
James CarpenterNYA1616277436.5246880.645216.4
Keith MeierDET1313277436.5025430.433422.2
Daquan GilesNOS1616287437.8376731.040118.5
Leland SinclairSDO1616287437.8187171.134121.7
Rodger SaffoldSTL1616247332.9046190.634221.3
Justin BrittSEA1313367349.3044440.939318.6
Bart KarlATL1413347247.2614850.234920.6
Colby StephensonNOS1616287238.9016840.140217.9
Trevor SchwartzGBY1515287238.9354591.141117.5
Mike PounceyMIA1313257135.2535240.633021.5
Jalen MastonJAX1515297140.8055720.943516.3
D.J. FlukerHOU1616237032.9056020.844615.7
Dallas ThomasMIA1513247034.3035500.535819.6
Ja'Wuan JamesMIA1616197027.10146512.242916.3
Curtis GozziJAX1616257035.7016210.247314.8
Kris GaylorATL1616287040.0135880.542716.4
Wally DunnNYN1414307042.9034950.644015.9
Taylor LewanTEN1616256936.2346520.642316.3
Dean MeierJAX1515196927.5215640.242116.4
Darrin GreerPIT1211236933.3263971.528324.4
Kyle LongCHI1313246835.3034860.637917.9
Gabe JacksonOAK1616256836.8036850.439517.2
Josh SittonIND1515186726.92135882.233520.0
Jared VeldheerARI1313256737.3174231.743815.3
Corey LinsleyARI1313226732.8054371.142515.8
Rod VoughtNYN1616226732.8055980.848613.8
Laken TomlinsonDET1312256637.9155061.029522.4
Lewis MossSFO1616176625.8076611.137317.7
Stanley TubbsDEN1616226633.3056190.841915.8
Andrew TillerCIN1616146521.5036510.538616.8
Ereck FlowersNYN1616256538.5546110.749713.1
Frank HoffmanTEN1312196529.2245030.834219.0
Brad VasquezATL1414236535.4105410.038017.1
Corey GarridoGBY1616256538.50125282.345614.3
Sam ThorntonHOU1515306546.2335410.640915.9
Kaleb SawyerWAS1515196429.7025050.442015.2
Tyron SmithDAL1515306347.6265751.036217.4
Nolan SchroederCAR1414156323.8084921.644514.2
Jonathan CollierNED1615226334.9036000.534318.4
David DeCastroCIN1616206132.8186511.238615.8
Gregory HaasNYN1311186129.5334400.735217.3
Nate SolderNED1615206033.3186341.336216.6
Demetrius EstermeyerBAL1515286046.7055690.937316.1
Amari ErbsGBY1515226036.7054941.043014.0
Ricky WagnerBAL1616285947.5366051.039914.8
Jake FisherCIN1311165827.61104712.127421.2
Melvin MastersCIN1515205834.5175861.234316.9
Cesar RisonSFO1414155825.91105801.731718.3
Roosevelt RichmondBUF1616265844.81116401.743513.3
Cole DzwonczykSFO1515115719.3015680.234216.7
Devante MacCrackenCHI1514175729.8065461.140514.1
T.J. ClemmingsMIN1616125621.4056490.838714.5
David HopkinsKCY1414195633.9055650.930518.4
Sebastian EllisonMIA1515155626.8065671.135915.6
J'Marcus WebbPHI1616125521.8236770.432616.9
Matt ParadisSTL1514175530.9046000.730717.9
Gerald BakerHOU1010255545.5373711.925821.3
Kevin BurroughsIND1616175530.9056520.838414.3
Gilbert ShillingfordBAL1412145326.4034280.729218.2
Marty MarshIND1312155328.3134780.627219.5
Marcos CherpeskiCLE1515165330.20105531.839913.3
Ray HammondSDO1515125322.6056730.732616.3
Chance WarmackWAS1412135225.0034510.740712.8
Lee HughesTBY99225242.3022770.726819.4
Randy HopeTEN1616195236.5136160.540512.8
Phil LoadholtARI124185135.3122260.926119.5
Zack MartinKCY1414125123.5215210.226719.1
J.C. KempTBY109195137.3023400.628218.1
Devante PageGBY1414195137.32144653.040312.7
Al RiceCHI1313195137.3044970.834514.8
Chandler PleziaHOU1313155129.4154231.235114.5
Shaquille ClaybrooksIND1211215141.2024190.524820.6
Sebastian VollmerPHI1616135026.0096771.332615.3
Trai TurnerCAR1110155030.0152961.726319.0
Amari VinesDAL1311165032.0034640.629417.0
Britt BrillNOS1313175034.0045210.831316.0
Ethan PooleSTL1313155030.0055131.031216.0
Ed BeckCHI1616205040.0096241.445011.1
T.J. PostonDAL161664912.20106491.539312.5
Michael MorrisSDO1313104920.4095401.726318.6
Amini SilatoluARI1210244850.0043021.331815.1
Marco RudzinskiKCY1212174835.4144260.922921.0
Marquis GruiSTL1515164833.3096331.432414.8

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Dennis BakerJAX160000001390015400.000.0
Kai ForbathTEN160000001220014200.000.0
Stephen GostkowskiNYN160000001290013700.000.0
Jay HuntleyTBY160000001200013200.000.0
Randal BrowneSEA160000001330013100.000.0
Ashton WeaverBAL160000001150013000.000.0
Arnold HielGBY160000001180013000.000.0
Robbie GouldNED160000001170012200.000.0
Matt PraterDET160000001200012000.000.0
Chandler CatanzaroARI130000001110011900.000.0
O.J. BridgesNYA160000001100011800.000.0
Rex FuldCAR160000001250011800.000.0
Camden CunninghamATL160000001230011600.000.0
Dustin HopkinsWAS160000001090011400.000.0
Al CayenDEN160000001100011400.000.0
Connor BarthBUF160000001070011300.000.0
Efrain ParrishCHI160000001050011200.000.0
Mason CrosbyPHI16000000990011100.000.0
Julian BaxterMIA150000001020011100.000.0
Bryant WheelerKCY160000001090010900.000.0
Ryan SuccopCIN160000001010010600.000.0
Logan MartinezCLE160000001080010500.000.0
Dan BaileyDAL16000000990010400.000.0
Norman BrownNOS16000000970010000.000.0
Dan CarpenterHOU1600000096009900.000.0
Lee JosephSTL1600000089009400.000.0
Bryce RungeBUF161120000015090157798.6157798.6
Blair WalshMIN1600000096008900.000.0
Justin TuckerPIT1600000094008600.000.0
John BarnesIND1300000081008500.000.0
Doug MartinTBY160600001140841779111.21779111.2
Myles ExnerATL160300010266140841656103.51656103.5
Caleb SturgisSFO1600000076007700.000.0
Dillon SouthwellOAK1000000070007000.000.0
Ross HouserDET1610200113120111681700106.31700106.3
Everett EastonOAK900000075006800.000.0
Devonta FreemanJAX16611101832111066110168.81923120.2
Broderick MadrigalSEA16162000017110662277142.32277142.3
Chris BeachOAK1311100000110661864143.41864143.4
Alfred MozartARI165110005011066124477.81802112.6
R.J. MorrisonNED13131000011141006074657.490769.8
Alvin SullivanDEN1512510146310060136591.0136591.0
Tyler LockettSEA1310410001321006095073.11845141.9
Todd GurleySTL1614100001100601705106.61705106.6
Graham GanoSDO700000057006000.000.0
Jon AlexanderTEN151041005136905499066.099066.0
Angel CurtisOAK16153200069054106966.8106966.8
Giovani BernardCHI1616200016990541643102.71643102.7
Dalton FredricksonSTL16161100049054135084.4135084.4
Calvin BurgessDAL168100011249054127279.51752109.5
Brandon McManusSDO900000054004900.000.0
Charcandrick WestCLE141220002728048127090.7127090.7
Chris ConleyKCY161021000180481635102.21635102.2
Phillip MadisonMIA161110003161804877148.277148.2
Mack HoweSEA1313120000804876458.876458.8
Salvador TremblayPIT161110000057042107767.3107767.3
Terrance WilliamsNYN16164100011704280450.384352.7
Kim MurdockWAS168410041647042124978.1124978.1
Jarius WrightCLE1616210000704281450.981450.9
Melvin GordonSDO164100112247704265641.065641.0
Calvin JohnsonJAX14140100067042106576.1106576.1
Jarvis LandryMIA1615010051917042104865.5104865.5
Bryson FiteSEA160000005704230118.830118.8
Tristan O'FieldDAL1683000186603662639.162639.1
Tanner LovalloBAL15103000272603676450.976450.9
Nicolas HartmanCHI161531001128603671844.9149193.2
Zane HartmannBAL164210132356036112170.1112170.1
Crockett GillmoreJAX167110011347603656735.456735.4
Devin SmithNYA13131110006036103879.8107582.7
Donny BushCAR16410018309603658736.758736.7
Percy AlbriktsenMIA165100001603698061.398061.3
R.J. NorthropNYN160130072756036117273.3117573.4
Tyrone HarrisTEN1081001889603644044.044044.0
Allen RobinsonJAX12700001121603668256.868256.8
Amari CooperDEN16160000141186036126178.8126178.8
Dave BrownNOS161602002100603686353.986353.9
Melvin HendersonOAK156010000603668145.468145.4
Al JacobsTBY16500017171603695459.695459.6
Caiden PowellMIN16811001178513271044.471044.4
A.J. GreenCAR1290100045513253044.255846.5
Cody LatimerDET1680000291513291757.391757.3
Liam LinquistPIT16251015272503099362.199362.1
Matt JonesGBY16123000073503090856.8110268.9
Ameer AbdullahTEN11520005117503060555.060555.0
Andy KnightARI161120000175030118974.3118974.3
Colton MontotoCAR161020003111503056935.656935.6
Jace AmaroNYA1616100000503096360.296360.2
Dustin McAfeeNYN16161000117503065440.965440.9
Evan EmersonMIN158100423306503074849.974849.9
Julio JonesATL16160000055030121075.6121075.6
Marvin JonesCIN161600003160503064140.164140.1
Phillip DorsettPHI16160000124503080850.580850.5
Roger BrennanKCY1660000016503054033.854033.8
Ron BlaylockHOU16900001143503038223.938223.9
Eduardo GayGBY16600004106503069443.469443.4
Joshua CoteJAX16500000171503036923.150431.5
Corbin ColomaWAS1616000000503070544.170544.1
Wyatt BranchATL16002002278503068142.6102363.9
William ChodzinskiARI300000026003000.000.0
Griffin BurnettSEA16600002100503059637.359637.3
Carlos HydeATL16163000021412657736.157736.1
T.J. GrahamNOS161520000804126104765.4120075.0
Angel MathewsCLE14140200019412646132.946132.9
Johnny ManzielCLE1312600000402439330.239330.2
Edward CoffeyPHI160610052894024128780.4128780.4
Shannon ForteMIA161541003161402491957.41862116.4
Carson MuirbrookWAS167310000402471944.971944.9
Mike WallaceDET1614200001402475747.375747.3
Jamal CampbellBUF13521003144402440230.953741.3
Joe BlaneyNED1602000036402460838.068242.6
Brandin CooksNOS16910001202402467942.467942.4
Jerick McKinnonMIN1610100001402450931.850931.8
Stefon DiggsMIN1212110001402459949.959949.9
Thomas RawlsSEA1601000167402429418.429418.4
Amos DolemanCAR87100000402466983.666983.6
Keegan LoftonBUF161110002131402472345.272345.2
Rodolfo KieslingSDO131310000114402497975.397975.3
Brenden BurtnerCIN16121000399402453133.253133.2
Maurice EschtruthCIN13110002189402462047.762047.7
Jimmy GrahamPIT128000001402442735.642735.6
Andrew HawkinsTBY1616000000402450831.850831.8
Kyle RudolphMIN1111000001402439435.839435.8
John BrownIND16130100140402474146.374146.3
Kaleb MuellerATL11110000115402471164.671164.6
Brant DeVaultWAS1615010218173402471744.871744.8
Grady FergusonOAK101000029129402485085.085085.0
Garrett GillespieNOS1611000019251402499061.999061.9
Deon LopesNYA16501001124402484752.984752.9
DeAndre HopkinsCIN16140000091312089956.21632102.0
Eric EbronDET1514000001312056837.956837.9
Jerald McConnellSFO1313000000312058845.258845.2
Cam NewtonCAR15151100000301875150.175150.1
Colin KaepernickNYN1414620000301851837.051837.0
Shaun VieaneDEN16050005289301800.065340.8
Dale BurgessOAK16140003272301831919.977448.4
Kent Van PeltIND1614310000301895159.495159.4
Nathan TurnbullCHI161630010130301800.074446.5
Luke WillsonPHI1613210000301839124.439124.4
T.J. YeldonJAX16820002210301884752.984752.9
Isaiah McWilliamsDET16620003191301855234.555234.5
George SandovalTBY1616200001301849731.149731.1
Jameson SchultzCAR16521004193301853933.753933.7
Michael CrabtreeSTL16810001143301842326.442326.4
Timothy WrightWAS144100012264301818513.218513.2
Kelvin BenjaminCAR135100001301845434.945434.9
Jordan MatthewsJAX151011004183301851334.297665.1
Rashad RossPIT1614100000301874146.374146.3
Maxwell ChurchBUF16161200383301882651.682651.6
Alfred HeemskerkHOU9010002158301813515.013515.0
Rex SamuelsHOU1271000252301869457.869457.8
Jesse CarterSFO1412100029301874453.174453.1
Blaine CobbNED12210004210301860250.260250.2
Shawn FiskTBY15151001333301849432.949432.9
Josh GardnerCLE161410009194301845328.3150994.3
Jeremy MaclinKCY166000004301844227.644227.6
Leonard HankersonCLE1212000000301863452.863452.8
Travis BenjaminSDO1515010000301862041.362041.3
T.Y. HiltonIND16400003251301831719.833921.2
Chris OwusuDET16100000286301821313.321313.3
Kendall WrightNED16100005266301819111.919111.9
Keenan AllenSDO11600001167301822520.526524.1
Tyler EifertCIN1514000000301853335.553335.5
Robert WoodsJAX14501000030181369.71369.7
Martavis BryantBAL16100100681301869343.369343.3
Donte MoncriefIND1616010000301855634.855934.9
Richard RodgersGBY166010001301844427.844427.8
A.J. DerbyKCY10700003205301816816.816816.8
Willie SneadCAR1612000000301858736.758736.7
Winston BookerMIA165000000301838323.938323.9
Carter AdamsNYN161600001171301839524.739524.7
Al HicksKCY167010001301829218.329418.4
Gustavo HembreeCHI12700001123301827122.627122.6
Eric MorrisKCY159010000301864042.764042.7
Dustin HumphreyBUF1140100080301853148.353148.3
Tommy BurkeSDO14900004143301831622.631622.6
Brad EddinsGBY1600000293301840725.440725.4
Chance DoddNED640000346301819632.719632.7
Rueben RandlePIT16141200065211454534.175847.4
Kaden BrooksNYN151200000279211454836.554836.5
Asher CastilloNED161601006181211424015.024015.0
Devin FunchessCAR1647100229720121157.2155697.3
Burt SheaGBY1616710000201254634.154634.1
Andrew LuckIND1616600000201240025.040025.0
Danny GibsonNOS1616610000201226616.626616.6
Randall LongPIT1514500000201229519.729519.7
Chad O'DonnellHOU162500324370201281250.8125778.6
Eddie LacyKCY964000186201234338.134338.1
Mario OkamuroPHI1616400000201228317.728317.7
Alan LusterARI1111300000201235332.135332.1
Chuck TorrenceOAK163310324293201233020.634621.6
Jameis WinstonTBY1616210000201238023.838023.8
Dale CraigNYA16120002218201220012.520012.5
Nicolas DoyleIND16142001170201244828.044828.0
Patrick BarrettBUF14520002214201224817.724817.7
Geoff EllisSFO16421002218201251232.051232.0
Juan StallworthIND16132000012201246328.947729.8
Jermaine GreshamTEN11510003174201219217.519217.5
Demaryius ThomasDEN1614100001201222113.822113.8
Corey FullerTEN165120000201275347.175347.1
Kevin WhiteCHI12121000014201245037.546839.0
Dennis SimmonsCHI11011004190201230727.930727.9
Conner DannerHOU1171000183201257352.157352.1
Vernon MeuseySTL1615100128259201252833.052833.0
Jalen KutyHOU16810002184201248930.648930.6
James SchlesingerARI16141100014201258236.458236.4
Levon GarrisonKCY12210008164201214111.814111.8
Bryson KunzTEN1310100000201251339.551339.5
Oliver ClawsonSDO160100000201227116.927116.9
Terry CerdaDAL15141000050201265643.771547.7
Shane HollidayNYA9010000161201200.031835.3
Ricardo SpringerCIN167100000201224215.124215.1
Giovanni RichmondBUF1481000037201245832.745832.7
Carl IrwinTEN601000192201215125.215125.2
DeSean JacksonWAS1613020000201235522.235522.2
Louis MurphyTBY16000001276201223814.923814.9
Rob GronkowskiNED1513000120344201269446.369446.3
Marcel ReeceOAK1410000426420121138.11138.1
Randall CobbGBY1616030007201237623.538223.9
Chris HarrisDEN12120101122201200.01068.8
Will HillBAL16160001042201200.0885.5
Alshon JefferyCHI980000039201226129.037041.1
Marlon BrownSTL16000004218201221113.221113.2
Travis KelceSDO16160100043201289055.689055.6
Vance McDonaldNOS16702007339201217010.617010.6
Eric ReidARI16160202038201200.01106.9
Kenny StillsBAL1616000000201254634.154634.1
Justin BlackmonCIN1610000089201227517.248730.4
Bashaud BreelandWAS11100000025201200.018817.1
Mike EvansTBY13001004114201218314.118314.1
Ryan HewittPHI160000006201242626.642626.6
Paul RichardsonARI10501000102201228628.628628.6
Justin ColemanNED16800004183201200.0865.4
Kyshoen JarrettTBY1616000120218201200.01489.3
Marcus PetersKCY15150100026201200.017211.5
MyCole PruittNED1515000000201265343.565343.5
Eric RoweDET1616000312146201200.035121.9
Collin CovingtonATL161600002295201224915.624915.6
Martin McKillopHOU15600012219201242128.142128.1
Heath HopperCAR160010122375201229118.229118.2
Glen McCormickNED16160111036201200.01187.4
Pat IngleSFO5300000020127915.87915.8
J.B. TerryHOU16602001165201243327.143327.1
Jay UzzellMIA1630000025201223714.823714.8
Sergio RichardsonATL16001015351201218911.818911.8
Jesse ToddARI1616000005201264840.564840.5
Chandler KearnsNED16000001173201223314.623314.6
Norman WayneDEN1300000419220121259.61259.6
Dustin McCutcheonCLE1620000322220121489.31489.3
Daquan CorcoleotesATL16502100217201200.018011.3
Dixon BryantJAX16801013151201200.0966.0
Wally CrawfordDET16130100145201232320.234821.8
Shannon StokesNED1300000056201222417.255042.3
Kaden CroyleSEA16110000037201200.018011.3
Caden BrooksKCY12501002119201225821.525821.5
Deon ThigpenDET150000068220121026.81026.8
Xavier WebsterTEN1110000348201211610.511610.5
Dave NaughtonDEN16400007214201229218.329218.3
Cornell BurroughsMIA16401004236201226616.626616.6
Chuck GreenSFO1612010120217201260037.560037.5
Bobby HarmonCHI160000005201234621.634621.6
Trenton LoweNED160000000201228717.928717.9
Lester ArchieCAR16901002157201200.01167.3
Sam KochSEA1600000180001000.0231.4
Rex WyantHOU16211003133118905.673946.2
Marlon SwiftNYN161611000711864140.164140.1
Jeremy BurnsARI161100000011849230.849230.8
Alejandro EnglebergerBUF16100032233411817110.7114971.8
Terrell FlemingOAK220000001189246.09246.0
Hayden MarshCHI151590000110630220.130220.1
Christopher MoranSDO1616820000106805.0805.0
J.C. DiMatteoDET1311700000106977.5977.5
Jumbo EigurenBAL161652022337110633420.981550.9
Willie KennedyNYA85400004210662678.3841105.1
Peter GarnerJAX151541000010642928.642928.6
Bert BuchananKCY1614000118110600.0142789.2
Darius SlayDET1616300108210600.021513.4
Rickey WashingtonNYA8731000010618222.818222.8
Craig ConnellHOU141430000010624717.624717.6
Will VosATL5430000010619238.419238.4
Torrey SmithCIN8320000010640250.340250.3
Jesse JamesCAR166200024031061036.41036.4
Breshad PerrimanPHI161622000010638123.838123.8
Darryl RobertsTBY1442001013010600.028020.0
Leonard WrightOAK1616200000106714.4714.4
Logan BillsNOS1642000032510624915.636122.6
Tommy StadlerSDO160200019010635422.135422.1
Zachery SchweigertOAK1622100220010619111.9117873.6
Kristopher ClemonsPIT161220012019510637623.537623.5
Eric DeckerNYA162110142801061227.689856.1
Russell WilsonSEA1515100003210645230.145230.1
Cordarrelle PattersonMIN161611000210628317.728317.7
Mychal RiveraSFO1641001636610631519.731519.7
Derek CarrNED16161100001061398.71398.7
Nelson AgholorSFO1514100007510637825.251134.1
Bryce CallahanNED16111001417410600.021213.3
David JohnsonCLE14210000510630822.031922.8
Bryce PettyNYA441000001066716.86716.8
Francisco McGeeGBY1601000327610618411.518411.5
Wayne WaltersKCY15141100001061147.61147.6
Charles WallaceOAK60100000106254.2254.2
Thomas FordIND9110005203106616.8616.8
Jay WilcoxGBY16101000110110619111.919111.9
Roger RubioDAL13110000235106120.950138.5
Logan CooleyCIN33100007106307102.3307102.3
Robert StephensMIN11010000110635832.535832.5
Randy HenryTEN16411012642110618511.618511.6
Toby FieldsJAX14121001216710638627.638627.6
Billy O'CallaghanCLE1001000515410622322.326026.0
Neil CobbCHI1121000412810611310.311310.3
Perry CongdonMIN12111113276106645.3877.3
Rickey BerkebileSFO1631000313710637923.741025.6
Dixon DevoeDAL165100009010641025.641025.6
John RiversWAS16121002014510600.065440.9
Francisco CrawfordTEN1671200018610600.082551.6
Melvin SmallSEA41100007106112.8112.8
Drake MontalvoBUF531100001065811.65811.6
Zack TurnbullWAS1661000029010618811.818811.8
Terrence ParrishDEN16011100610639724.844227.6
Brad HutchinsDET1616110009610600.054534.1
Harry DouglasWAS16100000112410623814.923814.9
Pierre GarconHOU161000000010626216.426216.4
Pat McAfeeIND1500000013900600.000.0
Glover QuinDAL159000011610600.01117.4
Antonio BrownOAK1615000001010664240.166541.6
Victor CruzTBY1600100037106714.4805.0
Joe HadenOAK141000001810600.0725.1
Devin McCourtyDET1111010101510600.0444.0
Derrick MorganTEN126010001510600.0494.1
Earl ThomasSEA13130002912610600.0806.2
Jordan CameronMIA14120000216210645632.645632.6
Lance KendricksSTL1500000011061308.71308.7
Von MillerDEN1515010002710600.0744.9
Jabaal SheardNED16901032624610600.0754.7
Julius ThomasGBY1200200426910618715.619015.8
Tashaun GipsonCLE1616010003810600.01207.5
Chris GivensNYA12601000010633327.833327.8
Janoris JenkinsNOS1616010303610600.0281.8
Dre KirkpatrickNYA1615000001810600.0563.5
Harrison SmithMIN1616010103710600.01127.0
Rod StreaterWAS14000001213106271.9271.9
Courtney UpshawJAX1111000103810600.01079.7
Robert AlfordATL111001021116910600.0474.3
Le'Veon BellPIT120000017273106998.322618.8
Larry DonnellNYN6001003143106376.2376.2
Matt ElamDEN1615011114710600.0191.2
Micah HydeIND167000101710600.0925.8
Datone JonesGBY165041109210600.0201.3
Star LotuleleiCAR1514021101010600.0271.8
Russell ShepardBAL15000000274106885.9885.9
Dion SimsDAL1110000011061039.41039.4
Markus WheatonPIT101001000010623323.323323.3
Odell BeckhamNYN15401000010655937.356137.4
Deone BucannonNYN167000001410600.0372.3
Jadeveon ClowneyHOU1616000102510600.0794.9
Justin GilbertCLE1313000008610600.0332.5
Andre HalSTL1616000002110600.0996.2
Jeremy HillPHI7400000010623633.723633.7
Aaron LynchBUF16160112221210600.0784.9
Troy NiklasARI165000092471061308.11308.1
Jay ProschHOU168000142851061277.91277.9
Jason VerrettSDO1616010003710600.01177.3
Ethan WestbrooksMIN164011102910600.030.2
Marcus WilliamsPIT1680202118510600.01056.6
Alex CarterTEN1250000317910600.0211.8
Jalen CollinsATL13110002717510600.059846.0
Marcus HardisonHOU156031002010600.0271.8
Jeff HeuermanCIN160010083861061016.31016.3
Bobby McCainMIA1616000017610600.0342.1
James O'ShaughnessyATL1616000002410643427.143427.1
Jordan RichardsNED157000008210600.0624.1
Danny SheltonCLE161603142917810600.0905.6
Will TyeDET1060100013710620720.720720.7
Clive WalfordMIN1660001534910638323.938323.9
Maxx WilliamsBAL139000025910637228.637228.6
Gavin LinquistSTL14300000230106594.2594.2
Thomas FranklinSDO1610101020010600.0654.1
Fabian EbyNYA1615000002710600.0613.8
Gustavo WaltersBUF1610021105810600.010.1
Erik WatkinsHOU165000005010600.01197.4
Jason BoswellCAR4400000010613634.013634.0
Harrison SmithNYN160000012721061257.81257.8
Troy McdonaldOAK16900000010623214.523214.5
Robert BrunnerCIN1111000002810600.0555.0
Jamal RamirezPHI1200000115710600.062351.9
Patrick CarneyNYA1120000113110600.0635.7
Albert OgdenCLE22000002610611155.513366.5
Russell BlackwellPIT1620000635910626716.726716.7
Myles RhodesNYA161200000610623214.523214.5
Broderick CosbyCHI162010133401061469.11469.1
Rufus DelgadoGBY161000000110640925.640925.6
Benjamin SandersSEA4000000010612531.312531.3
Reuben GrierDAL1460000016510618613.318613.3
A.J. BenzerMIN1680210122210600.0181.1
Deon RippleATL1640010015710600.000.0
Darnell RayburnCHI1650100323910600.0422.6
Christian ParrellaBAL1680100019510600.051932.4
Leroy SchneiderSDO16160101222410600.0794.9
Shawn MatibagARI1130000014210600.0282.5
Sebastian TannerSEA16160103213310600.0402.5
Max ShannonATL16110001010610600.0815.1
Luke BegianSTL1620000328210621013.130919.3
Karl BartelsSTL20001003810600.000.0
Elliot JeffriesDEN1640100228810618911.818911.8
Clyde RingroseSEA1611000192191061348.41348.4
Daquan McGeeCIN10000001810600.0119119.0
Terrell PriceTEN1520000116710619312.929819.9
Andrew FrancisTBY1600000031061499.31499.3
Kent MojicaCHI1515021102910600.0281.9
Liam BaraschKCY1511031001710600.0674.5
Cris ReevesPHI169031102610600.0201.3
Tanner McGinnCAR1210003421210600.0342.8
Bryant WeiserMIA1611010002710600.0714.4
Benjamin WebbCIN151501041624410600.0533.5
Wendell ConwayBUF1010000001210600.070.7
Mel HowardCAR1615010301710600.01066.6
Hunter DouglasGBY1515010115310600.0312.1
Kendall BlackburnATL1340000114610600.01017.8
Silas StantonIND1616000204110600.0372.3
Levi WhitworthCAR80000008210613917.413917.4
Conrad BarnesWAS9100003137106262.9262.9
Arnie HollidaySEA161600000010651031.951031.9
Clifton ReevesOAK16100003291106644.0644.0
Jace DawkinsCHI1110000018710619417.619417.6
Gilbert ForbesIND102000019510620120.120120.1
Kurt BirneyATL1600001516610628818.028818.0
Omar HernandezPIT152000002291061197.920613.7
Darryl WhitfieldMIN1340010112110614411.114411.1
Stan EverettWAS20011002110600.02914.5
Ivan StewartJAX111000006310600.0242.2
Bryce DodgeKCY1616011202910600.0955.9
Quentin BurroughsWAS1611000109910600.0332.1
Douglas FarrPHI1616000424810600.0593.7
Horace CarrTEN1120000014710600.0988.9
Damian AlcottTBY141401141320410600.0221.6
Alan WeberOAK1616000003010600.0915.7
Andrew MurphyMIA12600010510600.0423.5
Manuel StoneJAX129011126210600.0998.3
J.R. KattIND16902021740810600.099362.1
Les ShermanMIN1610020106710600.01076.7
Gerald HillsonPIT1616000001210600.0794.9
Lucas JeffersonBUF145000015810600.0191.4
Ronald LymburnSTL11200000410600.0403.6
Giovanni UrbanskiPHI1612000006710619812.419812.4
Ricky MontgomerySFO90000047110619221.319221.3
Warren HopkinsNOS1440000116110618913.518913.5
Trey ShannonSDO30000005106134.3134.3
Edward JacksonNED10900001138106767.6767.6
Oliver GlennOAK1210002793106897.4897.4
Stephen StephensHOU1010000022106555.5555.5
Korey ArseneaultCHI1340000212810616612.816612.8
Courtney BerryHOU16160110214610600.0130.8
Rodney RandleSEA85010001310600.0435.4
Hardy GomezNYN1670200220110600.0633.9
Pedro WertzBUF112010004310600.0847.6
Thurman StokesDAL1515010006910600.0463.1
Tyrell HardyGBY169000103710600.0452.8
Vincent SturchTBY1212000006910600.066855.7
Erick WatsonJAX96011005010600.0182.0
Jimmy GartlandSFO1630000025110600.0120.8
Chance DrickmanDEN81000001780248110.18110.1
Myles HollidayMIA1000000600300.000.0
Everson GriffenMIN1616000001600200.000.0
Cameron JordanNOS1616010403400200.000.0
Josh GordonTEN1650101724801216710.416710.4
Leonard WilliamsCIN1615000201400200.000.0
Hugh MurrayATL169000002800200.040.3
Earnest LangCHI8002001122012334.1334.1
Duane TansiniCHI1600000013600200.000.0
Marlon MathewsNYA1612010004400200.000.0
Jordan BaileyIND1614020306800200.0493.1
Trenton MortonSDO1600000016000200.000.0
Gage SingletonPHI1511000007200200.000.0
Teddy BridgewaterMIN161691000000023014.423014.4
Jared ChrismanWAS151580000000048332.248332.2
Ryan TannehillMIA111161000000013912.613912.6
J.J. WilcoxNYN16166101120900000.082251.4
Matt RyanDEN16155000040001217.61418.8
Andy DaltonCIN161653000000032420.332420.3
Dezmen SouthwardTEN1565001025500000.038025.3
Tyrod TaylorBUF11940000000037834.437834.4
Brock OsweilerSTL16164000000001267.91267.9
Ryan NassibBAL16164100000001187.41187.4
Sean MannionSFO88400000000293.6293.6
Christopher WardATL1212400000000574.8574.8
Kendrick RussellDAL994100000009110.19110.1
Floyd PerezATL1604000011400000.040825.5
Roosevelt PannellSTL160400001830001277.9133583.4
Cory BinnsIND16154000014900000.019212.0
Griffin GeibMIN16164101012500000.036022.5
Jairus ByrdNOS1616300107700000.025716.1
T.J. YatesKCY9630000500015817.615817.6
John BensonDAL66300000000223.7223.7
Jason JohnsonCIN1603000012100000.027617.3
Blaine GabbertGBY40210000000174.3174.3
David AmersonSDO167210009800000.01247.8
Garrett GraysonARI4420000000010827.010827.0
Kevin JohnsonMIA12102001015700000.063252.7
Marcus MariotaTEN151520000000033422.333422.3
Mason WigginsNYA332100000005016.75016.7
Greg BroemerNYN52200000000346.8346.8
Tyler GibbonsNYA1662000422500073145.773145.7
Scott WoodsonSFO832000000009712.19712.1
Ed GivensIND1112100124400028726.128726.1
Manuel TurnbullSDO1512200056900063042.063042.0
Bradley CarlsonPHI160200021410001096.856335.2
Bart SilverTBY1611200028200036522.836522.8
K.C. CoxHOU141320000800052337.452337.4
Lewis PhillipsSFO13621000128000302.340931.5
Shane DonaldsonCLE1502200117800000.016410.9
Louie TurnbullWAS16162000012900000.034821.8
Francisco UvegesNYA42200000000358.8358.8
Jonathan JobbDEN151220002517400052134.752134.7
Kevin PoonSEA1302000117600000.047336.4
Phillip GitlinIND1562000116600000.032821.9
Antoine BetheaPHI66100002300000.0498.2
Kenny BrittSTL161610000500020913.120913.1
Matthew StaffordDET8510000000081.081.0
Sam BradfordNOS1011000000000.000.0
Tyler BrayWAS3110000000082.782.7
Bacarri RamboBUF1601000027700000.0714.4
Davante AdamsGBY1616100007800053633.5102964.3
Charles JamesGBY1621100224100000.019712.3
Duke JohnsonARI16010004266000503.1503.1
Tre McBrideNYN150100000000543.6543.6
Keith MumpheryTEN151011000600024016.026117.4
J.J. NelsonARI1601100117900021413.421413.4
Jaelen StrongATL12511000400012410.312410.3
Wayne JarrellCLE74100001000639.0639.0
Douglas FarmerTEN1631100435200024815.525816.1
Miguel AyalaMIA6510000000014524.214524.2
Harry GrayvilBAL1201000029000655.4655.4
Darryl StrongBUF168110041810001298.11298.1
Dylan SpringfieldMIN901000014300000.034438.2
Camden PlanishNOS60110019000015826.325242.0
Pete AginCAR161410000000043927.443927.4
Zane DomingoPHI1601000213100045528.445528.4
Clay EmersonDEN16410000510001177.31177.3
Greg GoodwinKCY110100002100000.000.0
Lincoln FoutsBAL160120004000050.350.3
Earl BriceCAR51100000000153.0153.0
Jared CallowayIND60100003000132.2132.2
Jumbo WeberGBY1641000324100040225.140225.1
Louie ButlerDEN9010000217000293.2293.2
Marc MurphyCHI161310000440001368.51368.5
Kendrick WardSDO120100007900000.054545.4
Rob Van PeltNOS721000311000000.034148.7
Hector RameyCIN40110000000133.3133.3
Jerald WirthelARI211000000002010.02010.0
Horace KelleySDO4010000200071.871.8
Tom ChapmanIND161100002600001509.41509.4
Dusty ThweattNED941000012900019321.419321.4
Chance BanksBAL162100002800034121.334121.3
Bryant DavidsonSDO30100002100000.05919.7
Damian WintersIND51100002000224.4224.4
Kevin WintersJAX7110007132000284.0284.0
Jack MillerNYA144120002500015110.815110.8
Jeremy ZuttahTEN161602000000000.000.0
Robert AyersBAL157010003000000.080.5
Michael BennettCAR1660102715800000.000.0
Clark HarrisNED1600100213700000.000.0
Sebastian VollmerPHI16160100314900000.000.0
Eric BerryBAL1616010103700000.0100.6
Dez BryantDAL1413010001700041729.845132.2
Austin HowardCAR1616020001800000.000.0
Kendrick LewisHOU1515010102400000.000.0
Gerald McCoyTBY1616020201100000.0140.9
Darian StewartWAS16001001637600000.000.0
Jurrell CaseyTEN131302010700000.0100.8
Mason FosterSDO11301020800000.000.0
Brandon FuscoMIN8501000000000.000.0
Marcus GilchristDAL167010104700000.0211.3
Greg HardyDET14140202148300000.050.4
Justin HoustonKCY1616010202300000.040.3
Tom JohnsonCIN1610100011900000.0110.7
Ryan KerriganWAS156010206900000.070.5
Pernell McPheeCHI1616010302000000.000.0
Denarius MooreBUF51000007100014729.417835.6
Patrick PetersonCAR1010010102300000.090.9
Marcus SherelsMIA1630200022200000.0120.8
Richard ShermanSEA1111000004700000.0988.9
Jimmy SmithBAL1616010303300000.0211.3
Tyron SmithDAL151501000000000.000.0
J.J. WattHOU13301022319500000.0151.2
J'Marcus WebbPHI16160200314900000.000.0
Aaron BrewerDEN1600100014800000.060.4
Morris ClaiborneDAL1414020103100000.070.5
Fletcher CoxPHI1616020502600000.0171.1
Tyrone CrawfordDAL1414020201300000.0201.4
Jared CrickNYN158010001800000.000.0
David DeCastroCIN16160200313400000.070.4
Coby FleenerNOS1620000000001006.31006.3
Ladarius GreenJAX530100287000153.0153.0
Bryce HarrisTBY107010006500000.000.0
Malik JacksonDEN164020201000000.000.0
Joe LooneyNYN15140100212800000.000.0
Brandon MarshallDEN169010101700000.000.0
Kyle NelsonNYA1600200213900000.0181.1
Kendall ReyesHOU31010001100000.0113.7
Kevin ZeitlerBAL161601000000000.000.0
Tavon AustinMIA740000011700020829.720829.7
Johnathan CyprienJAX97010115600000.030.3
Zach ErtzPHI3300000000010033.310033.3
D.J. FlukerHOU16160100414700000.000.0
Marquise GoodwinNOS161200000000046228.946228.9
Duron HarmonNED1260002214400000.043436.2
Luke JoeckelJAX16160100013700000.000.0
Lane JohnsonNED710100010000263.7263.7
Jorvorskie LaneNYN1600000230500017310.817310.8
Bennie LoganNYN16701052826300000.000.0
Kyle LongCHI13130100010000000.000.0
Nate PalmerARI1515010003000000.000.0
Sheldon RichardsonNYA1616010001300000.000.0
Levine ToiloloTEN141200000000039728.439728.4
Chance WarmackWAS141201000000000.000.0
Shawn WilliamsPIT1670201325200000.0573.6
Kenneth AckerNYN1670100320900000.0120.8
Joel BitonioCLE16160100412400000.000.0
Tre BostonCAR167010102000000.050.3
Justin BrittSEA1313010006900000.000.0
Terrence BrooksNYN1600101026600000.000.0
T.J. CarrieTEN125010101400000.000.0
Quinton DialBUF14501011120700000.000.0
Ra'Shede HagemanKCY1612010001700000.000.0
Gabe JacksonOAK16160200112200000.000.0
DaQuan JonesTEN1515020404300000.020.1
Zack MartinKCY1414010002100000.000.0
Morgan MosesBAL1410200312900000.0151.1
C.J. MosleyBAL1616010004100000.0764.8
Trent MurphyWAS1515010302800000.000.0
Ryan ShazierPIT1614020202600000.0342.1
Telvin SmithJAX1630101633300000.010.1
Stephon TuittKCY121001030800000.060.5
Trai TurnerCAR111002000200000.000.0
Sammy WatkinsBUF5402000000025350.625350.6
Arik ArmsteadPHI1313010101000000.050.4
Kenny BellBAL10010002200055.055.0
Nick BoyleDAL1410001519500014110.114110.1
Jamison CrowderARI153000002160001197.950133.4
Mario EdwardsNYN15101012927300000.000.0
Kyle EmanuelSDO12110201320800000.050.4
Ereck FlowersNYN16160100114600000.000.0
Jalston FowlerPHI161601032140600018411.518411.5
Bobby HartSTL74010003700000.050.7
Rob HavensteinNYA121201021915900000.000.0
Malcolm JohnsonSFO160000042800001076.71076.7
Byron JonesARI16404021820200000.0684.3
Tony LippettSDO15601010400000.050.3
Ali MarpetTBY14140100311500000.000.0
Mitch MorseBUF9801000800000.000.0
DeVante ParkerMIA10400000000018018.018018.0
Shaquille RiddickWAS1612010201600000.000.0
De'Ante SaundersNYN1690100118100000.060.4
D'Joun SmithPHI1615010002300000.0100.6
Jaquiski TarttSFO11110101011200000.000.0
Laken TomlinsonDET1312010007500000.000.0
Abraham HowardNED16160200213700000.000.0
Leonard PattonTBY140010004000000.070.5
Robbie BrockGBY1615010101300000.070.4
Tim PartridgeDAL8001003147000162.0162.0
Oliver BernardOAK1600100012200000.000.0
Max HopperWAS16000001111000966.0966.0
Demetrius EstermeyerBAL151501000000000.000.0
Amari VinesDAL131101000000000.000.0
Daquan WoodenSDO106010128300000.000.0
Devante PageGBY14140100211700000.000.0
T.J. PostonDAL16160100012200000.000.0
Riddick FarleyPIT1614020001100000.090.6
Kaleb WickmanPHI167010008700000.000.0
Preston QuinnTEN1680201439000000.000.0
B.J. CarlistePIT132010201700000.0231.8
Tyler SpauldingCIN168000012830001509.41509.4
Walter WeeksBAL16101005364000352.2452.8
Kevin McdanielSFO1500000124500000.085857.2
Jason ParkerCIN1610000326800016310.216310.2
Robert RossSFO1616010015000000.000.0
John JonesIND1030200321300000.0191.9
Craig ColemanDET96010001200000.0171.9
Richard JarvisNED16160100010700000.000.0
Daniel WilsonDEN121101000300000.0100.8
Oscar BarnesCAR73010003100000.000.0
Britt MorleyARI16700006298000976.1976.1
Amir McGeeSTL1660102538300019612.319612.3
Shaun NapiecekBAL166000019700040525.340525.3
Levon MuncyARI14300000120001097.81097.8
Keith MeierDET131303000000000.000.0
Kai MangoldWAS72010002600000.000.0
Bart KarlATL141302000400000.000.0
Eddie DickensonSTL119010018200000.000.0
Drake GainesSDO126010008800000.000.0
Pedro BaumpMIA1660100112200000.000.0
Al RiceCHI131302000000000.000.0
Kris GaylorATL16160300111100000.000.0
Brad VasquezATL1414010004200000.000.0
Daquan GilesNOS16160100112200000.000.0
Corey GarridoGBY16160100013600000.000.0
Braxton SchneiderTBY1010010008100000.000.0
D.J. WallaceCAR13100100110400000.000.0
Marshall ReitzDET14140300110700000.050.4
Ed BeckCHI161601002620700000.0100.6
Rico WaasPIT1313020009600000.000.0
Gus BednarikJAX4101000800000.000.0
Travis BrockIND169020408900000.0110.7
Josiah CowardPIT1513010201300000.000.0
Clarence HarknessBAL1616010004000000.000.0
Craig YountATL1600100012000000.000.0
Carter McConnellTBY1616010102000000.000.0
Zack HancockGBY1615010102000000.0100.6
Dylan DollingerARI1614010104700000.000.0
Corey KruegerMIN1670100013600000.000.0
Deron BatesNOS1600300013300000.0110.7
Norman BallardSDO1515020506800000.060.4
Trent DomstenPHI169020106200000.000.0
Geoff SteinhorstSDO1610010105400000.000.0
Tim DenisHOU1690101011000000.000.0
Desmond MendezNOS161601000600000.000.0
Austin RussellSTL1515010203600000.0402.7
Reggie KaesviharnDEN900100011400000.000.0
Eli MantleDAL161010107200000.000.0
Nathan PattonWAS1111010107300000.080.7
Monty HensonBAL1616020002900000.0221.4
Arnold PierceSEA1616010103300000.070.4
Rich RosadoBUF143020108600000.0120.9
Kyle ThomasonMIA1615010103400000.070.4
Robbie DiligenciaKCY1616010102400000.0583.6
Monty RichardsonNYN1616020002300000.060.4
Ed IsraelsonNOS1610100027100000.0613.8
Shaun RiddolsDET700100311900000.037253.1
Jeremy KoonceMIA1530000012200000.01036.9
Oliver HudsonNOS1680101014800000.0130.8
Wendell RoehlDEN1690000219000000.064540.3
Stephen MoneyMIN130000006600000.016312.5
Riley WelchCHI1616010202800000.0654.1
Jonah RodgersSTL159020005900000.0110.7
Nate HatcherNED16100100115800000.0211.3
Les KubusMIN1616010103700000.0201.3
Darien FreulerSTL1210010302300000.0373.1
Cornelius EllardHOU620100000006010.06010.0
Harry HughesKCY165010010319000543.4543.4
Matt FauselBAL1450100225600015711.216711.9
Butch SawyerDAL155000012720001187.91187.9
Braden GartlandTBY16160100238300018011.318011.3
Shaun MartelCHI80000001200016520.616520.6
Josue LaneKCY165000073890001106.91106.9
DeAndre ReillyMIN1440100117500030922.130922.1
Leland SinclairSDO161601000000000.000.0
Jake MyhreGBY161601000000000.000.0
Jalen KingNYA21010001600000.000.0
Aiden BranchDEN16160100114800000.000.0
Donny BaggettTBY77010006000000.000.0
Amari ErbsGBY15150100011700000.000.0
Marty MarshIND13120100110300000.000.0
Roosevelt RichmondBUF16160100011700000.000.0
Trevor HardingCHI16160100313100000.000.0
Devante RatteCLE1616020478100000.050.3
Blake NicasCIN1615020003500000.0110.7
Dusty CollinsNOS42010101900000.000.0
Sammie BurgessCAR142010016800000.000.0
Phillip SimsSDO136010006800000.000.0
Bryson FletcherJAX169010207300000.000.0
Jake SingletonHOU1513020102000000.0191.3
Matthew ShanksNED161602010800000.000.0
Roosevelt WhitingGBY1612020005000000.0150.9
Levi UrbanchekDET1615010101500000.000.0
Victor VendlMIA16120201635200000.0150.9
Adrian EvansBAL1600100635900000.000.0
Jalen ThayerIND111010007500000.000.0
Derrick BoyerCHI1630101537400000.000.0
Leo AndersenMIN16160104022400000.000.0
Zachery BarnesSEA161301021733300000.000.0
Nathaniel JenkinsNED1580201313000000.0161.1
Cody BradleyDEN1680100636100000.000.0
Elijah DevineNOS16140202311800000.0593.7
Brian ElliotKCY1640000626400000.01328.3
Duane CollinsSFO1616010111300000.000.0
Jackie BattistoneCLE1616020004300000.000.0
Harrison ClaytonMIN1300000114600000.040831.4
Drake FosterCHI63020003000000.0111.8
Amir GilesSDO1400000218900000.028620.4
Eduardo KnightCLE15110100012500000.0734.9
Luis KempthornWAS1616010018800000.0734.6
Brandon SlatkenDEN1510010109300000.000.0
Tyrone SellersNED1611010104300000.0472.9
Kai PierceKCY1212010301600000.090.8
Jerome LoweSDO1680101012700000.000.0
Curtis SummerfieldBUF164000082850001378.61378.6
Marquis AndersenSEA13401004244000423.2423.2
Lionel SpencerDAL164000032590001569.81569.8
Keegan KeithDEN151305000000055436.955436.9
Kent ProbinPIT1400000112300014410.317712.6
Amos CoxDET16100002750001247.81247.8
Donny O'NeillSDO65000008200014023.317429.0
Brendan GainesSEA153000012790001137.51137.5
Leroy GordonNYA15301000870001127.51208.0
Craig BernreuterPIT161604000000000.000.0
Darius RiveraCHI6301000100000.000.0
Conner JarvisCIN1110010029500000.0161.5
Horace SellersCAR1515010006800000.000.0
Rich BurgessKCY50010114400000.051.0
Cody HanksARI16160100012500000.000.0
Raul CrumleyIND1101000900000.000.0
Albert CoteNYA16160100313400000.000.0
Camden HamptonSDO16150100314900000.000.0
Jalen MastonJAX15150100012700000.0100.7
Ray HammondSDO15150100114800000.000.0
Gilbert MeehanWAS1616040007500000.000.0
Roderick ColstonNYN1515020202100000.0271.8
Irv WestMIN16120101013100000.0161.0
Carl QuinnSFO1650201010300000.000.0
Greg CroneATL161601000600000.000.0
Monty HarveyJAX168020104200000.010.1
Tommy GraftonTBY166010005600000.000.0
Mackenzie LevineSFO102010001000000.0141.4
Cole PerlesDET1650101010100000.0100.6
Ethan HendersonOAK1616010101400000.000.0
Alan TonkinDET1616010103500000.040.3
Louie TuckerMIA161003022336800000.000.0
Burt ClancyNYN1690202117400000.000.0
Dean LindsaySTL161401022435300000.0231.4
Carter RankinenDAL1211010126400000.000.0
D.J. ButlerGBY15401001225500000.000.0
Bubba ChaneyKCY1610102535700000.0130.8
Dennis PalaciosCIN10901001713200000.0232.3
Elijah MurphyOAK21010004300000.000.0
Bradley HeitmannCLE1310100123500000.000.0
Van SweeneyARI151501011820100000.0171.1
Tevin MarshallPHI1414020107800000.015811.3
Emmanuel RasmussenPIT88020222200000.040.5
Peyton DixonBUF30010001500000.000.0
Larry FitzgeraldTBY100020107000000.0434.3
George DonovanKCY16120300019900000.040.3
Lester HarrisPIT1230000211500013010.813010.8
Dwayne AbramsDET16001000297000100.6100.6
Sammy ForemanDET1230001719500014211.814211.8
Keegan GuilbeauxKCY14900000200018613.318613.3
Tim NarvaezDAL111100000000045941.745941.7
Britt MasonNED53000007900011923.811923.8
Robbie CollierCLE161000013020001599.91599.9
Josiah McAddleyDET114000016000020718.820718.8
J.B. HammondATL1600000000001076.71076.7
Alan ConnellGBY1600100013600000.000.0
Leslie ComellaTEN53010133200000.091.8
Zach BallardDET1600100013000000.000.0
Eric RozelleMIN139010028100000.070.5
Reggie YamamotoCLE121201000000000.000.0
Sedrick GroffCAR1600100213000000.000.0
Bubba MobleyDET16160101312700000.0191.2
Mike KieferDEN11110100110100000.000.0
Kaleb SawyerWAS15150101411600000.000.0
Tre WhalenOAK121010008700000.000.0
Stanley TubbsDEN16160100314800000.000.0
Joe MortonIND55010004100000.000.0
Shaquille HopkinsMIA1310020004900000.000.0
Wally BuchananPIT16160100013700000.000.0
Joseph GallowayHOU30010001100000.000.0
Zachery EddingsSFO16160203214000000.000.0
Brody SandersIND96010002900000.000.0
Lincoln BosaderCIN109010013700000.040.4
Logan YoungGBY1616010307000000.050.3
Braden SandovalATL161101012121300000.000.0
Frankie SampsonNOS1616010203500000.000.0
Damian HillenbrandSTL1110100415700000.000.0
Phil SeeligSFO168020003600000.000.0
Rico OswaldSFO16601010600000.0110.7
Leon BordersARI16120102010400000.000.0
Chad IrwinPIT16110001010700000.060637.9
Donald DyrdaSEA1530100119900000.000.0
Neal BookerWAS1610100013800000.01348.4
J.T. HensonCHI122010109900000.000.0
Drew PattersonDAL1160100017000000.000.0
Eric BosworthKCY1300100317300000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software