League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


SSG Pro Football

2018 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Carolina Panthers56126794.78167.4683.713475.191314.9116
Arizona Cardinals52624534.66153.3985.542584.641624.4616
Washington Redtails47023024.90143.91115.002844.97665.2616
New York (N) Giants49522074.46137.91824.652564.39465.4616
Baltimore Ravens46321894.73136.81155.561994.671434.3916
New York (A) Jets43021695.04135.61035.272375.20864.6416
Philadelphia Eagles48221344.43133.4734.142214.821734.5516
Buffalo Bills46520774.47129.8457.022764.021315.1116
Dallas Cowboys42720664.84129.11214.551875.481134.4016
Cincinnati Bengals48720624.23128.9593.952144.332064.4316
Minnesota Vikings41520124.85125.8953.911985.371165.0716
Detroit Lions44419714.44123.2876.082194.231323.9516
Houston Texans47719644.12122.81314.502274.121104.1016
Tennessee Titans45319114.22119.41034.611924.501493.9116
Seattle Seahawks44919054.24119.1674.222734.72993.5216
Oakland Raiders47018543.94115.91034.552043.761514.1916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers41718404.41115.0805.532874.08435.4916
New Orleans Saints42417624.16110.1885.442594.14693.2016
Denver Broncos43617484.01109.3355.432373.691544.5116
Green Bay Packers45817373.79108.6614.542913.851023.3916
St. Louis Rams39717274.35107.9584.912774.52513.9816
Chicago Bears42616863.96105.4813.832194.031154.4016
Miami Dolphins38516674.33104.2643.892624.39574.7416
Atlanta Falcons39116374.19102.31074.471843.78945.0316
New England Patriots40015683.9298.0784.011964.121183.9016
Indianapolis Colts37114904.0293.1813.981805.281032.2216
San Diego Chargers35714304.0189.4954.832163.71404.4516
Jacksonville Jaguars36612923.5380.8453.311703.961493.1716
Cleveland Browns38612503.2478.1433.512223.421153.0116
Kansas City Bees38112003.1575.0403.282413.27982.8916
Pittsburgh Steelers33811693.4673.1261.582443.55634.3216
San Francisco 49ers2329624.1560.1604.521274.84421.9316
League13679581204.25113.526034.6374044.3434274.16512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
San Francisco 49ers50222524.49140.8994.642694.291225.3416
Jacksonville Jaguars48722314.58139.41126.392334.281264.2716
New Orleans Saints46921144.51132.11013.922454.981144.4616
New England Patriots43120834.83130.2763.962414.871095.6216
Indianapolis Colts48520084.14125.5973.702554.461284.0416
Pittsburgh Steelers48919994.09124.9775.712523.831474.1416
Detroit Lions43019794.60123.7773.582405.231044.4516
Philadelphia Eagles41919774.72123.61084.612234.88795.0916
Miami Dolphins47919604.09122.5706.132614.071323.7216
Atlanta Falcons42219414.60121.3855.262384.65934.2416
Cincinnati Bengals42119374.60121.1745.882274.191134.9416
Kansas City Bees48619353.98120.9854.552664.181223.6916
Cleveland Browns43118644.32116.5764.052394.271095.0116
Dallas Cowboys42918634.34116.4984.862174.451093.9316
Baltimore Ravens45618494.05115.6774.942524.391173.2216
Chicago Bears45118364.07114.8874.552564.351043.1816
New York (N) Giants38218364.81114.8764.141934.741085.6616
Arizona Cardinals40018164.54113.5645.612254.561054.1716
Green Bay Packers42817924.19112.0855.552224.231153.3816
San Diego Chargers42517134.03107.1695.612293.451194.6116
Washington Redtails42416883.98105.5894.272344.24933.5516
Oakland Raiders39616804.24105.0725.822203.98984.0216
St. Louis Rams40316404.07102.5694.102184.251044.3016
Buffalo Bills36416384.50102.4785.232064.21784.6916
Carolina Panthers36016394.55102.4774.732003.80796.6116
Minnesota Vikings38616214.20101.3644.612284.29894.0016
Tennessee Titans42816103.76100.6864.772164.311182.3816
Seattle Seahawks37516004.27100.0663.292164.82903.8216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers39815914.0099.4783.122294.56853.7116
New York (A) Jets42515273.5995.4863.432363.811013.3216
Denver Broncos38214683.8491.8723.942034.001013.7816
Houston Texans41614333.4489.6732.852154.291162.7416
League13679581204.25113.526034.6374044.3434274.16512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Atlanta Falcons64842866.0502611.747.76314.199.16805939.916
Buffalo Bills61238362.6483512.627.90302.296.86475441.316
Minnesota Vikings62737660.0467512.437.46292.288.46577553.216
San Diego Chargers67243164.1460110.686.85287.684.16977042.916
New York (N) Giants54238270.5413410.827.63258.4101.55544829.216
Detroit Lions57638066.0409010.767.10255.691.76125442.716
New England Patriots59437262.6398310.716.71248.984.96326847.816
Cleveland Browns61536258.9395510.936.43247.281.76577050.916
Pittsburgh Steelers65036055.4395410.986.08247.174.06718661.316
Indianapolis Colts58336662.8394010.776.76246.386.56135745.916
Oakland Raiders59737863.3393610.416.59246.083.06195947.216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers59637562.9391210.436.56244.583.16406046.116
Green Bay Packers56834660.9391011.306.88244.483.16066349.416
Chicago Bears56737966.8384210.146.78240.186.25946343.616
St. Louis Rams61137861.9382910.136.27239.379.66397954.216
New York (A) Jets58334659.3375410.856.44234.683.86256050.116
Dallas Cowboys58637363.737179.976.34232.381.86265546.316
Seattle Seahawks52035267.7364010.347.00227.597.35584231.716
San Francisco 49ers75538751.335739.234.73223.358.078914078.316
Denver Broncos59035560.235439.986.01221.473.36217656.016
Baltimore Ravens57834459.5353510.286.12220.978.36076650.216
Jacksonville Jaguars63637759.335329.375.55220.867.56727257.116
Cincinnati Bengals56935362.035109.946.17219.477.06095247.216
Miami Dolphins63735555.734539.735.42215.866.26758161.416
New Orleans Saints54732359.0328210.166.00205.176.05945350.316
Tennessee Titans59633956.932239.515.41201.471.06218160.216
Washington Redtails52431359.7320210.236.11200.174.05566357.416
Carolina Panthers45229465.0319010.857.06199.4101.74754636.316
Kansas City Bees55926246.9306311.695.48191.458.36209580.016
Philadelphia Eagles54430556.130049.855.52187.868.15756760.616
Houston Texans53532761.128658.765.36179.176.95686954.716
Arizona Cardinals42026262.425759.836.13160.987.84524846.016
League186891136360.811928310.506.38233.080.819761213151.0512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Pittsburgh Steelers64339861.9416110.456.47260.183.76776546.516
New England Patriots59937462.4411311.006.87257.186.26316748.516
New York (A) Jets55937166.4410111.057.34256.396.35955536.216
Kansas City Bees59337563.2402910.746.79251.886.86336646.416
Chicago Bears56635162.0402211.467.11251.480.56036855.416
Detroit Lions53731959.4393012.327.32245.687.35675751.216
Washington Redtails60036460.7391110.746.52244.479.46357155.416
Seattle Seahawks61836759.4390410.646.32244.080.76478453.816
Dallas Cowboys56835262.0389611.076.86243.583.05955746.916
Houston Texans61036760.2389010.606.38243.178.46406351.916
New York (N) Giants60038764.538669.996.44241.681.16375642.116
Atlanta Falcons60036961.5385410.446.42240.986.96355846.216
Arizona Cardinals61636559.3383210.506.22239.577.06447654.316
Green Bay Packers59635559.6381510.756.40238.480.36277155.916
St. Louis Rams59736561.1376610.326.31235.477.56407655.716
Carolina Panthers59935859.8373810.446.24233.674.66396454.816
Denver Broncos58236262.2367910.166.32229.980.46226951.216
New Orleans Saints54534563.3367810.666.75229.987.85735744.316
San Francisco 49ers63339362.136549.305.77228.479.86608049.716
San Diego Chargers54933260.5363210.946.62227.077.35815652.516
Indianapolis Colts61735858.0361310.095.86225.876.36448058.616
Philadelphia Eagles57936262.536139.986.24225.881.96166449.716
Buffalo Bills59835359.0355210.065.94222.079.36387252.416
Tampa Bay Buccaneers57835761.835399.916.12221.284.46184539.216
Cleveland Browns63134855.2353410.165.60220.968.16579161.916
Tennessee Titans55834161.1348310.216.24217.780.55927053.516
Miami Dolphins55632458.3347110.716.24216.981.95856650.616
Oakland Raiders56131656.3346510.976.18216.676.76017759.116
Jacksonville Jaguars53034064.2345610.166.52216.084.45574644.016
Cincinnati Bengals55232759.2338610.356.13211.681.35836350.316
Baltimore Ravens55432658.8335510.296.06209.777.25737959.416
Minnesota Vikings56534260.533459.785.92209.172.66166255.416
League186891136360.811928310.506.38233.080.819761213151.0512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Minnesota Vikings235/35865.620615.76114/21553.018438.5727/5152.977115.12
San Diego Chargers299/40873.323455.75103/20051.513956.9829/6346.086113.67
Buffalo Bills206/30567.516605.44124/19862.617308.7453/10749.5144513.50
New York (N) Giants280/37574.723026.1478/11667.2118110.1824/4949.065113.29
Carolina Panthers208/29670.318456.2371/12556.89857.8815/3050.036012.00
Atlanta Falcons312/41375.529957.2591/17552.013237.5625/6041.770811.80
Indianapolis Colts260/36471.419435.3476/13158.010538.0430/8834.194410.73
Miami Dolphins237/37563.215704.1993/19547.712406.3625/6240.364310.37
Seattle Seahawks245/33373.618465.5488/13764.212889.4019/4938.850610.33
Cleveland Browns216/31768.117625.56118/22253.214446.5028/7437.874910.12
San Francisco 49ers334/61554.327064.4041/10240.25064.9612/3633.336110.03
Oakland Raiders283/41368.523805.7683/14358.011518.0512/4129.34059.88
Detroit Lions292/40272.625316.3074/12857.811508.9814/4431.84099.30
Baltimore Ravens255/39664.420515.1877/14353.811327.9212/3831.63529.26
St. Louis Rams276/39969.220875.2384/15155.612017.9518/5930.55419.17
Washington Redtails218/33565.116424.9077/13059.210588.1418/5831.05028.66
Dallas Cowboys252/35171.819395.52106/18657.013797.4115/4731.93998.49
Cincinnati Bengals234/34168.618005.2894/16357.711947.3325/6141.05168.46
Chicago Bears292/38875.323676.1070/11361.99498.4017/6327.05268.35
Green Bay Packers239/34669.121376.1888/16055.012717.9419/6131.15028.23
Houston Texans241/35368.316484.6774/14650.79416.4512/3435.32768.12
Kansas City Bees122/20659.28073.92111/24744.914215.7529/10527.68357.95
Denver Broncos269/40865.921205.2070/12854.710027.8316/5330.24217.94
New England Patriots260/37369.723076.1893/16257.412207.5319/5832.84567.86
Tampa Bay Buccaneers256/36570.121435.87107/19056.314667.7212/4129.33037.39
New Orleans Saints235/35865.619845.5476/14652.19846.7412/4327.93147.30
Jacksonville Jaguars282/41967.320294.8476/14851.410266.9319/6827.94777.01
Pittsburgh Steelers257/41062.722665.5386/17250.012277.1317/6725.44616.88
Philadelphia Eagles234/36663.918875.1659/13444.08246.1512/4427.32936.66
Tennessee Titans255/39664.419815.0068/14048.68666.1916/5827.63766.48
Arizona Cardinals195/27271.715775.8059/11352.27906.998/3522.92085.94
New York (A) Jets244/35768.321646.0688/16653.012647.6114/5824.13265.62
League8023/1181367.9648825.492717/502554.1375047.46623/180534.5168979.36

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Kansas City Bees264/38568.621065.4786/14957.711978.0325/5644.672612.96
New England Patriots252/35571.019815.5890/17252.312667.3632/7145.186612.20
Washington Redtails264/40265.722675.6486/16053.811837.3914/3836.846112.13
New York (N) Giants269/39468.318554.7193/14265.512789.0025/6141.073312.02
Cincinnati Bengals230/35065.718145.1882/15951.610766.7715/4235.749611.81
Green Bay Packers242/35268.819245.4791/18648.912586.7622/5639.363311.30
Chicago Bears230/34466.919575.6995/16358.314078.6326/5944.165811.15
Jacksonville Jaguars237/34169.517345.0977/13059.210938.4126/5745.662911.04
Denver Broncos242/35069.117965.1398/17655.712907.3322/5440.759310.98
New York (A) Jets255/35272.421806.1985/13662.511538.4831/7044.376810.97
Atlanta Falcons262/38767.720695.3588/15357.511527.5319/5832.863310.91
Pittsburgh Steelers275/41166.921325.1998/17257.014078.1825/5843.162210.72
St. Louis Rams250/37966.020545.4294/16756.311907.1321/5141.252210.24
New Orleans Saints246/35269.919695.5980/13858.011698.4719/5335.854010.19
Seattle Seahawks276/40967.523985.8678/16248.110456.4513/4628.346110.02
Miami Dolphins227/34865.218985.4577/15250.710536.9320/5536.45209.45
San Diego Chargers228/33568.119025.6885/15853.812237.7419/5435.25079.39
Dallas Cowboys252/35770.622386.2776/13954.710327.4224/7034.36268.94
Houston Texans256/38167.220495.3892/16555.812907.8219/6230.65518.89
Tennessee Titans240/34469.817935.2182/14855.411167.5419/6628.85748.70
San Francisco 49ers299/42869.921835.1077/15549.710516.7817/5034.04208.40
Minnesota Vikings255/37667.820245.3865/12352.87926.4422/6533.85298.14
Cleveland Browns239/38661.917944.6590/18548.612756.8919/5932.24657.88
Carolina Panthers249/37766.022175.8894/17354.311486.6415/4930.63737.61
Detroit Lions229/33069.424027.2878/15251.311287.4212/5322.64007.55
Oakland Raiders223/33965.817355.1274/15547.712257.9019/6728.45057.54
Indianapolis Colts261/39765.720895.2679/15152.310426.9018/6826.54827.09
Baltimore Ravens226/33268.118125.4681/15851.311157.0619/6230.64286.90
Arizona Cardinals262/39466.523325.9291/16953.811576.8512/5123.53436.73
Philadelphia Eagles269/37471.921675.7980/14953.711027.4013/5523.63446.25
Buffalo Bills253/37966.819795.2287/16253.712607.7813/5125.53136.14
Tampa Bay Buccaneers261/37370.020325.4588/16653.013318.028/3821.11764.63
League8023/1181367.9648825.492717/502554.1375047.46623/180534.5168979.36

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Carolina Panthers18747539.456184.7231294754.8581420.0
Houston Texans14745132.647794.5332125685.8631419.4
Oakland Raiders16044336.147094.3221236193.6581214.9
Baltimore Ravens16443238.046393.3291836074.8722520.8
Philadelphia Eagles16442638.548288.4311805755.4731721.0
Cincinnati Bengals15642336.948786.9402456096.6812123.3
Green Bay Packers12141229.445890.0382256066.3811421.9
Arizona Cardinals15641138.052678.1321884527.152920.6
New York (N) Giants14540635.749582.012765542.2381511.7
Detroit Lions15540538.344491.2362126125.9641919.4
Tennessee Titans13640433.745389.2251376214.0722219.2
Denver Broncos15640138.943692.0312206215.0741218.8
Washington Redtails12939832.447084.7321925565.8501617.6
Chicago Bears14039335.642692.3271485944.545913.6
Buffalo Bills13738435.746582.6351966475.4791820.4
Seattle Seahawks12338132.344984.9382265586.8661120.6
Atlanta Falcons13437335.939195.4322196804.7741918.4
Minnesota Vikings14837339.741589.9301966574.6712318.9
New York (A) Jets16037243.043086.5422646256.7661920.3
New Orleans Saints12436833.742486.8472855947.9672022.6
Dallas Cowboys12535934.842784.1402716266.4662020.1
Kansas City Bees8835824.638194.0613666209.8951828.1
St. Louis Rams10835630.339789.7281696394.4721718.3
New England Patriots10935530.740088.8382646326.0681619.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers11935133.941784.2442686406.9642320.5
Cleveland Browns9934928.438690.4422686576.4732421.2
Jacksonville Jaguars11134532.236694.3362056725.4562217.0
Miami Dolphins12034135.238588.6382306755.6712620.0
San Diego Chargers11532835.135791.9251516973.6881618.5
Indianapolis Colts9032727.537188.1301916134.9761419.6
Pittsburgh Steelers7431823.333894.1211216713.1962921.8
San Francisco 49ers5218428.323279.3342257894.3902118.4
League41521210234.31367988.510726585197615.4221957519.6

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
San Francisco 49ers16945737.050291.0271496604.1611715.9
Pittsburgh Steelers15044633.648991.2341906775.0602217.1
Jacksonville Jaguars15442736.148787.7271835574.8601518.3
Kansas City Bees13742732.148687.9402706336.3651719.3
Indianapolis Colts13642232.248587.0271906444.2631916.9
Miami Dolphins14042033.347987.7291485855.0762121.5
New Orleans Saints12941431.246988.3281655734.979719.9
Baltimore Ravens14141134.345690.1191105733.3641617.3
New England Patriots15439838.743192.3321766315.1611817.6
Chicago Bears13139433.245187.4372286036.1701920.9
Cincinnati Bengals14838838.142192.2311955835.3751921.4
Dallas Cowboys12938733.342990.2271725954.5661317.8
Cleveland Browns13638635.243189.6261786574.0732018.1
New York (A) Jets10738128.142589.6362235956.1611118.2
San Diego Chargers12637933.242589.2322015815.5661920.1
Detroit Lions14137737.443087.7301875675.3741420.8
Green Bay Packers12037631.942887.9312096274.9721218.3
Tennessee Titans10337027.842886.4341825925.7621819.3
Atlanta Falcons13336536.442286.5351956355.5672720.3
Houston Texans11036530.141687.7301806404.7802220.6
Philadelphia Eagles13736337.741986.6372316166.0592720.0
Washington Redtails12636334.742485.6352246355.5671818.9
Oakland Raiders11635932.339690.7402516016.7762022.6
Arizona Cardinals13235437.340088.5281636444.3652017.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers11534633.239886.9402596186.5842223.6
Denver Broncos11034531.938290.3402596226.4711420.1
New York (N) Giants12933938.138288.7372346375.8581917.9
St. Louis Rams12333736.540383.6432666406.7721920.9
Minnesota Vikings11733335.138686.3513016168.3741723.1
Buffalo Bills12333237.036491.2402556386.3812022.1
Seattle Seahawks12632339.037586.1291566474.5751017.6
Carolina Panthers10431832.736088.3402556396.3822322.7
League41521210234.31367988.510726585197615.4221957519.6

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Detroit Lions4630155.5581722.97714867.63504.93
Oakland Raiders4529135.4521232.37633555.62594.11
Buffalo Bills6844185.3852923.441036260.23963.84
Seattle Seahawks5735195.3732443.34634266.72754.37
New York (A) Jets4729155.3642303.59624064.52594.18
Arizona Cardinals4528135.2652664.09472757.41924.09
Atlanta Falcons6137195.2641432.23865159.34355.06
Dallas Cowboys4325155.1391233.15633758.72714.30
Carolina Panthers6737275.1873413.92693855.13044.41
Cleveland Browns4326125.1471102.34643859.42604.06
Cincinnati Bengals3922145.0692233.23482858.31693.52
Minnesota Vikings6437215.0662774.201024948.03913.83
Chicago Bears4323174.9612113.46624166.12664.29
New England Patriots4624194.9441082.45724765.33314.60
St. Louis Rams4121174.846972.11714360.62693.79
Tennessee Titans4323154.8461884.09623658.11983.19
Denver Broncos4020174.8521823.50603456.71532.55
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3719144.7331103.33553156.41843.35
Baltimore Ravens3921124.7541653.06432455.81463.40
Washington Redtails4923234.7842543.02552443.62123.85
New York (N) Giants4925184.7621612.60614370.52624.30
Indianapolis Colts4220184.641240.59603660.02023.37
Jacksonville Jaguars3718154.636742.06643960.92914.55
Philadelphia Eagles3919154.6651772.72482347.91954.06
Pittsburgh Steelers4018184.545791.76633454.02524.00
San Diego Chargers5524254.4661402.12834959.03003.61
Houston Texans4620214.455791.44714462.02884.06
Kansas City Bees2511114.4461192.59392153.81353.46
Miami Dolphins4317224.3431012.35602948.31562.60
Green Bay Packers5221234.2691562.26633657.12554.05
New Orleans Saints4015184.0591923.25442454.51262.86
San Francisco 49ers257133.528461.64361850.01022.83
League14567685524.8180452072.892013117158.278843.92

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Detroit Lions4226145.3511553.04543564.82504.63
Dallas Cowboys4327135.3581592.74463167.42465.35
Seattle Seahawks4125135.2581813.12583662.12324.00
Cincinnati Bengals4729145.2632123.37683855.93084.53
Pittsburgh Steelers5533185.2741441.95754256.02893.85
Arizona Cardinals4125125.2521532.94482654.21924.00
San Diego Chargers4326135.1562434.34512549.01783.49
Chicago Bears4124145.1571883.30593355.92263.83
New York (A) Jets5229215.1571783.12714563.43034.27
Houston Texans4224155.1501112.22643656.32083.25
New Orleans Saints4825225.0602083.47673755.22694.01
Washington Redtails4423205.0632223.52603456.72133.55
Atlanta Falcons5130155.0551793.25794759.53083.90
Indianapolis Colts4626165.0571783.12664162.12714.11
Baltimore Ravens4927185.0692383.45624064.52373.82
Carolina Panthers3518154.939782.00553360.01923.49
Green Bay Packers4524174.9581652.84613659.02734.48
Denver Broncos3720134.8511172.29643757.82634.11
San Francisco 49ers5727284.8702002.86824251.22753.35
Buffalo Bills4323144.7431132.63553360.02053.73
Minnesota Vikings4622214.7702022.89694058.02753.99
Miami Dolphins4824194.7682233.28613963.92774.54
Philadelphia Eagles5026174.7441142.59764863.23194.20
New York (N) Giants4020154.6481342.79552952.71943.53
New England Patriots5828234.6721902.64905055.63313.68
Tennessee Titans3617154.638661.74563358.92454.38
St. Louis Rams4422154.5401754.38684058.82263.32
Cleveland Browns4216244.4562053.66502142.01312.62
Jacksonville Jaguars5726224.4591292.19815061.72983.68
Kansas City Bees5222224.2661332.02583356.92564.41
Oakland Raiders4016194.2501202.40502958.01503.00
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4118154.252941.81543259.32444.52
League14567685524.8180452072.892013117158.278843.92

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Atlanta Falcons10522546.78.42728.63489423222120972
Carolina Panthers9722443.37.12540.0320149163899726
Minnesota Vikings9121442.58.522100.03601102272392662
Buffalo Bills8921840.87.35771.43711142302795732
New York (N) Giants8721440.77.51250.03361182001869521
Arizona Cardinals9122640.37.71333.327311713323117852
Detroit Lions9223139.87.351050.03181141941090695
Cincinnati Bengals9423839.58.131127.331211017527129912
Oakland Raiders9022939.37.81425.03239920519103788
Philadelphia Eagles9223439.37.911010.029611115728106727
Baltimore Ravens8723437.27.31166.33061121722292674
New York (A) Jets8322536.98.561442.93141181762074544
Denver Broncos8824136.57.511010.0284941731783591
Seattle Seahawks7320036.57.31616.73141021872582521
Dallas Cowboys7821735.97.751338.53221021982281546
Washington Redtails8123035.27.44850.02851021572687616
Green Bay Packers8123434.67.71137.72898518321110813
New England Patriots7622433.98.03933.32977719822104799
New Orleans Saints8023733.88.331323.1268871513089623
St. Louis Rams7622833.38.472035.02808018119117916
Cleveland Browns7923933.18.731030.02696518618111842
Tennessee Titans7823832.88.391752.92861011622390707
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7021632.47.85862.5327992012784598
San Diego Chargers7122032.37.921020.03177521923116924
Chicago Bears6721031.98.351050.02959518218104763
Pittsburgh Steelers6522029.58.631421.42705319225116769
Jacksonville Jaguars6823129.48.951729.42747717819118825
Houston Texans6824028.38.331127.32669415022100696
Miami Dolphins6624127.48.221612.5282841742478550
Kansas City Bees6224125.78.931421.42275114729100697
San Francisco 49ers5924624.08.861735.32215414423110774
Indianapolis Colts4720822.68.42922.22576717416117866
League2531727334.88.010333630.7950730105801696318323241

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Atlanta Falcons9823441.97.541136.43171031971781566
Washington Redtails9624040.08.12728.63029618620100759
Chicago Bears9323539.68.21812.5300971841988629
Pittsburgh Steelers9925439.07.81616.734910820833112835
Arizona Cardinals8521938.87.641428.6310961932194714
New Orleans Saints8723137.77.73650.030310418415106783
Seattle Seahawks8523136.87.741330.82849317912105748
New York (A) Jets8022036.48.21616.7298822031390656
San Diego Chargers8022036.48.41911.12899616528111832
Indianapolis Colts9024836.38.031127.331710218035105789
Philadelphia Eagles8122336.37.641526.72991001821794779
St. Louis Rams8022335.98.421414.33058718731107705
Minnesota Vikings8223035.77.83933.3266891601795677
Dallas Cowboys7621435.58.361060.03099719121104715
Cincinnati Bengals7421234.97.94944.43071021762989622
New England Patriots7722234.77.81333.333410720126100697
San Francisco 49ers8725334.47.4030.032711018829110856
Jacksonville Jaguars7421634.37.81425.030010916526101764
New York (N) Giants7321334.38.351435.7305971941483584
Baltimore Ravens7622234.27.95955.6294991672891624
Green Bay Packers7622533.88.221118.23059018530111771
Tennessee Titans7823133.88.521216.72677916622105778
Denver Broncos7422233.38.62540.02777418419115780
Carolina Panthers7221833.08.461931.6286721882696650
Cleveland Browns7823932.67.81128.32959617425101706
Kansas City Bees7824032.58.13837.53029219416103763
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7523332.28.0102638.52647716621101803
Miami Dolphins7623831.97.85955.62829917310105800
Detroit Lions6220130.88.01250.03041151711878606
Houston Texans6922830.38.651533.32847618523102746
Oakland Raiders6622828.98.531520.0247751571596666
Buffalo Bills5421025.78.382138.12799116820104838
League2531727334.88.010333630.7950730105801696318323241

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Washington Redtails394935383382381046.5325939.7
Dallas Cowboys374131332282350342.7297036.2
San Diego Chargers343930310088433849.3350539.8
Carolina Panthers323943450182372845.5310737.9
Green Bay Packers323933360193395342.5330035.5
Houston Texans3237313100114489142.9400335.1
Miami Dolphins3134202200118449238.1395433.5
St. Louis Rams313630300090437748.6363540.4
Denver Broncos303627280196441746.0369338.5
Minnesota Vikings303052550081352743.5291736.0
Philadelphia Eagles303526270091420146.2363339.9
Seattle Seahawks303540421186398046.3336539.1
Chicago Bears293533361194453048.2402642.8
Indianapolis Colts2937283223105510748.6433041.2
New York (N) Giants293533380281372746.0308438.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers283832341186389245.3324737.8
Arizona Cardinals273236391191416445.8365740.2
Buffalo Bills273154590080343442.9276634.6
New Orleans Saints2733212411102492548.3394438.7
New England Patriots2631283012102490948.1412940.5
Oakland Raiders263836390189394144.3349239.2
Pittsburgh Steelers2630272923103439542.7367235.7
Baltimore Ravens253233340193388541.8335836.1
Tennessee Titans2329303011107461643.1394536.9
Cincinnati Bengals223024273498469947.9370437.8
Detroit Lions222542423392452349.2368740.1
Jacksonville Jaguars2226202012106490246.2418839.5
Kansas City Bees2232191900122586948.1485139.8
New York (A) Jets222538412290404344.9345138.3
Atlanta Falcons212354560184385845.9319338.0
Cleveland Browns2129323400111543849.0446840.3
San Francisco 49ers2027141500137578442.2486935.5
League8821068103210962538307613985845.511740238.2

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
San Francisco 49ers4350363611102483447.4401539.4
Pittsburgh Steelers384435371286387245.0339439.5
Jacksonville Jaguars343935360090399444.4348438.7
Kansas City Bees3443303300105467544.5383736.5
Cleveland Browns3445242411100461046.1395039.5
New York (A) Jets324335390088392044.5326137.1
Washington Redtails324033360091402644.2328536.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers303430302394440246.8374739.9
Buffalo Bills293628311294423045.0354637.7
Green Bay Packers293729302292429246.7374240.7
Indianapolis Colts2933383900106469144.3406138.3
Miami Dolphins2934394111111516446.5419037.7
New Orleans Saints2935333600100445644.6383638.4
Baltimore Ravens283337383393425845.8368939.7
Minnesota Vikings283029312298428343.7367337.5
Dallas Cowboys273239400188402345.7326237.1
New England Patriots2730424211100432743.3382338.2
Oakland Raiders2731222422112522646.7415337.1
Detroit Lions2628484900100441644.2377537.8
New York (N) Giants263329290090410345.6344438.3
Seattle Seahawks263233350094422344.9335335.7
St. Louis Rams263228310190416646.3360740.1
Tennessee Titans2630263022100467146.7405540.6
Carolina Panthers232625251393426245.8338736.4
Denver Broncos2332262902104485046.6409239.3
Philadelphia Eagles233126301191408044.8352038.7
Houston Texans2330313401109490945.0404137.1
San Diego Chargers222434360096444446.3362937.8
Arizona Cardinals202528301186382744.5300234.9
Atlanta Falcons202636373485396346.6321837.9
Cincinnati Bengals202637400294443147.1374239.8
Chicago Bears192431380094423045.0358938.2
League8821068103210962538307613985845.511740238.2

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Oakland Raiders5913.83327.8395.42521.4
Indianapolis Colts567.83221.54710.43023.3
Cleveland Browns498.43623.1459.73322.9
Jacksonville Jaguars486.03622.5546.23126.2
New England Patriots486.34523.4497.83124.5
Carolina Panthers4614.44027.7296.94217.8
Denver Broncos466.02923.43410.11627.4
Miami Dolphins4610.73723.24010.63320.8
Seattle Seahawks4513.13721.9395.55821.1
Washington Redtails4511.73821.6327.83019.9
Cincinnati Bengals438.13620.14412.73923.3
New Orleans Saints437.03424.5408.55022.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers438.04320.93010.83425.8
Tennessee Titans437.33122.6488.13523.6
Houston Texans4113.33424.95111.73820.8
Kansas City Bees4011.52725.8638.92519.4
St. Louis Rams405.54021.2408.63624.3
Pittsburgh Steelers396.14022.24310.91525.3
Dallas Cowboys389.53519.93912.62222.8
New York (N) Giants3810.03319.4369.82126.6
Baltimore Ravens376.73419.7437.62521.7
Detroit Lions379.73621.9368.84225.8
San Francisco 49ers375.43717.9699.22123.8
Buffalo Bills368.53523.23010.35023.0
Philadelphia Eagles366.72422.3368.83620.5
Arizona Cardinals3511.03423.3408.22821.8
Chicago Bears356.93025.3345.42921.1
Green Bay Packers347.93726.0368.72520.8
Minnesota Vikings347.92621.53710.55725.7
San Diego Chargers3312.22723.33710.64422.2
New York (A) Jets3111.74420.33910.04922.3
Atlanta Falcons2910.52724.4319.85721.3
League13109.1110722.613109.1110722.6

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Tampa Bay Buccaneers20.520.1342.8304.414152941115+14
Detroit Lions24.026.3365.6357.616173361420+13
New York (A) Jets23.322.9353.7337.81214268816+10
Miami Dolphins15.323.8305.6330.29182710919+8
Oakland Raiders22.516.4354.2305.94192351116+7
Kansas City Bees12.620.6243.6355.911142561319+6
Cincinnati Bengals17.622.7332.9320.581725101121+4
San Francisco 49ers10.324.3269.4359.881927101323+4
Buffalo Bills30.619.7419.8308.411132491221+3
Denver Broncos18.317.6316.9305.511162791524+3
Dallas Cowboys22.622.9344.5349.2101828111526+2
Jacksonville Jaguars13.822.1288.7344.082230111728+2
New England Patriots19.324.2330.4376.312132581523+2
New Orleans Saints15.921.6297.4351.78142281220+2
Baltimore Ravens19.923.3346.3318.46121831417+1
Indianapolis Colts20.723.1327.4339.41216281117280
Seattle Seahawks24.420.1332.4334.312820911200
Washington Redtails25.421.6332.0335.91217291019290
Cleveland Browns18.817.4308.6326.31112231013230
Philadelphia Eagles17.417.7309.9334.97162381624-1
Pittsburgh Steelers18.824.1312.6373.191726111627-1
New York (N) Giants22.917.6391.6341.810102071522-2
San Diego Chargers19.919.8367.5321.55152041822-2
St. Louis Rams18.918.6336.7321.35172281725-3
Minnesota Vikings29.519.7405.7291.6101626121931-5
Tennessee Titans17.918.8312.3306.961521121426-5
Houston Texans19.619.5288.6321.48142291928-6
Atlanta Falcons28.721.9402.8350.091726191534-8
Green Bay Packers21.919.6338.9337.4131326161834-8
Chicago Bears21.819.9336.3351.981523141933-10
Arizona Cardinals22.417.3302.5342.87714111526-12
Carolina Panthers26.116.5358.8320.1651192029-18
League20.720.7333.6333.62984717692984717690

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software