League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


SSG Pro Football

2018 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Cam NewtonCAR161640927366.7300411.007.3453263411106.4
Colin KaepernickNYN161652837270.5403810.857.6582269653101.9
Tyrod TaylorBUF8828618364.0226312.377.9158218393101.2
Matt RyanATL161664542565.9500011.767.75724017741199.0
Derek CarrNED9931520063.5230511.537.324613430293.9
Carson PalmerCLE9931218860.3223111.877.156117536293.5
Russell WilsonSEA161337624464.9247910.166.597516528092.3
T.J. YatesBUF10829618261.5236713.018.009711544192.0
Andrew LuckIND141445428562.8321011.267.0760231050291.5
Matthew StaffordDET141447831666.1344710.917.2150261751390.5
Teddy BridgewaterMIN161659835859.9447312.497.4898301667688.7
Alan LusterARI161642026262.425759.836.134419734087.8
Jameis WinstonTBY151551933865.1349710.356.7452211349287.4
Jay CutlerCHI161652935366.7358210.156.7770161151487.3
Bryce PettyNYA151547028159.8319911.386.8195221150386.1
Ryan NassibBAL101032219961.8201810.146.276911425185.9
Philip RiversSDO161666742864.2458910.726.8855191466685.0
Brock OsweilerSTL151555835764.0366210.266.5662211454184.8
Aaron RodgersGBY151550931161.1348511.216.8544181155184.3
Darnell LaneDAL11626417164.8174410.206.61479722083.8
Leonard WrightOAK151556135763.6369310.346.5848231849282.8
Andy DaltonCIN121242126663.2270710.186.4352151142182.5
Garrett GraysonNOS121136121158.4224510.646.229112927077.3
Joseph ClarkHOU161652031961.328278.865.4438191444076.8
Jared ChrismanWAS11934320459.5218710.726.3839131229076.3
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT161661634656.2378510.946.1444211656275.0
Salvatore FoxDEN151550630660.530219.875.9778111242274.7
Marcus MariotaTEN151555832057.330249.455.4250161441171.5
Sam BradfordPHI111133819758.3199310.125.904871025169.8
Ryan TannehillMIA141252728854.6293710.205.5739131445268.0
Terry BridgesSFO7726414755.713919.465.27415620067.2
Zach MettenbergerJAX9833820059.218389.195.444271419163.7
Tyler BrayKCY161653625747.9301611.745.638781335260.3
Thomas DavisSFO8531015048.412938.624.17611916048.8

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Matt RyanATL1616865159.34358.5317011567.68147.62303221911
Cam NewtonCAR1616623556.52868.171359368.96346.71532112020
Teddy BridgewaterMIN1616994646.53828.301689757.77645.22172817710
T.J. YatesBUF108502754.01445.33693956.53043.51112111821
Tyrod TaylorBUF88473268.12357.34704260.03042.9109147821
Andy DaltonCIN1212422559.51495.961378864.25842.31402715861
Alan LusterARI1616472757.41927.111389065.25842.01333218842
Carson PalmerCLE99332369.71677.26986061.24040.81042515022
Derek CarrNED99463167.42397.71905763.33640.01141611015
Leonard WrightOAK1515573357.92427.3317011567.66840.01932212313
Colin KaepernickNYN1616574070.22436.081369166.95238.2195127612
Matthew StaffordDET1414553970.92917.461358462.25137.81633118316
Sam BradfordPHI1111381950.01507.891086560.24037.01062514310
Ryan NassibBAL1010211466.7835.931046259.63836.51022013413
Darnell LaneDAL116201260.0826.83473268.11736.288171159
Brock OsweilerSTL1515674262.72656.3116810663.16035.71722414613
Philip RiversSDO1616784659.02886.2617510057.16235.42182515138
Jameis WinstonTBY1515492959.21695.831278163.84434.61823622325
Salvatore FoxDEN1515442659.11194.581619559.05534.21502819526
Marcus MariotaTEN1515593559.31925.491719957.95833.91532212413
Bryce PettyNYA1515452862.21856.611398158.34733.81493925325
Jared ChrismanWAS119431739.51649.65955456.83233.7106127313
Joseph ClarkHOU1616654163.12776.761679858.75633.51473019325
Aaron RodgersGBY1515613557.42567.311508657.35033.31642716839
Russell WilsonSEA1613362569.41757.001076358.93431.81263319330
Garrett GraysonNOS1211321753.1885.181106458.23531.8963117225
Zach MettenbergerJAX98291862.11548.561156859.13429.69519953
Jay CutlerCHI1616533667.92125.891469162.34329.51682513110
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT1616583153.42327.481759654.95129.11822012024
Ryan TannehillMIA1412522548.11445.761386849.33928.31513521126
Tyler BrayKCY1616392153.81356.431707745.34425.91465935135
Thomas DavisSFO8517741.2304.29764153.91823.75311653
Andrew LuckIND1414442454.51315.46855160.02023.51372012815
Terry BridgesSFO7713969.2546.00633454.01422.2559627

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Chris BeachOAK151538315364.0132839912.33321650.084368
Alfred MozartARI141024312785.26657251064.24301860.061337
Todd GurleySTL151429112704.36584391052.6922731.858315
Jerick McKinnonMIN161223211845.106810351484.2311545.564482
Rex SamuelsHOU16525811504.4675527511.899555.657393
Ameer AbdullahDET161225411394.48756371273.4366100.063341
Doug MartinTBY16025911104.2965517382.2417952.965352
Jeremy HillCIN161624110974.55678291083.7210550.051392
Alfred MorrisWAS161018510395.62679291033.5513753.845332
Amos DolemanCAR1622359784.16265301133.7714750.063321
Bryce RungeBUF1692399624.03727381203.16311032.354292
Camden PlanishNOS16122209074.12805301103.67191052.642282
Bishop SankeyNYN1672008764.3850518603.3318950.043260
Alan LusterARI16161778324.70493221074.86411126.837181
Edward CoffeyPHI1692137923.7231424743.0814964.339150
Giovani BernardCHI13112027903.91758351444.1112866.748262
Willie KennedyNYA1691767824.4436638962.538675.046271
Thomas RawlsSEA16111727484.3555523733.1719736.839201
Benny CunninghamDEN1682027203.5627524913.7910330.039260
Kim MurdockWAS1551656523.9557227562.0715426.725191
Roger BrennanKCY16151896453.4138327662.4411763.629160
Conner DannerHOU1691726393.7239224230.9639615.431231
Robert StephensGBY1681726323.6753525833.3217847.130122
T.J. YeldonJAX16101635653.4725217362.1212541.733160
Le'Veon BellPIT1341775533.1273126522.0015533.324111

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Keenan AllenSDO151518312467.8157412.698.60474549759830.6237
Devin SmithNYA161621111755.5148112.667.0271795101961634.3215
Odell BeckhamNYN161615211072.4148713.529.787688210555427.4287
John BrownSFO161628310938.510089.253.563594132771939.4133
Kaleb MuellerATL161616910863.9134412.447.9558572111363426.7186
Sammy WatkinsBUF161617510660.6132112.467.553959781062028.2205
DeAndre HopkinsHOU161617510157.7108410.736.19513349746237.9232
Julio JonesATL16151539662.7146015.219.545767011663024.3318
Kevin WhiteCHI16131449566.0114212.027.934485391152427.5214
Mike WallaceMIN15131539159.5121113.317.923235181155627.5165
Davante AdamsGBY16151719153.2107211.786.27278465956830.1184
Kyle RudolphMIN16161628954.9118513.317.313014151258227.8205
Travis BenjaminSDO16161268970.6106011.918.41497394464119.7214
Zach ErtzDEN16161428761.38029.225.65346603752926.892
Amari CooperOAK16151338765.4105412.117.924484091058522.7172
Marvin JonesCIN16161348664.2101911.857.60280527053125.2183
Tyler LockettSEA16151198672.386310.037.254037510741828.5111
Demaryius ThomasDEN16161618250.992211.245.73264554461626.1142
Dalton FredricksonSTL16151378159.183410.306.09296442855624.6132
Torrey SmithSFO16161628049.46898.614.25268361973921.9100
Rob GronkowskiNED16151177967.588011.147.52424344661019.2110
Jordy NelsonBAL14141327859.184910.886.43264604947727.7102
Julian EdelmanNED16151427854.988211.316.213013031150728.0132
Angel CurtisOAK16161397755.495712.436.883804521958323.8141
Terrance WilliamsNYN16151047471.277610.497.46261487545323.0130
Donte MoncriefIND16161297356.6101513.907.87375607851824.9142
Eric EbronDET16161067267.976210.587.19320504357618.4111
Kenny BellTBY16111147263.272410.066.352574571045325.281
Stefon DiggsMIN16141076964.5109115.8110.20440986655919.1204
Mack HoweSEA1414936974.2108415.7111.66364738146320.1183
DeVante ParkerMIA13131166858.670010.296.03145454547024.7111
Chris BeachOAK1515936873.15117.515.49245345556916.350
T.J. GrahamNOS16111316751.194314.077.203759141351625.4112
Alshon JefferyCHI1613966668.86319.566.57206332451418.770
Robert WoodsBUF1111936671.082012.428.82244474139523.5174
Jason BoswellCAR1621056662.984712.838.07299445424443.0110
Tavon AustinMIA14141106559.181012.467.36282372744924.5192
Craig StevensNYN1514886472.75658.836.42242350349617.7100
Jarius WrightTEN1614996464.65368.385.41204354554318.240
Thomas FordSDO1615966365.65679.005.913014641167814.261
J.J. NelsonARI1614946164.94186.854.45163276737625.050
Dale CraigCLE168906066.781913.659.10312613339922.6111
Cordarrelle PattersonMIN16141025957.870111.886.87260408262216.4110
Todd GurleySTL1514825972.05799.817.06353358553315.4111
Vernon MeuseySTL1212965961.55879.956.11251392639224.5102
DeSean JacksonWAS1471055855.262610.795.96187397344323.7100
Antonio BrownDET1313835869.976213.149.18275443343019.3142
Jimmy GrahamPIT16161225746.776213.376.25290412358121.0140
Cecil ShortsSFO1601015756.477513.607.671656111064215.7102
Jeremy MaclinKCY15141355641.568112.165.041383511257723.4120
Marquise GoodwinNOS16101065652.859210.575.582374431144124.080
Chris ConleyKCY761035654.468612.256.66162742324042.962
Ed GivensIND1616895662.95509.826.18298432437923.590
Randall CobbGBY1312815567.965311.878.06231434945317.9101
Denarius MooreBUF168895561.887115.849.79154587545719.5192
James O'ShaughnessyATL1614815567.959910.897.40276423450416.172
Reuben GrierDAL1612685479.44388.116.44215322228623.850
Dez BryantDAL157935357.071113.427.65142464139723.4121
Allen RobinsonJAX13121025352.063511.986.23274443746322.091
Maxwell ChurchBUF1616805366.367412.728.43161335761513.090
Calvin JohnsonDET1010755269.369813.429.31379434332822.9122
Greg OlsenCAR1513775267.559311.407.70213535529725.971
Martellus BennettCHI1514835262.74969.545.98150301748117.361
Leonard HankersonCLE1615865260.565412.587.60250333562913.7121
Brandin CooksNOS1611775166.24799.396.22210593336521.160
Martin McKillopSFO98795164.63817.474.82206330343018.450
Jordan CameronMIA1413925054.357411.486.242173921145620.280
Le'Veon BellPIT134795063.34689.365.92247332444917.660
Rueben RandlePIT1512844958.356211.476.69167326245518.580
Jordan MatthewsJAX1611854957.649810.165.86185322633725.230
Paul RichardsonARI169734967.14228.615.78168314134221.340
Breshad PerrimanBAL1410824959.854511.126.65317475944818.391
Jeffery ThomasPHI1616954951.654911.205.78216482951418.570
Roger RubioDET157774963.64358.885.65131403637120.840
Chandler KearnsNED1511724968.152110.637.24146316624629.370
Ryan GrantWAS151814859.355011.466.79158344328228.791
Duke JohnsonCLE1610834857.82795.813.3690264737222.310
Conner DannerHOU169774862.32314.813.00118233341218.720
Toby FieldsJAX1613774862.348710.156.32198460346216.770

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Kaleb MuellerATL1616271659.31267.884.67543870.42444.460
Sammy WatkinsBUF1616221568.2875.803.95412765.91331.760
Devin SmithNYA1616251560.01026.804.08714056.32738.070
DeAndre HopkinsHOU1616241458.31007.144.17472553.21531.952
Kevin WhiteCHI1613201470.01128.005.60443068.21431.851
Keenan AllenSDO1515191368.41027.855.37583662.12848.386
Todd GurleySTL1514171376.5846.464.94251976.01456.033
Tyler LockettSEA1615181372.2644.923.56342470.61544.148
Denarius MooreBUF168141285.7937.756.64352160.02057.140
Amari CooperOAK1615201260.0847.004.20523771.22344.255
Cordarrelle PattersonMIN1614241145.8888.003.67211361.9838.132
Odell BeckhamNYN1616201155.0615.553.05483572.92450.068
Dalton FredricksonSTL1615221150.0696.273.14311754.81238.743
Mike WallaceMIN1513181055.6858.504.72503162.02652.060
Kyle RudolphMIN1616241041.7838.303.46492244.92142.958
Travis BenjaminSDO1616151066.7686.804.53332369.71854.549
Jarius WrightTEN1614151066.7585.803.87251664.0728.029
DeSean JacksonWAS14718950.0859.444.72341750.01338.234
Julian EdelmanNED161512975.09010.007.50402357.51230.041
Randall CobbGBY131214964.3677.444.79271866.71140.728
Robert WoodsBUF111112975.0424.673.50221254.51254.540
Davante AdamsGBY161515960.0707.784.67593355.92135.650
Thomas FordSDO161514964.3606.674.2915640.0426.731
Maxwell ChurchBUF161617952.9879.675.12141071.41071.434
Chandler KearnsNED151112975.0485.334.00241562.51145.833
Demaryius ThomasDEN161613861.5486.003.69622946.82032.349
Terrance WilliamsNYN161511872.7637.885.73312374.21238.741
John BrownSFO161615853.3546.753.60683044.11623.541
Eric EbronDET161615853.3749.254.93332472.71339.438
Donte MoncriefIND16169888.9506.255.56171270.6423.533
Stefon DiggsMIN161417847.1597.383.47231565.21252.247
Roger RubioDET1579888.9405.004.44181161.1844.425
Calvin JohnsonDET10108787.5527.436.50221672.71150.031
Greg OlsenCAR151313753.8557.864.23261973.11453.833
Dez BryantDAL1579777.8598.436.56231460.9834.834
Rob GronkowskiNED16159777.8618.716.78271866.71037.041
Julio JonesATL161518738.9639.003.50432762.82353.556
Marvin JonesCIN161614750.0446.293.14412970.72151.252
Tavon AustinMIA141416743.8415.862.56311651.61238.738
Zach ErtzDEN161614750.0385.432.71332266.71442.437
Paul RichardsonARI1699777.8537.575.89231669.6834.822
Kenny BellTBY161110770.0426.004.20342264.71029.439
Duke JohnsonCLE161010770.0446.294.40392461.51333.320
J.J. NelsonARI161412758.3456.433.75342470.61441.224
Angel CurtisOAK161616743.8557.863.44382360.51847.449
Mack HoweSEA14149777.88612.299.56322268.81856.349
Jordy NelsonBAL14147685.7366.005.14432455.81739.542
Craig StevensNYN15149666.7355.833.89181161.1633.327
Le'Veon BellPIT13411654.56010.005.45231669.61043.524
Jason BoswellCAR16211654.57813.007.09292172.41758.638
Conner DannerHOU1698675.0254.173.13241666.7625.016
Jeremy MaclinKCY151410550.0346.803.40461941.31123.931
Jordan CameronMIA14138562.5377.404.63261557.7623.126
Alshon JefferyCHI161312541.7346.802.83301963.31136.734
Marquise GoodwinNOS161015533.391.800.60321959.41237.529
Brandin CooksNOS16117571.4204.002.86271659.3622.220
Jordan MatthewsJAX16117571.45811.608.29251560.0832.027
DeVante ParkerMIA13139555.6387.604.22331648.5721.232
Chris BeachOAK15157571.4367.205.14282485.71035.727
Martellus BennettCHI15148450.0225.502.7522940.9522.726
Antonio BrownDET13138450.0358.754.38261661.51142.334
Cecil ShortsSFO1607457.1174.252.43411946.31229.330
T.J. GrahamNOS16116466.7287.004.67482756.31735.438
Rueben RandlePIT15127457.1358.755.00161062.5850.029
Ryan GrantWAS1517457.15513.757.86261765.41142.329
Allen RobinsonJAX13127457.1328.004.57261142.31038.532
Chris ConleyKCY767457.14310.756.14251560.01040.038
Breshad PerrimanBAL14109444.4358.753.89281760.7725.022
Toby FieldsJAX16139444.451.250.56211571.4419.018
Dale CraigCLE1686466.7112.751.83292172.4931.037
Jimmy GrahamPIT161614321.451.670.36321443.81031.335
James O'ShaughnessyATL16146350.03511.675.83201365.0840.029
Jeffery ThomasPHI16166350.0279.004.50322268.81443.827
Reuben GrierDAL161233100.0258.338.3310880.0330.026
Ed GivensIND16168337.5186.002.255240.0240.026
Leonard HankersonCLE16154250.0168.004.00371951.41643.234
Vernon MeuseySTL12124250.073.501.75251456.0624.024
Torrey SmithSFO16166116.7-1-1.00-0.17301550.0620.030
Martin McKillopSFO98000.000.000.00171058.8635.315

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Dale BurgessOAK1605981413.8248721.80
Donte MoncriefIND1616564397.81000.00
Devin FunchessCAR1624666314.4124422.00
Ross ReedCLE140453998.91714120.10
Josh NormanJAX157452535.60000.00
Jamison CrowderWAS1504452612.01000.00
Richie CineuxCIN1610433498.10000.00
Camden PlanishNOS1612433007.00000.00
Shaun VieaneSEA1604255113.102555322.10
Harry DouglasTEN1616423097.40000.00
Kevin JohnsonHOU16154054513.612974725.80
Tyrone SellersNED168402275.70000.00
Terry CerdaDAL166383619.50000.00
Rickey BerkebileSFO160371995.40000.00
Roger RubioDET157353379.6111212.00
Riley WelchCHI1615352416.90000.00
Bryce CallahanDEN129342126.2011616.00
Brandon MarshallSDO16103340312.21000.00
William ScrogginsARI1503337211.30000.00
Dre KirkpatrickBAL136322136.70000.00
Landon CollinsNYN14143133310.70000.00
Vincent JacksonTBY110301575.201837120.60
Tavon AustinMIA14142931010.701432723.40
William MooreKCY1452735113.01000.00
Shane HollidayNYA1132429312.21000.00
Eric DeckerSTL160231526.603370921.50
Arturo EllardNYA1627699.903980720.70
Jeremy BurnsNYN1556427.002754120.00
Kaelin ClayKCY16311313.002565926.40
Marquess WilsonSFO160000.003257918.10
Daquan McGeeCIN160000.003265520.50
Dion LewisNOS160000.003077025.70
Dontae JohnsonCAR153000.003086828.90
Alejandro EnglebergerBUF160000.003068422.80
D.J. HaydenOAK1613000.002983128.71
Jordan MatthewsJAX1611000.002965422.60
Jamal CampbellBAL1610000.002856120.00
John RiversWAS166000.002862722.41
Darrius Heyward-BeyTEN160000.002762223.00
Julian EdelmanNED1615000.002659122.70
Frankie PetersonDEN167000.002662624.10
Kirk BrechbillDAL1414000.002552020.80
Arnie KirkDET132000.002453422.30

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Dustin HopkinsWAS160394979.655162661.53742.9353892.1
Dan BaileyDAL160364090.054192286.42366.7313393.9
Mason CrosbyGBY160323982.157111573.33560.0333691.7
Randal BrowneHOU160323786.552111573.31250.03131100.0
Rex FuldCAR160323982.14441136.4030.0434595.6
Lee JosephSTL160313686.148111668.8000.03030100.0
Douglas MalbroughMIA160313491.25071070.01333.3202290.9
Blair WalshMIN1603030100.0531010100.011100.0525594.5
Caleb SturgisPHI160303585.752121770.644100.0262796.3
Brandon McManusDEN160303683.349121675.0010.0272896.4
Ashton WeaverSEA160303585.755111668.84580.0404295.2
Josh BrownNYN160293582.953101662.53475.0333886.8
Graham GanoCHI160293582.956121770.651050.0333691.7
John BarnesIND160293778.45491560.03650.0283287.5
Connor BarthTBY150283677.851101758.83475.0272993.1
Dan CarpenterBUF160273187.14971163.6000.0545991.5
Chandler CatanzaroARI160273284.455161984.25771.4363992.3
Stephen FlowersNOS160273381.84981457.1000.0212487.5
Justin TuckerPIT160263086.74981172.7010.0272993.1
Everett EastonOAK160263868.459112347.881650.0363992.3
Dan GeffenBAL160253278.151131968.422100.0333497.1
Robbie GouldNED150242692.3475771.4020.0272896.4
Kai ForbathTEN160232979.34871258.3010.03030100.0
Stephen GostkowskiSDO90222588.0536875.04580.0182090.0
Matt PraterDET160222588.04971070.0000.04242100.0
Ryan SuccopCIN160223073.35791752.95955.6242788.9
O.J. BridgesNYA160222588.0516966.71250.0384192.7
Dennis BakerJAX160222684.6476966.7000.02020100.0
Bryant WheelerKCY160223268.85391947.44944.41919100.0
Jay HuntleyATL160212391.3503560.01250.0545696.4
Logan MartinezCLE160212972.452101566.71250.0323494.1
Isreal GonzalesSFO160202774.15271353.81425.0141593.3
Ramon GraySDO80141973.7472728.6010.01313100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Marquette KingKCY160122586948.1485139.86544
Bradley PinionSFO160137578442.2486935.56540
Tyrell BrooksCLE160111543849.0446840.36736
Pat McAfeeIND160105510748.6433041.26752
Thomas MorsteadNOS160102492548.3394438.77235
Ryan AllenNED160102490948.1412940.57342
Bryan AngerJAX160106490246.2418839.56936
Clyde AustinHOU160114489142.9400335.16148
Kevin HuberCIN16098469947.9370437.86631
Archie MillsTEN160107461643.1394536.96433
Duane TansiniCHI16094453048.2402642.86647
Sam MartinDET16092452349.2368740.16840
Edgar JohnstonDEN16096441746.0369338.56733
Peter ReillyPIT160103439542.7367235.76032
Johnny HekkerSTL16090437748.6363540.46235
Kelvin CooleySDO16088433849.3350539.87336
Donnie JonesPHI16091420146.2363339.97227
Ronald KramerARI16091416445.8365740.26637
Hugh WrightGBY16093395342.5330035.56131
Pat O'DonnellOAK16089394144.3349239.26240
Skip JohnsonTBY16086389245.3324737.86336
Steve JamisonBAL16093388541.8335836.16330
Matt BosherATL16084385845.9319338.07035
Kendall GrandtWAS16082381046.5325939.76533
Dustin ColquittNYA15084378645.1322638.46035
Abel ConleyCAR16082372845.5310737.97236
Chris JonesDAL16082350342.7297036.26832
Sam KochSEA14071346148.7288640.66731
Scott ArmstrongBUF16080343442.9276634.67426
Javier HaskinsNYN13068309245.5254637.46124
Benjamin VautourMIA9071296741.8258236.46630
Pat AguilarMIN9041178443.5144435.26115
Tim MasthayMIN7039168743.3142136.46817
Douglas MalbroughMIA16047152532.4137229.2538
Brad WingNYN401678749.267642.3628

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Jarvis JonesPIT1616156411.00314836750.617.1
Clay MatthewsGBY1616129433.50534236241.416.8
Jadeveon ClowneyHOU1616119293.02214116381.114.4
Connor BarwinPHI1615117351.52424035631.315.9
Duron HarmonNED1616115380.00004216150.014.8
Sheldon RichardsonNYA1616113425.00404195871.515.9
Von MillerDEN1615109307.007133716032.315.0
Kenny VaccaroNOS1616109280.00004695730.013.1
Adrian AmosCHI1313108290.00003364340.017.8
NaVorro BowmanSFO1616107350.50204686160.413.1
Justin HoustonKCY1616105315.561074766333.412.8
Lorenzo MauldinNYA1616104464.52144095771.315.7
Kyle ThomasonMIA1616103458.01344765772.114.8
Ryan ShazierPIT1612102312.01113935170.814.8
Aldon SmithTBY1616101279.01423836102.313.8
Lavonte DavidTBY1616101352.01203564601.116.9
Luke KuechlyCAR1616100363.00573385441.515.8
Jaquiski TarttSFO1616100370.00104816500.212.1
Kyle EmanuelSDO161699293.51644255801.813.1
Les KubusMIN161699291.00003866160.212.9
Leo AndersenMIN161698391.01003655820.314.6
Manti Te'oSDO161695392.51013914660.815.9
Curtis LoftonOAK161694310.02113805600.513.3
Morris ClaiborneDAL161694200.01104115920.311.4
Tashaun GipsonCLE131294320.00103284300.216.6
Aaron LynchBUF161694295.0013123415423.314.5
Preston SmithWAS161594267.54914126123.312.5
Richard ShermanSEA161693241.00003576140.212.2
Morgan BurnettSDO161692410.00004255810.013.2
Trent MurphyWAS161592334.02514035921.913.0
Leonard WaltonCHI161592282.00523895161.413.5
Lamarr HoustonCHI161591353.01514175631.613.2
Chris McCainNYN161391210.00003335300.013.0
DeAndre LevyDET151390272.51543304381.915.6
Dont'a HightowerSFO161290276.51314095661.912.7
Bobby WagnerSEA161690433.51473486121.414.2
Donald HoehnerNED161690232.00003915060.412.8
Bruce JacksonTEN161589253.02403654641.914.1
Eric WeddleOAK161688280.01103966010.311.6
Terence GarvinJAX151488272.00103824070.714.8
Rodney GeletCLE161688225.01804136052.311.3
Jairus ByrdNOS161687200.00004605730.010.4
Kiko AlonsoPHI161487421.00103654640.415.7
Silas StantonIND161686343.51304646271.211.3
Wesley WoodyardKCY161285310.50103433790.416.1
Mason FosterWAS161485271.01113544750.613.6
Johnathan CyprienJAX141484260.00004294810.012.1
Alec OgletreeSTL161384344.50503395011.914.6
Monty RichardsonNYN161684160.00103676220.210.1
T.J. WardDEN131383280.00103005210.213.5
Bruce IrvinARI161683245.54733706122.711.5
Phillip GainesNYA151582201.01003844900.411.8
C.J. MosleyBAL141282270.00002883510.017.1
Damarious RandallGBY161682211.00004276250.29.9
Glover QuinDET161581270.00003955080.012.0
Henry GreenSFO161680200.00004746290.09.1
Khalil MackOAK141379161.01633274791.711.9
Aaron WilliamsBUF131378321.00002924840.214.3
Cliff AvrilCAR161677333.02212764241.716.1
James LaurinaitisSTL161377242.00002914140.514.6
Janoris JenkinsNOS161677250.00004425450.010.3
J.J. WilkersonHOU161577330.00004056180.010.8
Roman HarperWAS161676280.00003995630.010.8
Chris ConteTBY161676210.50003806020.19.9
Stephon GilmoreBUF161674160.00003646380.09.0
Monty HensonBAL151574300.00113703810.313.8
Zach BrownTEN161573370.00103584210.214.1
Landon CollinsNYN141473230.00003355220.011.2
Eric KendricksMIN151072212.02792664032.714.2
Pernell McPheeCHI1616712010.0214134184895.311.1
Dee FordKCY15971291.50103294060.613.8
Benjamin WebbCIN141471140.01003455000.210.1
Alterraun VernerARI151370261.00003274930.211.8
Rodney McLeodSTL16970210.00102814900.211.8
Kevin JohnsonHOU161569170.00003655920.09.0
Derron SmithPHI161469240.00004045760.09.5
Patrick RobinsonPIT151568160.00104225550.28.6
Keith McGillKCY141068250.00003563700.012.8
Hau'oli KikahaNOS9968224.50232873062.115.9
Charlie BanksCIN121268221.00003193850.312.9
Paul PoslusznyDET141267202.00303223981.312.4
Harrison SmithMIN161667220.00003746070.09.1
Eugene GaribayATL13967200.01002533620.314.1
Kendrick LewisBAL161666210.00004255170.09.2
Stephon TuittKCY161665177.5423154725995.88.4
Vontaze BurfictCIN131364372.51203113601.515.4
Will HillBAL161664270.01004495310.29.3
Nate PalmerGBY141364253.00423203971.812.8
Robbie BrockDET161664150.00004135050.08.6
Wilson DonohueBUF16964160.00002204090.012.7
Mark FoleyARI101064211.00212343200.915.5
Cameron JordanNOS161660155.0423154625575.77.9
Michael BrockersSTL161660216.041393615294.39.8
Greg HardyOAK1616581915.5731193805729.49.7
Chandler JonesNED1616551114.0724404286277.27.6
Henry AndersonIND161554155.04914655643.27.2
Kawann ShortCAR161653159.5415173465894.88.3
Riddick FarleyPIT161653189.021024595903.67.6
Leonard WilliamsNYA161652235.02713785042.89.1
DaQuan JonesTEN161650176.5717104095435.67.7
Jamie CollinsBUF16349176.00582214162.611.3
Ezra BuckleyNYN1616482614.51024163455518.89.9
Cornelius FlowersJAX161548195.521723944325.78.8
J.J. WattHOU161547149.0712133455315.38.0
Gage CorsonHOU1616471210.5730284076267.66.7
Vic BeasleyATL161646146.0919233815686.07.0
Muhammad WilkersonNYA161645126.532184195795.36.4
Kevin MinterTEN12545145.01021662532.415.3
Scott McNeilPHI161645108.571393855355.36.9
Beau AllenNYA16844105.02812894123.68.4
Aaron DonaldSTL161644196.5716113796124.87.0
Michael JohnsonCIN161643168.051823755066.17.6
Everson GriffenMIN1616412512.0221233384577.79.8
Gerald McCoyTBY161641227.031453434795.08.5
Marcell DareusBUF151541135.511123085063.57.3
Robert QuinnSTL161641207.0321134036404.86.5
Mike DanielsSDO161639178.5512103864595.67.6
Frank BladesATL161639107.541443324455.77.3
B.J. RajiOAK141438168.011182944254.78.6
Jabaal SheardNED131338176.541033283775.48.7
Wes FortierCLE1683766.021302463715.77.9
Jurrell CaseyTEN161636135.53903094094.37.6
Datone JonesGBY16834227.531642954665.78.3
Ryan DelaireCAR1615341211.561452874507.07.8
Danielle HunterMIN161634139.521483134465.77.4
Olivier VernonBAL161132116.541063344135.06.6
Andre BranchDAL161230178.021103164254.97.4
Ezekiel AnsahDET1111301310.02261924734011.29.0
Charles JohnsonARI161629167.041913735795.25.5
Ndamukong SuhMIA15529115.5320112643558.07.4
Derrick ShelbyCAR16132985.51862523654.06.9
Desmond MendezNOS16152985.00442773152.97.1
Ryan KerriganWAS141328115.521282663845.16.8
Jerry HughesBUF13132789.041222133108.18.4
Sammie Lee HillATL16626155.02432072943.79.2
Linval JosephMIN121225118.03982583775.36.9
Leonard PattonTBY1602275.591751963538.96.3
Dante FowlerJAX14142076.55623563864.54.5
J.C. BucknerDEN16820135.52942164114.06.1
Cris ReevesPHI1682037.04542013035.36.0
Louis FarrellPHI971575.52801812296.86.7
Kony EalySEA11111495.031781863337.55.4

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Morris ClaiborneDAL16166601125559280.1
Eric WeddleOAK161661071123560184.5
Damarious RandallGBY161662162105662579.2
Rahim MooreHOU1610627042836483.1
Luke KuechlyCAR1616592195054478.9
Silas StantonIND1616596182862783.6
Drake FosterCHI1615540075658076.8
Brandon FlowersSDO1611528073746781.0
Alterraun VernerARI15135119122749381.3
Ethan DuncanCLE16164150153364484.3
NaVorro BowmanSFO16164760134861680.5
Jadeveon ClowneyHOU161641451116663876.0
Kyle EmanuelSDO16164951105658077.2
Brandon CarrTEN14144671104540878.6
Harrison SmithMIN1616456184360779.6
Emmitt AnthonyCAR1313449074249778.7
Jaquiski TarttSFO1616439054765077.8
Riley WelchCHI1615469143746878.3
Alec OgletreeSTL1613460134350176.5
Lamarcus JoynerJAX1514441033948977.5
Reshad JonesPIT1313457032543281.2
Von MillerDEN16153220164060382.5
Stephon GilmoreBUF16163551145363879.1
Xavier RhodesMIN13133560134849878.9
Richard ShermanSEA1616380125161478.6
Ronald DarbyBUF16163370123962281.2
Will HillBAL16163831122553184.4
Patrick RobinsonPIT15153150114455579.4
Mark BarronKCY16163470114263180.2
Darqueze DennardCIN16163330113458281.9
Kyle FullerCHI16163591103856980.5
Tashaun GipsonCLE13123381103043082.3
Devin McCourtyNED124350102430184.8
Monty RichardsonNYN1616325096262275.1
Chris ConteTBY16163135293260281.6
Chris HarrisDEN1110381192941182.1
Jarvis JonesPIT1616349087167573.5
Jairus ByrdNOS161630084057379.2
Darius SlayDET12123130282939781.4
Buster SkrinePHI1514366182849581.9
Eric ReidARI14142741183855282.9
Roman HarperWAS161621152173256383.9
Clay MatthewsGBY16162290165762478.1
Rodney GeletCLE16162320145560577.6
C.J. MosleyBAL14122601134335177.9
Bradley RobyDEN15142581134351479.4
Sebastian TannerSEA16142290125358577.0
Aiden RomoSFO16162811124365979.7
Desmond TrufantATL16162370104663578.2
Jonah RodgersSTL167240102134484.2
Prince AmukamaraNYN161620094763277.6
Justin HoustonKCY1616234094663377.8
Zack WilsonIND1611239193833476.8
Jimmy SmithBAL1313221092943280.9
Morgan BurnettSDO161627084358177.7
Lorenzo MauldinNYA1616238084157778.1
Donny SheldonSTL16620083546278.7
Landon CollinsNYN1414243083352279.7
Charlie BanksCIN1212214083138579.4
Steven NelsonKCY1610275183049380.3
Miles AsperillaBUF1613242081828284.3
Lamarr HoustonCHI16151100134256379.0
Kendrick LewisBAL16161741124151778.4
DeAndre LevyDET1513140123943878.3
Preston SmithWAS1615100123761280.0
D.J. HaydenOAK1613100123550880.0
Benjamin WebbCIN14141190113650079.2
Tanner SchultzTEN15151881112951781.1
Alan FerraroHOU97100112530081.9
Oliver HudsonNOS1610100104643074.9
Ryan ShazierPIT16121120104451776.7
Leo AndersenMIN1616145194458277.0
Aqib TalibOAK151516092448181.4
Kiko AlonsoPHI161410085146473.0
Patrick PetersonARI1313111083850977.3
Keenan LewisIND16310083228275.9
Bobby WagnerSEA1616000184861279.1
Henry GreenSFO1616000154762978.2
Monty HensonBAL1515000133338179.1
Kyle ThomasonMIA1616000123257780.1
Janoris JenkinsNOS1616000114554576.3
T.J. WardDEN1313000113552178.6
Warren TeeterCLE1616000103664678.8
Jamie BrooksJAX1610000102623978.0
Austin RussellSTL66000101721883.0
Khalil MackOAK141300094247975.3
Mark FoleyARI101000093532074.6
Gustavo WaltersBUF161600093044778.4
Trumaine JohnsonPIT15600092242080.7
Adrian AmosCHI131300084243474.0
Kirk BrechbillDAL141400083347177.2
Deone BucannonARI131000083038777.1
Dee MillinerSTL161200082841878.1
Shaquil BarrettGBY15500082327378.3
Tracy PorterSTL161200082138880.3

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Trai TurnerCAR16164011534.8444750.856120.5
Ellis BrooksPHI16164510941.3175751.248222.6
D.J. LongDEN16163610733.6266201.043624.5
Trevor HardingCHI16163410432.7355940.842424.5
Justin BrittSEA15153210131.7455081.042223.9
Bart KarlATL16164010139.65106501.537427.0
Jeremy ZuttahBAL1616349934.3286071.346321.4
Brandon FuscoMIN1616389938.4356540.841124.1
Weston RichburgNYN1616319732.0015540.249519.6
Gerald BakerHOU1616309631.3025680.447720.1
Andrew WhitworthOAK1616409542.1256190.847020.2
Mike PounceyMIA1616319532.6536750.438524.7
Ryan KalilCAR1414329434.0124020.542422.2
Kraig UrbikOAK1616299331.2146190.647019.8
Anthony CastonzoCLE1616299131.92136572.038623.6
Trent WilliamsWAS1616308933.7155560.947018.9
Lane JohnsonPHI1515328936.0345380.745219.7
Tim LelitoNOS1616288831.8085941.342420.8
Ricky WagnerBAL1515358839.8455490.942720.6
Nick MangoldNYA1616318735.6866251.043020.2
Kaleb StevensonBUF1616308734.5436470.545419.2
Jake MyhreGBY1515228725.3085631.442320.6
Phil LoadholtARI1616298633.7274521.552616.3
James CarpenterNYA1616378643.0366251.043020.0
Gregory HaasSDO1616428648.8416940.134824.7
Kory LichtensteigerWAS1616318536.5045560.747018.1
Ali MarpetTBY1515288433.3045640.737722.3
Rodger SaffoldSTL1616328338.6366390.939720.9
Travis FrederickDAL1211308236.6524150.531526.0
Taylor LewanTEN1616298235.4356210.845318.1
Curtis GozziJAX1616298235.4086721.236622.4
Mitchell SchwartzDEN1616338140.7266201.043618.6
Jake MatthewsATL1616288134.6436440.537721.5
Brandon ScherffWAS1616218125.9075071.444118.4
Keith MeierDET1616268132.1385881.442219.2
D.J. FlukerHOU1111277934.2023630.634922.6
Bobby MassieARI1414327741.6543611.142018.3
Laken TomlinsonDET1313347744.2253961.332423.8
Cedric SuttonCAR1616347744.2144570.955313.9
Clyde AustinIND1616197724.7666131.037120.8
Trevor SchwartzGBY1616287736.4055660.943217.8
Jamon BrownSTL1616197625.0036390.539219.4
James WaddellCHI1616277635.5135940.542617.8
Robert RossSDO1616297638.2676971.035721.3
Braxton SchneiderTBY1616267534.70145912.438619.4
Justin PughCHI1616297439.2105940.042617.4
Zack MartinDAL1616277436.51046260.642717.3
Colby StephensonNOS1616207427.0055940.842417.5
Xavier Su'a-FiloBAL1414337345.2085381.540318.1
Lee HughesTBY1616317342.5046400.641717.5
Rico WaasPIT1616177323.3056600.833821.6
Tre JacksonNED1616297240.3156320.840018.0
David HopkinsTEN1615257234.7235880.543516.6
Dwayne MathisPHI1616347247.2345750.748214.9
Ricardo HixsonNYN1515227230.6005220.043716.5
Louis VasquezDEN1616267136.6156210.843616.3
Jason KelcePHI1616237132.40105751.748214.7
Max UngerNOS1010307042.9673142.226526.4
Austin HowardTEN1616267037.1146210.645315.5
Kyle LongCHI1616317044.3055940.842616.4
Jake FisherCIN1616247034.30146092.348714.4
Ereck FlowersNYN1313287040.0814210.238918.0
Donald McmahonOAK1515277038.6325490.440617.2
Spencer LongWAS1616296942.0055560.947014.7
Amari VinesMIN1616346949.3036480.540317.1
Dean MeierJAX1414226931.9025930.331222.1
Jonathan CooperARI1212296842.6433091.035918.9
Jimmie LucasDET1413256836.8355081.036418.7
Corey GarridoGBY1616226732.8066061.045814.6
Jared VeldheerARI1413236634.8163771.643915.0
J'Marcus WebbOAK139226633.3143841.030721.5
Cordy GlennBUF1616266639.4356470.846514.2
Ben JonesNYA1616266639.42116221.842215.6
Mitch MorseKCY1511196628.8174641.528822.9
Russell OkungSEA1313266540.0194572.035318.4
Byron BellNYA1616296544.6196251.442215.4
Nate SolderNED1313246536.9095071.832020.3
Chaz GreenDAL1414206530.8355410.938516.9
Hunter WarfieldSTL1111216532.3134310.726624.4
Willard WatkinsSEA1616216532.3175261.342015.5
Melvin MastersCIN1010326549.2223540.629322.2
Caiden DixonDET1616236535.4056120.844414.6
Noah McConnellCAR1515316448.4144390.950712.6
Dustin BernardMIA1414196330.2165431.132719.3
Luke JoeckelJAX1414166225.8475671.232719.0
Cristian GarrettCIN1414216233.9015300.242314.7
Ellis ClintonPHI1616206132.8155750.948212.7
Maurkice PounceyIND1212166026.7044340.926422.7
Matt KalilMIN1616246040.01116501.740814.7
Jesse BurtMIN1615276045.0435970.536716.3
Joe ThomasCLE1616155925.41126571.838615.3
T.J. ClemmingsMIN1616195832.8146570.641514.0
Duane BrownHOU1111245742.1273961.830218.9
David BakhtiariBAL1211205735.1534080.730718.6
David AndrewsNED1515135722.8145620.737915.0
Kendall LammHOU1110195733.3373671.930218.9
Leland SinclairSDO1616145625.0026940.334816.1
Ja'Wuan JamesMIA1414245543.6095831.534615.9
Jonathan CollierNED1414135523.6085401.534715.9
Marcus GilbertPIT1616155328.3056710.733815.7
Garry GilliamSEA1611205337.7053951.331316.9
Kris GaylorATL1616195335.8046710.638113.9
Dashawn GordonCLE1514155328.3035700.532116.5
D'Brickashaw FergusonNYA1616305257.7096221.443012.1
Abraham HowardNED1212135225.0134390.730117.3
Rusty MorrisPIT1515125223.1136320.531816.4
Zane BeadlesJAX1616135026.0086721.236613.7
Tyron SmithDAL1212175034.0164321.429217.1
Brad VasquezATL1414165032.0025630.431515.9
Jahri EvansCAR99234946.9012120.527417.9
Ryan CladyDEN1615184936.7075711.241911.7
Bryan BulagaGBY1515144928.6065741.042411.6
Sam YoungJAX1111194938.8034780.626718.4
Amari ErbsGBY169134926.5064111.528017.5
Joe StaleySFO1616154831.3277890.923220.7
Eric WoodBUF1111214843.8114410.228516.8
J.C. KempTBY1616144829.2066400.941711.5
Ed BeckCHI1615124825.00125342.236913.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Dustin HopkinsWAS160000001440015200.000.0
Blair WalshMIN160000001300014200.000.0
Dan BaileyDAL160000001250013900.000.0
Rex FuldCAR160000001310013900.000.0
Dan CarpenterBUF160000001330013500.000.0
Ashton WeaverSEA160000001350013000.000.0
Mason CrosbyGBY160000001230012900.000.0
Randal BrowneHOU160000001170012700.000.0
Lee JosephSTL160000001120012300.000.0
Josh BrownNYN160000001220012000.000.0
Graham GanoCHI160000001140012000.000.0
Chandler CatanzaroARI160000001120011700.000.0
Brandon McManusDEN160000001110011700.000.0
Jay HuntleyATL160000111160011700.000.0
Caleb SturgisPHI160000001070011600.000.0
John BarnesIND160000001170011500.000.0
Everett EastonOAK160000001200011400.000.0
Douglas MalbroughMIA160000001500011300.000.0
Connor BarthTBY150000001090011100.000.0
Matt PraterDET160000001080010800.000.0
Dan GeffenBAL160000001060010800.000.0
Justin TuckerPIT160000001010010500.000.0
O.J. BridgesNYA160000001060010400.000.0
Stephen FlowersNOS160000001030010200.000.0
Robbie GouldNED1500000096009900.000.0
Kai ForbathTEN1600000098009900.000.0
Logan MartinezCLE1600000099009500.000.0
Ryan SuccopCIN16000000100009000.000.0
Dennis BakerJAX1600000086008600.000.0
Bryant WheelerKCY1600000088008500.000.0
Stephen GostkowskiSDO900000078008400.000.0
LeSean McCoyBUF1671000001307882151.382151.3
Chris BeachOAK1515100001130782047136.52047136.5
Isreal GonzalesSFO1600000075007400.000.0
Todd GurleySTL1514200000120721849123.31849123.3
Jerick McKinnonMIN161210000012072136385.2136385.2
Kaleb MuellerATL16163200721211066136985.6136985.6
Julio JonesATL1615120002811066146091.3146691.6
Devonta FreemanATL118000131001106687079.1108698.7
Devin SmithNYA161600000010162148192.6148192.6
Odell BeckhamNYN161610000010060152295.1152295.1
Tyler LockettSEA161510000531006087654.895659.8
Ramon GraySDO800000053005500.000.0
Giovani BernardCHI131140000609054111285.5111285.5
Alfred MorrisWAS161030001179054114971.8114971.8
Keenan AllenSDO15152000110490541619107.92174144.9
Cordarrelle PattersonMIN16142100018905474446.579249.5
Duke JohnsonCLE161020011102905484752.984752.9
Amos DolemanCAR1622000009054125178.2125178.2
Bryce RungeBUF1692000009054108567.8108567.8
DeAndre HopkinsHOU16161100099054110969.3112870.5
Amari CooperOAK16150000029054105465.9105465.9
Kevin WhiteCHI16130000039054118474.0118474.0
Jeremy HillCIN16162000018150138786.7138786.7
Alfred MozartARI1410200002481501404100.31404100.3
Mack HoweSEA14140000018150111679.7111679.7
Donte MoncriefIND1616530162738048101563.4146891.8
Ameer AbdullahDET161252002178048140888.0141288.3
Willie KennedyNYA1695200088804898561.6107467.1
Marshawn LynchSEA1652000021804861638.561638.5
Carlos HydeDAL16721004179804895459.695459.6
Sammy WatkinsBUF16162100008048132182.6132182.6
Mike WallaceMIN151310000668048121180.7140993.9
DeSean JacksonWAS1471100015724669349.569349.5
Marvin JonesCIN16160100017144101963.7101963.7
Bishop SankeyNYN167610000704299562.299562.2
Logan CooleyCIN15050001211704281354.281354.2
Kenny BellTBY1611310000704274746.774746.7
Denarius MooreBUF16821001187704287154.499662.3
Justin ForsettBAL6510008717042660110.0660110.0
Terrance WilliamsNYN16151100010704278449.078449.0
Colin KaepernickNYN1616500001603674846.874846.8
Doug MartinTBY1603000006036142889.3142889.3
Camden PlanishNOS1612310001196036129480.9159499.6
Rueben RandlePIT15122100095603655336.956037.3
Thomas RawlsSEA161120000216036100963.1100963.1
Latavius MurrayNED12310002168603672160.172160.1
Stefon DiggsMIN16141000006036109168.2109168.2
J.J. NelsonARI1614030008603641125.741125.7
Chandler KearnsNED1511010009603652334.952434.9
Cam NewtonCAR1616610000503070944.370944.3
Benny CunninghamDEN168400000503087154.487154.4
Roger BrennanKCY1615400002503093958.793958.7
Robert StephensGBY16830001105503077248.377248.3
Conner DannerHOU16930004144503087054.487054.4
Rex SamuelsHOU165300051805030120775.4120775.4
Charcandrick WestCLE15521015206503048432.348432.3
Liam LinquistPIT1692001263503051432.151432.1
Myles ExnerATL14520002125503080457.480457.4
Greg OlsenCAR1513100000503059339.559339.5
DeMarco MurrayPHI166100000503085153.285153.2
Davante AdamsGBY1615100011385030109368.31705106.6
Percy HarvinIND16160100087503033320.849931.2
Kyle RudolphMIN161600000165030118574.1118574.1
Breshad PerrimanBAL14100000083503054538.954538.9
DeAndrew WhiteATL161000002950301599.91599.9
Jason BoswellCAR162010000503084752.984752.9
Maxwell ChurchBUF1616010002503067442.167442.1
Phillip DorsettIND16160000020422852432.852432.8
Jamaal CharlesDET161100017134412643527.243527.2
Tyler GibbonsNYA16111004279412654534.154534.1
Rob GronkowskiNED16150001147412688055.088055.0
T.J. GrahamNOS1611000000412695859.995859.9
Ed GivensIND161680000844024127679.8127679.8
Vincent JacksonTBY11062000110402446842.599690.5
Roger RubioDET15740001236402445330.280253.5
Alvin SullivanDEN13640038206402486066.286066.2
Edward CoffeyPHI1694000011402493658.593658.5
Eddie LacyGBY1243000151402462652.262652.2
Le'Veon BellPIT134200001114024102178.51589122.2
Gary BarnidgeCLE166110001402434421.534421.5
Jordy NelsonBAL1414100001402491865.691865.6
Demaryius ThomasDEN16161300030402496660.4103264.5
Chris GivensNYA1414120000402457741.257741.2
Rod StreaterOAK16141000062402444227.644227.6
Jarius WrightTEN1614110000402453633.553833.6
Robert WoodsBUF1111100000402482074.582074.5
Eric EbronDET1616100009402476247.676247.6
Paul RichardsonARI169110008402444327.744327.7
Chris ThompsonMIA14810004277402464446.064446.0
Melvin GordonSDO1310100015179402467952.267952.2
DeVante ParkerMIA1313100000402470053.870053.8
Thomas FordSDO16151000015402456735.456735.4
Rufus DelgadoGBY16310001190402451432.151432.1
Arnie KirkDET1321000018140241017.863548.8
Tanner LovalloBAL164100000402457736.157736.1
Braden GartlandTBY121011001147402438331.938331.9
Calvin JohnsonDET1010000003402469869.873173.1
Dez BryantDAL1570100011402478752.581154.1
Andre RobertsNYA14800005190402421115.121115.1
Randall CobbGBY131201000117402465350.266150.8
Travis BenjaminSDO16160000014024106066.3106066.3
Chris GraggBUF16400002307402427817.427817.4
Kelvin BenjaminCAR13130100004024947.2977.5
Ryan GrantWAS151000117313402457238.157238.1
Sammie CoatesPIT16500001159402448630.448630.4
Willie SneadCAR1212010000402441334.441334.4
Albert OgdenNED12400001123402433828.273661.3
Dave BrownNOS1616011001402431419.637823.6
Antonio BrownDET1313010001312076558.876558.8
Arturo EllardNYA16270000133301859437.1147091.9
Darnell LaneDAL116710001301832529.532529.5
Tim PartridgeDAL16960001113301876547.876547.8
Alan LusterARI1616610000301883252.083252.0
Alfred HeemskerkNED1285000162301859049.259049.2
Teddy BridgewaterMIN1616400000301828918.128918.1
Harry DouglasTEN16162000098301856235.187154.4
Zach ErtzDEN1616210000301880250.180250.1
David JohnsonARI1132000055301826123.731628.7
James O'ShaughnessyATL16142100159301860838.060838.0
Isaiah McWilliamsTEN852000026301856270.356270.3
Jamal CampbellBAL161020001110301843327.199462.1
Lee KellySDO16120003252301837123.237123.2
Brenden CopelandMIA11721003225301872766.175268.4
Michael CrabtreeSTL16910001135301863139.463139.4
Julian EdelmanNED161510001119301889656.0148792.9
Chris IvoryMIN1621000141301841726.149130.7
John BrownSFO16161000003018100863.0100863.0
Javorius AllenBAL16011002284301863139.467141.9
Collin CovingtonATL15411016245301829219.529219.5
Terry CerdaDAL16611001132301829618.565741.1
Kenny BrittSTL1413000002301844431.744431.7
Leonard HankersonCLE16150000010301865440.965440.9
Bernard PierceSFO16000005302301821613.521613.5
Tyler EifertCIN130000000301849538.149538.1
Marquise GoodwinNOS161000000164301859237.059237.0
Justin HunterCAR161100000110301838223.938223.9
Bashaud BreelandWAS16160002035301800.018411.5
Brandin CooksNOS161100000113301847929.947929.9
Mike EvansTBY10000004181301858558.558558.5
Allen RobinsonJAX13120000022301864949.964949.9
T.J. YeldonJAX161000009183301879749.879749.8
Richard ClemonsPIT16300002260301822514.122514.1
James StephensPHI16800001211301836522.865240.8
Jameson SchultzJAX16500014235301871244.571244.5
Parker ArnttJAX16300001116301823514.723514.7
Broderick CosbyCHI16500003302301816710.416710.4
Dale CraigCLE16800000180301881951.281951.2
James SchlesingerARI10100000014301843543.543543.5
Devante SweezeyDAL1180100118301828525.928525.9
O.J. BishopIND150010022743018342.3342.3
Melvin HendersonSEA1612010000301835121.935121.9
Jimmy GrahamPIT1616100001221676247.676247.6
Kim MurdockWAS1552000070211481054.081054.0
Jordan MatthewsJAX161110002112211449530.9114971.8
Tyler KroftCIN70000015921148712.48712.4
Emmitt HickeyTEN60000000211413222.013222.0
Max HopperDAL16600001148211431119.431119.4
George SandovalTBY44000003211414235.514235.5
T.J. YatesBUF108400000201217317.317317.3
Russell WilsonSEA16134000030201253033.153033.1
Jameis WinstonTBY1515400000201241427.641427.6
Dale BurgessOAK160400022552012100.691156.9
Marcus MariotaTEN1515300000201234122.734122.7
Leonard WrightOAK15153000002012835.5835.5
Logan BillsNOS1643000061201272245.172245.1
Dustin McAfeeNYN1693000122201271444.671444.6
William MooreKCY145200018255201200.045932.8
Jordan CameronMIA1413210114301201257441.057441.0
Tyrod TaylorBUF88200000201235544.435544.4
Alshon JefferyCHI1613210003201263139.463139.4
Andrew LuckIND1414210000201239428.139428.1
Tavon AustinMIA14142100099201281057.91447103.4
Cameron Artis-PayneTEN16221006247201259737.359737.3
Jeremy LangfordCHI14220004188201263945.663945.6
Glen KerchnerTEN85210029201238648.338648.3
Clyde RingroseSEA1610210211260201243527.243527.2
Brandon MarshallSDO161010004222201241025.681350.8
Kenny StillsMIA11711112151201225122.827324.8
Chris ConleyKCY761000035201268698.0755107.9
Junior StevensPHI16111002268201229918.729918.7
Kaden HamptonDEN1441000011201218813.420414.6
William RileyGBY5112000123201215330.625551.0
Jay WilcoxHOU16812011220201236622.936622.9
Franklin JarrettTBY5110000792012102.0543108.6
Jeffery ThomasPHI161610002115201254934.364540.3
Jared ChrismanWAS119110000201230527.730527.7
Neil CobbCHI631001358201227045.027045.0
Leonardo ChiuARI801000290201212816.012816.0
Zane DomingoPHI1681101284201226116.326116.3
Roman HarperWAS16160100029201200.01157.2
Brandon CarrTEN14140110021201200.017112.2
Chris JohnsonSDO83000008201225632.025632.0
Darrius Heyward-BeyTEN16000101271201221213.383452.1
Hakeem NicksHOU164000000201226016.326016.3
Jermaine GreshamARI1660000018201217210.817210.8
Zach MillerNYN16401001330201229318.330218.9
Chris ConteTBY16160001031201200.01358.4
A.J. GreenCIN1616000001201251232.051232.0
Lance KendricksSTL1310000000201226220.226220.2
T.Y. HiltonIND160000000201228617.928617.9
Bruce IrvinARI16160000029201200.01016.3
Rodney McLeodSTL16900000132201200.01217.6
Harrison SmithMIN16160212030201200.0996.2
Kendall WrightNED16140000036201246629.146629.1
Josh HillWAS151400013210201243228.843228.8
Dion SimsDAL55000000201214629.214629.2
Darius SlayDET12120001021201200.013010.8
Levine ToiloloTEN1211000000201231826.531826.5
Martavis BryantNYA7500000622012578.1578.1
Corey FullerDET99010000201225628.426028.9
Crockett GillmoreJAX8800001394201224630.824630.8
Jay ProschHOU139000252532012947.2947.2
Jalen CollinsATL10500001101201200.043643.6
Malcolm JohnsonCLE1640001631020121036.41036.4
Damarious RandallGBY16160002065201200.021613.5
Darryl RobertsNED16901131199201200.01579.8
Clive WalfordOAK15600015302201230920.630920.6
Maxx WilliamsBAL14130000141201238227.338227.3
Leonard VancePIT1340322089201200.0644.9
Gavin LinquistSTL16200002251201216810.516810.5
Derrick AndersonCHI16600000194201237323.337323.3
Duane BridgesPHI160000012171201226216.426216.4
Dennis SimmonsSFO1616010001201266341.466341.4
Jon AlexanderTEN1640000265201261838.661838.6
Wes BurksPHI1612000000201236422.836422.8
Angel CurtisOAK1616000000201295759.895759.8
Harry GrayvilCLE151000000201228418.928418.9
Vernon MeuseySTL1212000000201258748.958748.9
Heath HopperCAR148000015620121047.41047.4
Reuben GrierDAL16120000041201250331.450331.4
Levon GarrisonDET16100004228201220813.022914.3
Nicolas DoyleIND1600000112620121157.21157.2
Keith HaysDET1210000113620121058.81058.8
Dixon WarrenTEN13100000023201246035.446035.4
Dalton FredricksonSTL1615000003201283452.183452.1
Clay EmersonDEN1670100069201257335.859537.2
Kai CooperSEA1600000087201200.0754.7
Jorvorskie LaneDET163100022961181388.61388.6
Martellus BennettCHI151400000311849633.149633.1
Devin TaylorCHI83011003810800.0151.9
Tyler BrayKCY1616122000181061116.91116.9
Bryce PettyNYA1515122000510639126.139126.1
Devin FunchessCAR1627100124410621013.191757.3
Ross ReedCLE1405000319310600.054038.6
Kevin JohnsonHOU161541043939210600.0133083.1
Salvatore FoxDEN151540000010618912.618912.6
Ryan TannehillMIA141230000910620814.920814.9
Zach MettenbergerJAX98300000106353.9353.9
Bryce CallahanDEN1293000015910600.030225.2
Jamison CrowderWAS1503000025610616711.169346.2
Burt SheaGBY413000001068120.38120.3
John SchulzWAS7730000010617124.417124.4
Wyatt BranchATL1693000320010631919.956635.4
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT1616200004106976.1976.1
Aaron RodgersGBY151520000210620313.520313.5
Torrey SmithSFO161620000210668943.170844.3
Marquess WilsonSFO16020000921061066.668542.8
Derek CarrNED99200000106819.0819.0
Kaelin ClayKCY163200009710617911.285153.2
Jeremy BurnsNYN1552000124710627818.586157.4
Marlon PorterJAX432000001067117.87117.8
Donny BushCAR16142201528310684652.984652.9
Burt MayesATL912100213910620622.920622.9
Aaron WaltersCHI1662100118010625515.982551.6
Percy AlbriktsenIND16023121930910617811.121713.6
Kelly HardemanTBY1402000331410617512.517512.5
Pierre GarconWAS96100002410630033.330033.3
Jeremy MaclinKCY151410000010668045.368045.3
Victor CruzNYA1601100001061046.51046.5
Cecil ShortsSFO160100009410677548.484052.5
Keshawn MartinHOU13111001111710614811.422917.6
D.J. HaydenOAK161310021929910600.083151.9
Jace AmaroNYA121210000010619916.619916.6
G.J. KinneKCY201000001066130.56130.5
MyCole PruittMIN16210000501061187.41187.4
Jonah ThorntonJAX131100011821061269.71269.7
Frankie PetersonDEN1671000025510600.069143.2
Wayne JarrellCLE6510000010612621.012621.0
Mario OkamuroPHI8511000010623529.423529.4
Ellis SpringerDET2110000010684.084.0
Marlon CastilloARI161100011381061529.538524.1
Riley WelchCHI16151002011310600.031019.4
J.B. TerryHOU1681300119410636122.636122.6
Jaylen CraddockDET133100014810626220.226220.2
Jesse ToddARI161310000010639224.539224.5
Corbin ColomaWAS151120015910629519.729519.7
John RiversWAS1661101017210600.064540.3
Matt CasselSDO1000000010688.088.0
Brent GrimesMIA161602002341310600.0935.8
Eric WeddleOAK1616000103210600.01076.7
Mike TolbertCAR1610000011061569.81569.8
Wesley WoodyardKCY161201011425710600.0563.5
Connor BarwinPHI1615000302810600.0976.1
Linval JosephMIN1212021201710600.0383.2
Kendrick LewisBAL1616010003310600.0805.0
Gerald McCoyTBY1616011101810600.080.5
Jason Pierre-PaulNYN1310011002110600.0433.3
Perry RileyWAS169021103410600.0372.3
Ndamukong SuhMIA1550210116710600.0634.2
Alterraun VernerARI1513000002110600.01197.9
Marcus EasleyBUF7001000125106669.4669.4
Bruce MillerCAR1600000103381061277.91277.9
Richard ShermanSEA1616021003710600.01257.8
Buster SkrinePHI1514000102810600.0664.4
Aaron WilliamsBUF1313011203010600.0171.3
Morris ClaiborneDAL1616000203010600.0603.8
Coby FleenerOAK70000001106608.6608.6
Jerrell FreemanHOU1660000016010600.0432.7
Stephon GilmoreBUF1616000103610600.0553.4
Tashaun GipsonCLE1312000103010600.0382.9
Ladarius GreenJAX1140000016210628525.928525.9
Chris HarrisDEN1110000002410600.0817.4
Will HillBAL1616000002810600.0835.2
Luke KuechlyCAR1616000102010600.0925.8
Kyle NelsonNYA1600110011510600.0251.6
Kamar AikenCLE161100000110675647.375647.3
Tommy BohanonNYA1520210026210620913.925016.7
Travis KelceKCY1412020053510649735.549735.5
Alec OgletreeSTL1613000002910600.0603.8
Bacarri RamboBUF1610000128610600.01499.3
Jordan ReedNOS16700019385106553.4553.4
Eric ReidARI1414010102810600.01017.2
Mychal RiveraTEN2100000111065326.55326.5
Kenny VaccaroNOS161601021112910600.0805.0
Markus WheatonPIT8500000010638548.138548.1
J.J. WilcoxCHI1530001620810600.0483.2
Luke WillsonSEA9400000510615817.615817.6
Anthony BarrMIN99000101410600.0273.0
Bene' BenwikereCAR1340101317110600.0483.7
Alfred BlueNOS70000018010611416.311416.3
Terrence BrooksNYN1670000120210600.0603.8
Jadeveon ClowneyHOU161600031839310600.01459.1
Pierre DesirCLE66010105710600.0518.5
Darren FellsGBY13201015311106524.0524.0
Dee FordKCY1590000012810600.0503.3
Kyle FullerCHI1616010102410600.0593.7
Ryan HewittCIN13001011131110620415.720415.7
Cody LatimerGBY1540000212610623615.723615.7
C.J. MosleyBAL1412000101710600.0604.3
Bradley RobyDEN1514000202710600.0583.9
Will SuttonCHI1611031103410600.0130.8
Marcus WilliamsPHI1620000112410600.0905.6
Arik ArmsteadSFO1616021103010600.0623.9
Nick BoyleNED14000002290106634.5634.5
Quandre DiggsDET1616000007010600.0432.7
Kyle EmanuelSDO1616000128310600.0955.9
Dante FowlerJAX141401102416710600.0815.8
Markus GoldenARI106011001110600.0949.4
Dorial Green-BeckhamDAL1640000223310662739.262739.2
Tre McBrideNYN1610000001061116.91116.9
Ty MontgomeryGBY15001002110106583.9583.9
Steven NelsonKCY1610000003810600.0754.7
Shaquille RiddickARI168010002210600.0382.4
Will TyeATL73000117710617525.017525.0
Leonard WilliamsNYA16160110109910600.0805.0
Daniel FrancisNYN16102001280106221.4221.4
Dustin JosephPHI1680100015810629518.429518.4
Nicolas JonesCAR1570100010310600.01057.0
Roosevelt GodzikTBY1500110010810600.0422.8
Earnest PierceIND13801000010633625.833625.8
Riddick BarlowCIN1650100020510631019.431019.4
Norman CrawfordATL61000004310600.0437.2
Ron LaneOAK117011201410600.0333.0
Dominic CraigheadWAS1370001014410600.0262.0
Sam KeeneyDAL1615000018310600.0593.7
Harrison SmithNYN1310000214510613410.313410.3
Kevin McdanielCLE1050000113110625025.071671.6
Joe RuthBAL1620000316510618311.422213.9
Sylvester TaborMIN127011101410600.0443.7
Matthew SolisGBY136000108310600.0282.2
Alexander PopeDEN51000000106397.8397.8
Gus WalkerSFO540000001066713.46713.4
Chuck TorrenceOAK16000009295106332.1332.1
Russell BlackwellKCY167010072321061489.31489.3
Amir McGeeIND1680100220710647829.947829.9
Myles RhodesNYA135000015910623918.423918.4
Rico WilkinsTEN1330000526510619815.219815.2
Antonio ComptonDET152000043021061348.91348.9
Emmett ShabazzOAK1060000193106242.4242.4
Winston BookerMIA15700000010623615.723615.7
Carter AdamsBAL1620001161661061388.61388.6
Ron BlaylockNED92000000106161.8161.8
Eduardo GayGBY168000002910647129.447129.4
Joshua CoteJAX167000004810627116.927116.9
Corey GarridoGBY1616011009710600.0100.6
Gage CorsonHOU1616021003910600.0503.1
Devante PenricePIT1660101023510600.01016.3
Eli MantleDAL1611020106310600.01368.5
Darryl KamykowskiWAS1410011216010600.000.0
Leonard WaltonCHI16150104016310600.0845.3
Barry NortonWAS1311000013410600.0453.5
Tanner SchultzTEN1515010202710600.0976.5
Zack WilsonIND1611010126310600.0392.4
Aiden RomoSFO1616020105010600.0815.1
Emmitt AnthonyCAR1313021002110600.0655.0
Mitchell OgdenSFO169010009810600.0583.6
Walt SinclairGBY168020007410600.0231.4
Les KubusMIN1616010203010600.0322.0
Billy O'CallaghanBAL117000006510646642.452948.1
Trey WarnockKCY1130000081061049.51049.5
Cameron BrownGBY111000001010612311.212311.2
Perry CongdonMIN1620001429210617911.217911.2
Todd WebsterSDO810000071069612.09612.0
Cary DuncanDAL14100001257106715.1715.1
Harry HughesARI16800008352106382.4382.4
Butch SawyerNYN147000004710614910.614910.6
Elliot JeffriesDEN164000003071061137.11137.1
Brayden LesterBAL111000028810613011.813011.8
Jay UzzellMIA111010002510611410.411410.4
Vince EstermeyerSTL730000001067410.67410.6
Sergio RichardsonATL163000029810621213.321213.3
Brant DeVaultWAS1616020033210644727.944727.9
Pete AginCAR162020183741061137.11137.1
Scottie ReesePIT16200000200106704.4704.4
Tevin AskinDAL9600000610620923.220923.2
Keegan LoftonBUF1640000511610637723.637723.6
D.J. NekolnyPIT1410000013610625618.325618.3
Norman WayneDEN1320000116810619414.919414.9
Deron KranchickPIT169000005510638624.138624.1
Grady FergusonOAK164000007210619812.419812.4
Leo AndersenMIN16160000018210600.0452.8
Cody BradleyDEN1520100432410600.0312.1
Arturo RodriguezDET1410000009310600.0453.2
Shane HollidayNYA113000107310600.030527.7
Hunter DouglasGBY15150001914410600.0291.9
Kendall BlackburnATL155011004910600.080.5
Silas StantonIND161600052221410600.0966.0
Skip JohnsonTBY160000009400500.000.0
Chris JonesDAL1600000012500300.000.0
Justin HoustonKCY1616030104300200.0553.4
Stacy McGeeNYA1614000003800200.000.0
Bjoern WernerIND1160000414800200.000.0
Tre BostonCAR1611010002000200.000.0
Charles JamesWAS1660000223300200.0191.2
Donald HoehnerNED1616000101500200.000.0
Shaquille StevensNYA1550000112800200.000.0
Claude HartmanDAL1650000129701222514.122514.1
Wesley FarrCLE92010007600200.000.0
Jeremy KoonceCHI1640000020200200.019011.9
Gabe BodellNYA1613010002900200.0150.9
Garrett GraysonNOS1211101000000018115.118115.1
Matthew StaffordDET141470000000023316.623316.6
Carson PalmerCLE99610002000475.2475.2
Philip RiversSDO16165100040001549.617410.9
Matt RyanATL1616510006000714.4935.8
Joseph ClarkHOU16164100000001308.11308.1
Terry BridgesSFO7740000000021530.721530.7
Richie CineuxCIN16104000013500000.035722.3
Tyrone SellersNED168400109300000.022714.2
Greg JenningsMIA10030005216000282.857357.3
Brian HoyerIND42300000000379.3379.3
Sam BradfordPHI111130000000016715.216715.2
Eric DeckerSTL1603000324000017911.2104065.0
Andy DaltonCIN121230000000022919.122919.1
Dre KirkpatrickBAL1363100016500000.022717.5
Josh NormanJAX1573000010400000.025817.2
Matt McGloinTBY1613000035000130.8130.8
Ryan NassibBAL1010300000000818.1818.1
Dontae JohnsonCAR1533000117600000.088158.7
Johnny ManzielCLE423000000009924.89924.8
Doran GrantBUF1003001315800000.018018.0
Wayne WaltersSEA83300003000364.5364.5
Jamal RamirezPIT873000012100000.040050.0
Rickey BerkebileSFO16030000198000674.226616.6
Tony RomoDAL5520000400010821.610821.6
Jay CutlerCHI16162000020001288.01288.0
Sean RenfreeNED552000000007314.67314.6
Blake BortlesNOS852000000009411.89411.8
Matt JonesWAS13020006224000856.513410.3
Dezmin LewisGBY1602000321000000.051932.4
Dashawn LyleNED402000000008320.88320.8
Clarence McGettiganNED322000000008428.08428.0
William ScrogginsARI150200072860001057.047731.8
Ronnie BrandonIND1502000539400042228.142228.1
Axel MathisCHI165200032820001549.61549.6
Shaun VieaneSEA16020004231000231.4112770.4
Ryan MathewsTBY161610000000034621.634621.6
Prince AmukamaraNYN1616120104800000.0513.2
Blaine GabbertBAL6510000000011218.711218.7
Andrew HawkinsMIA12310000100019316.119316.1
Brock OsweilerSTL151510000000019412.919412.9
Vance McDonaldSFO1381000622400026120.126120.1
Nevin LawsonTBY1510110109400000.016811.2
Landon CollinsNYN14141001514100000.037626.9
A.J. DerbyNED164100015700030218.930218.9
Keith MumpheryHOU16711000000022814.322814.3
Eric RowePHI1091000613600000.014414.4
Mitchell AddisonGBY1010000100000.000.0
Miguel AyalaMIA84100001300013617.013617.0
Tristan O'FieldOAK91100027200019721.919721.9
Wesley FarlerGBY311000215000165.3165.3
Colin StantonSDO7010000000019427.719427.7
Martin McKillopSFO9810000100038142.338142.3
Rod SuttonNYA701000056000273.9273.9
Toby FieldsJAX161311000000048730.448730.4
Shaquille BittnerKCY311000031000248.04916.3
Herman McElroyWAS901000160000262.9262.9
Kirk BrechbillDAL14141001011500000.052037.1
Shaun RiddolsARI1501000021200000.047031.3
Christian ParrellaDAL1631000020300000.019812.4
Ernie AraujoWAS1010000000000.000.0
Luther MonroeMIA91100002300012413.812413.8
Luke BegianSTL711000067000466.613419.1
Johnathan KielKCY6010014104000284.7284.7
Antonio RussellMIA90100016600000.013314.8
Mel HowardMIN1271000110100000.01008.3
Amir GilesSDO1561001014000000.0845.6
Antoine BetheaDAL4401000500000.082.0
Jahri EvansCAR99010015200000.000.0
D'Brickashaw FergusonNYA161602000000000.000.0
Craig DahlPIT1650000124600000.01237.7
Doug FreeSDO161602000000000.000.0
Dashon GoldsonCAR1220000416900000.018215.2
Ryan KalilCAR141401000000000.000.0
Lyle SendleinTEN9901000000000.000.0
Cliff AvrilCAR161601002127600000.000.0
Tyvon BranchARI168010101800000.0291.8
Jerome FeltonBUF14201012260000322.3322.3
Brandon FlowersSDO1611010002100000.0392.4
Matt ForteCIN13601003167000272.1977.5
Nick HaydenBAL169010102700000.000.0
Chris LongCLE168010201600000.000.0
Tracy PorterSTL1612000007600000.01187.4
Craig StevensNYN151402000000056537.756737.8
Jeremy ZuttahBAL161601000000000.000.0
Jairus ByrdNOS1616010103300000.000.0
Jared CookSTL16001005365000623.9623.9
Vontae DavisIND77000004800000.028340.4
Michael JohnsonCIN1616040402100000.0261.6
Phil LoadholtARI16160101312300000.000.0
Sen'Derrick MarksGBY1414010147600000.000.0
Clay MatthewsGBY16160106210900000.0291.8
Roy MillerKCY1600100013300000.000.0
Mike MitchellMIN11002001723700000.0131.2
Garrison SanbornBUF1600100011100000.000.0
Sean SmithPIT1111010003300000.0201.8
Kraig UrbikOAK161601000200000.000.0
NaVorro BowmanSFO1616010104900000.0764.8
Jeff CumberlandTBY121200000100023019.223019.2
Lamarr HoustonCHI1615020302500000.0332.1
Koa MisiMIA1614010102100000.080.5
Russell OkungSEA1313020007400000.000.0
Ropati PitoituaTEN130010001200000.070.5
Maurkice PounceyIND121201000000000.000.0
Marcel ReeceOAK1300200224100016312.516312.5
Earl ThomasSEA1111020102300000.0252.3
Willie YoungMIA163010002300000.000.0
Allen BaileyNYN1413010101000000.000.0
Doug BaldwinOAK13001003242000503.8503.8
Byron BellNYA16160100011500000.000.0
Clint BolingCIN77010015700000.000.0
James CarpenterNYA161603012518800000.000.0
Marcell DareusBUF1515020102600000.0110.7
Greg HardyOAK1616010102700000.000.0
Corey LiugetSDO11501020800000.000.0
Byron MaxwellPHI1640202118400000.000.0
Jake McQuaideSTL1600100112600000.000.0
Von MillerDEN1615010103200000.0311.9
Patrick PetersonARI1313010102700000.0110.8
Mike PounceyMIA161601000000000.000.0
Robert QuinnSTL1616010103200000.0100.6
Brooks ReedATL11501011819300000.000.0
Da'Norris SearcyTEN1611010203000000.080.5
Jabaal SheardNED131301012115100000.0100.8
Anthony ShermanKCY1020000115100010210.210210.2
Malcolm SmithNED1130101319700000.000.0
Nate SolderNED13130300010800000.000.0
Julius ThomasCLE1080001421500018718.718718.7
Muhammad WilkersonNYA1616010204200000.000.0
Robert BlantonGBY66010101100000.081.3
Andre BranchDAL1612010303800000.0150.9
Zach BrownTEN1615010102000000.000.0
Garrett CelekTBY13100200525300015411.815411.8
Quinton CoplesOAK1600100012800000.000.0
Lance DunbarSTL161000042630001116.91116.9
Josh HarrisARI1600101412300000.000.0
Trumaine JohnsonPIT156010003200000.0161.1
Will JohnsonWAS161101000306000493.1493.1
Ben JonesNYA1616020113700000.000.0
Chandler JonesNED1616010305300000.000.0
Dion LewisNOS160000013332000654.183552.2
Shea McClellinCHI15701010800000.000.0
Dontari PoeTEN1613010202000000.0150.9
Craig RobertsonTEN1660201136900000.000.0
Mitchell SchwartzDEN161602000000000.000.0
Keith TandyJAX1514030116200000.010.1
Brandon ThompsonATL169020001500000.0191.2
Courtney UpshawATL1110010001400000.000.0
Olivier VernonBAL1611010104400000.000.0
Griff WhalenNED1410100122800019313.819313.8
Billy WinnIND1615020202500000.0211.3
Jahleel AddaeCLE9301000700000.000.0
Robert AlfordATL7402011011800000.0152.1
Kiko AlonsoPHI1614010005000000.000.0
Ezekiel AnsahDET1111010301200000.000.0
Tank CarradineSFO161601002015500000.0100.6
Jonathan CooperARI1212020001500000.000.0
Aaron DobsonNED161000031450001398.71398.7
Larry DonnellNYA1640000626400029418.429418.4
Eric FisherKCY1515020023200000.000.0
Travis FrederickDAL121102000000000.000.0
Josh GordonJAX1420000118800020014.320014.3
Duron HarmonNED1616010206200000.0845.3
Margus HuntCIN16201001526400000.000.0
Luke JoeckelJAX14140100211000000.000.0
Lane JohnsonPHI15150101312000000.000.0
Datone JonesGBY168010007300000.0130.8
Jarvis JonesPIT16160104022100000.0493.1
Dion JordanJAX161010002100000.050.3
A.J. KleinJAX1610102234700000.0181.1
Kyle LongCHI16160100112900000.000.0
Barkevious MingoCLE9901011414300000.080.9
Kevin MinterTEN125010102200000.070.6
Andy MulumbaNOS91010004100000.0192.1
Nate PalmerGBY1413010002300000.0110.8
Justin PughCHI161602000000000.000.0
Russell ShepardTBY600000011200029148.529148.5
Kawann ShortCAR1616010202000000.000.0
Desmond TrufantATL16160104512300000.0372.3
Ricky WagnerBAL1515010013900000.000.0
Sylvester WilliamsDEN1611010001900000.000.0
Brian WintersNYA1600100111500000.070.4
Timothy WrightWAS169010006300030.230.2
Maurice AlexanderSTL167020108200000.0372.3
Jeremiah AttaochuSDO13110100310800000.000.0
Shaquil BarrettGBY155010105300000.000.0
Joel BitonioCLE88010006500000.000.0
Justin BlackmonJAX154000021160001479.830220.1
Aaron ColvinMIN16140101216000000.0140.9
Scott CrichtonNYN13301011720600000.000.0
Isaiah CrowellKCY130000003100014411.114411.1
Andrew DePaolaDET1600100111700000.0100.6
Quinton DialSFO160010004000000.0191.2
Aaron DonaldSTL1616020203100000.0140.9
Jay ElliottATL500100011000000.000.0
Ego FergusonCHI168030106500000.0100.6
C.J. FiedorowiczATL91000042000009610.79610.7
Phillip GainesNYA1515010129500000.000.0
Lamarcus JoynerJAX1514010003100000.0664.4
Jarvis LandryMIA1150000212800021519.521519.5
Corey LinsleyARI111101000000000.000.0
Khalil MackOAK1413010102500000.000.0
Zack MartinDAL1616020017000000.000.0
Chris McCainNYN16130101834900000.0291.8
Keith McGillKCY14100300016700000.060.4
Morgan MosesWAS151501000700000.000.0
Trent MurphyWAS1615010025200000.0543.4
Caraun ReidJAX1611010002400000.000.0
Richard RodgersGBY161300000400051732.351732.3
Ryan ShazierPIT1612010103000000.0120.8
Jacquies SmithTBY15110100013000000.000.0
Stephon TuittKCY1616010003800000.0110.7
Ethan WestbrooksSTL1630101010200000.000.0
Nelson AgholorPHI220000080007336.517688.0
Mario AlfordCIN1111000004200018316.618316.6
Ricardo AllenMIA10100101315800000.020.2
Henry AndersonIND1615010303700000.000.0
Vic BeasleyATL1616010002200000.000.0
Michael BennettATL127020104600000.000.0
Cariel BrooksARI1360101218100000.000.0
Alex CarterTEN1650100322700000.000.0
Frank ClarkSEA1600101010600000.000.0
Tevin ColemanKCY14000021124200015911.415911.4
Ereck FlowersNYN1313010009000000.000.0
Chaz GreenDAL141401042415600000.000.0
Rodney GunterARI1613020101100000.000.0
Mike HullNOS1611010207400000.0181.1
Danielle HunterMIN1616010201300000.000.0
Tre JacksonNED16160200113300000.000.0
Jesse JamesPIT16110000218200016610.416610.4
Kendall LammHOU1110020001100000.000.0
Bobby McCainMIA55010106500000.000.0
Mitch MorseKCY1511010016100000.000.0
Matt ParadisKCY86010001200000.000.0
Brian PetersMIA114010004900000.000.0
Danny SheltonCLE161602021721700000.050.3
D'Joun SmithIND1616010005900000.0543.4
Preston SmithWAS161502031621300000.090.6
Jaquiski TarttSFO1616010118000000.0392.4
Mykkele ThompsonNYN134010008300000.0272.1
Shaq ThompsonCAR16110100924400000.0291.8
Jackie DawkinsDEN2200000000011959.511959.5
Francisco McGeeDEN16100000119500022514.122514.1
Blake ScheungrabNOS66020005100000.0152.5
D.J. LongDEN161601000100000.000.0
J.C. KempTBY16160101112400000.000.0
Jordan VancePHI111010105900000.000.0
Garrett McMurrayOAK1616010002800000.0120.8
Ernest SchulzJAX30010003200000.000.0
Corbin RingwoodGBY1630100111600000.000.0
Robbie BrockDET1616010149400000.000.0
Jerry HaggardTBY1630100050001418.81418.8
Carlton KindredNED162010112920001036.41036.4
Miles RhodesPHI14001000130000201.4251.8
Rusty MorrisPIT151501000000000.000.0
Cristian GarrettCIN141401000000000.000.0
Daquan WoodenSFO1614010007200000.000.0
Gilbert ShillingfordNOS4303000100000.000.0
John HardingBUF1630100111100000.000.0
Zachary LesterDAL122010017600000.000.0
Ellis ClintonPHI16160100012600000.000.0
Nolan SchroederCAR1680100115700000.080.5
Jackie FarleyDEN131010018200000.0100.8
Noah McConnellCAR151502000500000.000.0
T.J. PostonMIA168010004900000.000.0
Riddick FarleyPIT1616020304500000.000.0
Kristopher FlowersDEN165010101700000.0100.6
Denzel McCormickDEN165020002400000.0110.7
Stan MayesSDO16110200010000000.080.5
Ray BatesNED84020009100000.0202.5
Fabian EbyNYA16120100016300000.000.0
Walter WeeksCLE61000004900011118.511118.5
Troy McdonaldOAK8300000000015619.515619.5
Jacob JudePHI400000151000102.513132.8
Larry LangleyCLE121201000000000.000.0
Frank HoffmanTEN1290100210000000.000.0
Paul TurnerTEN5501000000000.000.0
James LewisHOU1330101111900000.030.2
John TerryNOS53010004100000.000.0
Michael MorrisCLE1500101213300000.000.0
Robert WilliamsSEA1300100827200000.070.5
Craig ColemanCAR1411010003800000.070.5
George CastroDET168010107300000.020.1
Allen RichardPHI127010102900000.080.7
Robert BrunnerCAR1615010201600000.000.0
Ryan MorrisCIN1200100012300000.000.0
Jason JohnsonCIN1313010102300000.000.0
Britt MorleySEA162020153010001137.11177.3
Shaun NapiecekSDO143000031670001208.61208.6
Marcus ClintonBAL1660000422400033320.833320.8
Kaden BrooksPHI16100000010900045128.245128.2
Justin CarlsonHOU1300100021800000.000.0
Bryson FiteSEA16400000210001086.821413.4
Alejandro EnglebergerBUF16001023527800050.368943.1
Al HicksKCY5300000800012625.214929.8
Spencer DavisSTL16001002153000100.6100.6
Levon MuncyARI1210000316000015012.515012.5
Ezra EverettSFO60010006300000.000.0
Bart KarlATL161602000000000.000.0
Lewis MossSFO161601000000000.000.0
Kendel CantySFO156010008600000.000.0
Jesse BurtMIN16150100110900000.000.0
Drake GainesSDO16100200012700000.000.0
Caiden DixonDET1616010167900000.000.0
Pete BuchananSFO1110101210700000.000.0
Braxton SchneiderTBY16160100213100000.000.0
Don StabenowNYN53010002700000.000.0
Clyde AustinIND16160100214200000.000.0
Dwayne MathisPHI16160100312600000.000.0
Clay MonroeTEN1400100211800000.000.0
Ed BeckCHI16150100915600000.000.0
Rico WaasPIT16160100213300000.000.0
Mario EdwardsCLE1600100014000000.080.5
Travis BrockIND1610101010800000.000.0
Scott McNeilPHI1616010004200000.000.0
Neil SimmonsDEN1610020103700000.080.5
Norm WebsterATL160010107800000.070.4
Wes FortierCLE168010005300000.000.0
Antonio FredricksonBUF1616030102200000.080.5
Craig YountCHI151010104700000.000.0
Ezra BuckleyNYN1616010203800000.0100.6
Jason SeinfeldDAL1616030202700000.090.6
Dylan DollingerARI1616010001700000.000.0
Brant BensenNOS1615010002600000.000.0
Nickolas WayneMIN1620100011400000.000.0
Jay BernsteinDET1613010103700000.000.0
Mark FoleyARI101001010700000.000.0
Austin RussellSTL6601030700000.000.0
Bruce JacksonTEN1615010002000000.000.0
Monty HensonBAL15150100026100000.000.0
Dakota LyonSFO1070101012900000.000.0
Shaun BaumhacklHOU16150200222300000.000.0
Rich RosadoBUF1600101010800000.0281.8
Blaine NewtonSFO1111010103700000.000.0
Dylan SpringfieldMIN700000211600000.040958.4
Oliver HudsonNOS161001032425900000.000.0
Nickolas HallOAK1600100013600000.000.0
Wendell RoehlDET1640200222700000.021513.4
Cody StargellJAX1390101013600000.0675.2
Thurman RossumARI1310100014300000.000.0
Edgar LeeSFO1100100016900000.000.0
Camden SingletonGBY113010006300000.0181.6
Hugh MurrayATL167010101400000.000.0
Eugene GaribayATL13901031219400000.000.0
Jonah RodgersSTL167010006100000.040.3
Basil BatesGBY800100414100000.000.0
Darien FreulerDEN1570100019600000.000.0
Matt FauselBAL16400003282000986.1986.1
Renaldo LindsayPIT1420000124600019413.919413.9
Rex MichalewiczSDO150010032600001379.11379.1
Bryson KunzTEN156000041870001429.51429.5
Jamie AldermanIND30010008200000.000.0
Steven VelascoHOU1600100010000-1-0.1-1-0.1
Wally DyerKCY630000010300011819.711819.7
Daquan McGeeCIN1600000513400000.065540.9
Rodolfo KieslingSDO1350100113100026020.026020.0
Paul MaKinsterCLE5200001500009719.433366.6
Nicolas HartmanCHI16001000129000483.0543.4
Bradley CarlsonNOS16000003128000915.71398.7
Charles WintersCLE6401000400000.000.0
Daryl WarrenMIA1640100115200000.000.0
Colby StephensonNOS16160200113500000.000.0
Kaden JappBAL16130100112500000.000.0
Trevor SchwartzGBY1616020027700000.000.0
Christian RiversMIN100010017300000.000.0
Kevin BurroughsIND14140100112000000.000.0
Nathaniel WolfATL121201000700000.000.0
Jessie PerraultNOS16160100013500000.000.0
Trevor HardingCHI16160100112900000.000.0
Buddy HeckathornDAL74010034900000.000.0
Blake NicasCIN1616010201200000.000.0
Amos KahleHOU1500200010100000.050.3
Micah SummersDAL161010108100000.000.0
Lewis WhalenPIT2001000700000.0105.0
Bryson FletcherJAX158010104800000.000.0
Ethan MeachamSEA1612010101400000.000.0
Griffin HartleyWAS1615010102200000.000.0
Ernie GagliardiOAK152010009400000.000.0
Tanner McGinnATL4001010000000.000.0
Raymond HardingNED166010007000000.0140.9
Earnest ClarkDAL159010059100000.000.0
Daquan CorcoleotesATL92010002200000.0465.1
Bryant WeiserMIA1310020105800000.0342.6
Tito BergerDET14101031221300000.030.2
Asher MangOAK1440101126000000.000.0
Tucker LoweGBY1430100118300000.000.0
Nicolas LongSFO122010007100000.000.0
Brian ElliotKCY1410100022100000.0161.1
Nickolas DrakefordSDO1670100617300000.000.0
Santiago GerhardtGBY97010003200000.000.0
Emmitt BruenerTBY1580200021600000.000.0
Percy SchwartzBAL1640100010200000.000.0
Norm DonaldsonIND40000007300000.016942.3
Drake FosterCHI1615010213700000.0402.5
Eduardo KnightCLE51010005900000.000.0
Luis KempthornWAS52010016600000.020.4
Will FieldsATL111010002300000.000.0
Francisco CrawfordTEN1620000021700000.0966.0
Logan MillerCIN118020101500000.000.0
Howie DodgeJAX1630101218800000.000.0
Sergio BatesMIA1613010003200000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software