League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


SSG Pro Football

2019 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Carolina Panthers49022934.68143.31424.092125.911253.7916
New York (N) Giants49222514.58140.72234.512064.56575.5316
Cincinnati Bengals46722044.72137.8705.442804.761134.3816
Green Bay Packers50321754.32135.9994.602934.551033.8416
Philadelphia Eagles40521025.19131.4486.082205.451314.7516
Arizona Cardinals41420855.04130.3584.162555.11965.7216
Dallas Cowboys45920404.44127.5784.653264.54484.2916
Cleveland Browns45720184.42126.11045.152284.561183.8416
Seattle Seahawks46820044.28125.3943.712494.601194.3516
St. Louis Rams44920024.46125.1905.121794.341744.4416
Jacksonville Jaguars45219884.40124.3803.402644.88944.7416
Atlanta Falcons39219574.99122.31144.001845.27846.5016
Minnesota Vikings42619094.48119.31074.571915.031164.1016
Oakland Raiders44118954.30118.4814.251984.321514.7016
Baltimore Ravens45218704.14116.9924.982114.091433.9016
Houston Texans40418594.60116.21075.222144.17805.1416
Washington Redtails47518503.89115.6742.882764.181144.3916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers40818464.52115.4885.062654.52464.6516
New York (A) Jets41818244.36114.01184.622514.59433.1616
Miami Dolphins46118173.94113.6862.982434.111254.5816
Tennessee Titans37316734.49104.6673.542134.57895.2416
Buffalo Bills43116673.87104.2313.522793.871164.1916
Chicago Bears41316143.91100.9795.111633.931603.6416
Detroit Lions36915394.1796.2643.582034.00985.1516
Kansas City Bees41814563.4891.0514.352673.48963.2316
Denver Broncos39714313.6089.4763.641803.541353.8816
New Orleans Saints39014123.6288.3563.131963.611334.0516
San Diego Chargers37014083.8188.0455.782053.721093.7016
San Francisco 49ers36213563.7584.8735.751743.551152.7716
Indianapolis Colts40213193.2882.41213.121934.06831.9916
New England Patriots35810422.9165.1624.292252.72652.6516
Pittsburgh Steelers3248422.6052.6912.191502.77812.8316
League13540567484.19110.827694.2971934.3233604.19512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Philadelphia Eagles48223514.88146.91184.312555.511034.3216
San Francisco 49ers48622144.56138.4944.242554.891294.5016
Pittsburgh Steelers49221784.43136.1854.962674.391374.2816
Detroit Lions47521204.46132.5884.332365.021394.1216
Miami Dolphins48521164.36132.3815.072914.581083.5216
Dallas Cowboys42520214.76126.31104.242035.171054.9116
Washington Redtails41419334.67120.8884.972215.001023.8716
New York (N) Giants39819004.77118.8676.132324.30945.3216
Arizona Cardinals43018804.37117.5914.192104.391254.6516
New England Patriots48218723.88117.0914.752753.761073.9316
Buffalo Bills39618264.61114.11125.781894.40893.9916
Chicago Bears40718014.43112.6904.212304.74814.2016
New Orleans Saints44117944.07112.1983.512264.681063.8516
Seattle Seahawks38217784.65111.1814.852014.62974.7516
Tennessee Titans42817614.11110.1992.922164.941053.9716
Minnesota Vikings40217494.35109.3714.132294.52934.6516
Carolina Panthers39017344.45108.4866.342024.40973.1516
Indianapolis Colts40717354.26108.4764.932133.761065.4216
Green Bay Packers43017073.97106.7774.472324.281113.4616
Cleveland Browns40116974.23106.1784.152154.041054.8416
Jacksonville Jaguars39216774.28104.8884.442074.61893.8416
Cincinnati Bengals38616694.32104.3825.631994.19993.8516
Tampa Bay Buccaneers42816673.89104.2752.972173.801265.0416
Atlanta Falcons38216204.24101.3764.222144.19904.5016
Houston Texans41616003.85100.0893.122194.62943.4816
San Diego Chargers40415953.9599.7875.372033.591113.6316
Denver Broncos41715913.8299.4913.622173.491005.1616
Baltimore Ravens43615543.5697.1972.812024.151263.6316
Oakland Raiders36614183.8788.6623.532073.62964.6916
Kansas City Bees42614083.3188.0923.092313.61963.1116
New York (A) Jets43114053.2687.8773.162473.37993.4516
St. Louis Rams40313773.4286.1722.882323.55953.6916
League13540567484.19110.827694.2971934.3233604.19512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Atlanta Falcons64641764.6450610.816.98281.694.26777339.916
Detroit Lions67340460.0446811.066.64279.379.87117753.516
Minnesota Vikings63139061.8445611.437.06278.586.96616847.416
San Diego Chargers65641062.5440010.736.71275.088.26917347.916
Pittsburgh Steelers66341863.0434210.396.55271.481.76956645.016
Buffalo Bills61735357.2422111.966.84263.880.66627563.116
New England Patriots65436756.1411711.226.30257.374.86849862.516
Carolina Panthers46530966.5406113.148.73253.8106.24874338.416
Cleveland Browns57638967.5400010.286.94250.093.26145536.416
Oakland Raiders58336863.1398010.826.83248.884.36136548.716
Indianapolis Colts60640967.539319.616.49245.789.66345030.516
Chicago Bears59536661.5388010.606.52242.577.06197657.816
Jacksonville Jaguars54935264.1386310.977.04241.489.05834538.616
St. Louis Rams55535163.2385810.996.95241.191.45806648.216
New York (N) Giants54737067.6385510.427.05240.995.75644931.116
Denver Broncos63136758.236589.975.80228.675.16746750.416
Seattle Seahawks54837869.036509.666.66228.187.65974736.716
Tennessee Titans65634953.2363410.415.54227.169.26878159.816
San Francisco 49ers62137961.036179.545.82226.169.06556954.216
Kansas City Bees60830850.7355911.565.85222.459.56459682.016
Washington Redtails53832660.6353910.866.58221.284.65764244.016
Cincinnati Bengals57735060.7352910.086.12220.675.26146050.316
Arizona Cardinals57232256.3340710.585.96212.977.46037256.116
Dallas Cowboys56734460.733949.875.99212.179.35987556.816
New York (A) Jets59531853.4322910.155.43201.869.26418262.816
Houston Texans66035754.132259.034.89201.658.97197963.116
New Orleans Saints57032356.732199.975.65201.269.96126253.116
Philadelphia Eagles57831955.231669.925.48197.969.66218062.016
Tampa Bay Buccaneers65034653.230688.874.72191.864.66859466.416
Baltimore Ravens57632656.628768.824.99179.862.56116657.316
Green Bay Packers50429257.928599.795.67178.779.95466453.616
Miami Dolphins48221644.820509.494.25128.152.15047077.416
League189491129359.611761710.426.21229.778.420063218552.5512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Arizona Cardinals60539565.3439111.127.26274.491.66505639.116
Oakland Raiders62437459.9409510.956.56255.978.46636154.116
Kansas City Bees61836959.7406611.026.58254.176.66597657.216
St. Louis Rams61437761.4401410.656.54250.979.46517452.316
San Diego Chargers65937857.4396510.496.02247.867.56887361.616
Atlanta Falcons61138062.2393810.366.45246.185.46436743.916
Tennessee Titans65639159.6393810.076.00246.175.46968354.316
New York (A) Jets61536058.5387710.776.30242.379.76466951.016
Seattle Seahawks54533361.1386811.627.10241.886.85765747.116
Carolina Panthers63738560.4386210.036.06241.481.56747448.216
Denver Broncos62535056.0381310.896.10238.373.865110169.716
Baltimore Ravens58835159.7374210.666.36233.981.66237654.516
Miami Dolphins61037361.137209.976.10232.576.66366446.216
Green Bay Packers58335260.4371110.546.37231.977.76005346.516
Jacksonville Jaguars62836758.4369310.065.88230.872.86637055.616
New York (N) Giants57333859.0369210.926.44230.885.66037153.216
Philadelphia Eagles61935757.7366610.275.92229.180.66506249.216
Chicago Bears61537561.036099.625.87225.675.76487355.416
Washington Redtails61136659.936069.855.90225.476.56438452.316
Indianapolis Colts59935559.3359810.146.01224.979.26366649.616
Cincinnati Bengals57435061.0352510.076.14220.378.36046549.216
Buffalo Bills57532756.9352310.776.13220.278.06176857.316
Detroit Lions53931758.8351011.076.51219.484.15787154.616
Houston Texans54333261.1348510.506.42217.887.35824940.016
Minnesota Vikings53332260.4348210.816.53217.676.85786855.916
Dallas Cowboys59434457.9347310.105.85217.176.46226754.716
Pittsburgh Steelers58935660.434459.685.85215.373.06176955.316
New England Patriots58531854.4343410.805.87214.667.06227162.916
New Orleans Saints57333859.033719.975.88210.777.86185947.516
Tampa Bay Buccaneers56433459.232659.785.79204.173.36006554.016
Cleveland Browns53231258.6319210.236.00199.570.55766256.316
San Francisco 49ers51331761.830489.625.94190.587.95506151.516
League189491129359.611761710.426.21229.778.420063218552.5512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Carolina Panthers210/29770.723067.7677/11964.710318.6622/4944.972414.78
New York (N) Giants266/37471.122976.1487/13763.510637.7617/3548.649514.14
Atlanta Falcons299/40973.124435.9796/18252.713787.5722/5143.168513.43
Cleveland Browns286/41069.821765.3186/13066.2137210.5517/3548.645212.91
New England Patriots261/43560.021985.0585/16551.512907.8221/5240.462912.10
Oakland Raiders268/38968.922985.9173/12757.58927.0227/6640.979011.97
Detroit Lions276/40568.122685.60101/20349.814617.2027/6342.973911.73
Pittsburgh Steelers315/43173.124715.7378/15749.710656.7825/6936.280611.68
St. Louis Rams235/34168.919895.8394/15859.512668.0122/5639.360310.77
Indianapolis Colts307/41673.822845.4979/13558.510627.8723/5541.858510.64
San Diego Chargers256/36071.119085.30120/21555.816387.6234/8142.085410.54
Seattle Seahawks279/36277.120585.6989/15158.912358.1810/3429.435710.50
Washington Redtails237/35966.019775.5172/12856.310868.4817/4736.247610.13
Minnesota Vikings250/36568.521075.77118/20557.617608.5922/5937.35899.98
Denver Broncos260/40664.020114.9580/16349.110356.3527/6243.56129.87
Houston Texans258/42161.317694.2077/17743.59115.1522/5837.95459.40
Jacksonville Jaguars254/35072.622656.4780/14654.811067.5818/5334.04929.28
Kansas City Bees173/29558.614965.07114/24446.714535.9521/6731.36109.10
Buffalo Bills181/25770.413815.37122/20659.214487.0350/15432.513929.04
Arizona Cardinals205/31664.916635.26105/21947.914196.4812/3633.33259.03
Tampa Bay Buccaneers266/42462.717214.0661/17435.19065.2119/4938.84419.00
Chicago Bears239/35168.120805.93107/19355.413476.9820/5139.24538.88
San Francisco 49ers279/40868.421715.3276/14452.88555.9424/6735.85918.82
New York (A) Jets236/38261.819275.0463/14643.28145.5819/6628.84887.39
Tennessee Titans257/41262.421815.2972/16743.18965.3720/7726.05577.23
Cincinnati Bengals259/38068.221815.7482/16250.611216.929/3228.12277.09
Green Bay Packers214/32266.517215.3466/13548.98196.0712/4626.13196.93
Dallas Cowboys252/37367.619915.3480/14854.110857.3312/4626.13186.91
New Orleans Saints232/35765.019475.4579/16547.99655.8512/4725.53076.53
Baltimore Ravens249/38365.016424.2964/14045.79036.4513/5324.53316.25
Philadelphia Eagles252/42559.321725.1159/12547.28246.598/2828.61706.07
Miami Dolphins133/25352.68203.2474/17442.59645.549/5217.32665.12
League7944/1186866.9639195.392716/524051.8364706.96633/179635.2172289.59

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Green Bay Packers227/35164.717775.06102/18555.113297.1823/4748.960512.87
St. Louis Rams259/36670.820845.6998/19749.713176.6920/5040.061312.26
Kansas City Bees247/38364.521825.7094/17653.411836.7228/5947.570111.88
New York (A) Jets236/38161.917814.67102/17857.314638.2222/5440.763311.72
San Diego Chargers252/40063.020485.12100/20050.012356.1826/5944.168211.56
Arizona Cardinals268/36573.422246.09104/18257.115288.4023/5740.463911.21
Dallas Cowboys242/36666.118124.9581/17247.110496.1021/5538.261211.13
Seattle Seahawks239/33770.922326.6274/15248.710336.8020/5536.460310.96
Houston Texans242/35668.019225.4072/13752.610217.4518/5036.054210.84
Atlanta Falcons268/37771.121165.6190/18149.712596.9622/5242.356310.83
New York (N) Giants237/37463.419635.2583/14656.812058.2518/4936.752410.69
San Francisco 49ers234/33270.517535.2867/14346.99026.3116/3743.239310.62
Minnesota Vikings227/34166.620686.0681/15651.910466.7114/3540.036810.51
Washington Redtails260/38667.419345.0183/15952.210126.3623/6336.566010.48
Tennessee Titans268/39667.719464.9197/19450.013406.9126/6341.365210.35
Denver Broncos241/36865.520055.4587/19644.411776.0122/6136.163110.34
Detroit Lions220/35562.019165.4081/14057.911558.2516/4337.243910.21
New England Patriots228/36562.518775.1467/14945.08625.7923/6933.369510.07
New Orleans Saints243/35967.718755.2272/15546.59225.9523/5740.457410.07
Miami Dolphins265/39367.420235.1586/15954.111277.0922/5738.657010.00
Carolina Panthers274/39569.421295.3992/18450.011866.4519/5633.95479.77
Chicago Bears253/37966.817684.66104/17360.112587.2718/6328.65839.25
Baltimore Ravens256/38466.721765.6776/14552.410587.3019/5534.55089.24
Pittsburgh Steelers255/39364.919594.9885/14857.410607.1616/4734.04269.06
Cincinnati Bengals258/36371.118945.2273/14949.010947.3419/6131.15378.80
Cleveland Browns225/33766.818535.5068/13351.18276.2219/6031.75128.53
Jacksonville Jaguars276/41167.222645.5170/14747.69106.1921/6631.85197.86
Oakland Raiders257/37269.121375.7496/17156.114048.2121/8026.35546.93
Philadelphia Eagles258/39665.221305.3883/16251.211567.1416/5927.13806.44
Indianapolis Colts254/37068.620645.5882/16150.911196.9519/6628.84156.29
Buffalo Bills225/34764.818555.3590/16953.313357.9012/5820.73335.74
Tampa Bay Buccaneers250/37067.621525.8276/14153.98986.378/5315.12154.06
League7944/1186866.9639195.392716/524051.8364706.96633/179635.2172289.59

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
New York (N) Giants16742938.949287.2171005643.0571616.0
Oakland Raiders15641737.444194.6301836134.9621417.3
St. Louis Rams14241634.144992.7251515804.3681418.4
Baltimore Ravens15041436.245291.6352286115.7811521.4
Carolina Panthers12941231.349084.1221394874.5481517.5
Cleveland Browns12740531.445788.6382326146.2551617.8
Cincinnati Bengals16139740.646785.0372166146.0662220.4
Miami Dolphins12339731.046186.1221485044.4771622.8
Seattle Seahawks13439733.846884.8492775978.2541419.6
Kansas City Bees12339331.341894.0372356455.7891822.3
Green Bay Packers14139136.150377.7422405467.7701122.5
Jacksonville Jaguars12839032.845286.3342405835.8582119.4
Dallas Cowboys13938935.745984.7311805985.262917.1
Washington Redtails12038830.947581.7382175766.6752423.8
Buffalo Bills12137632.243187.2452846626.8841321.5
Denver Broncos11637331.139794.0432696746.4911722.4
Chicago Bears13136935.541389.3241276193.9591215.3
Minnesota Vikings13436436.842685.4301586614.5732319.1
New York (A) Jets12535735.041885.4462946417.2941824.6
Atlanta Falcons14135639.639290.8311766774.6801819.1
Indianapolis Colts8135123.140287.3281756344.4751819.1
New Orleans Saints10335129.339090.0422306126.9831723.2
San Diego Chargers10034928.737094.3352186915.1881920.5
Houston Texans11634933.240486.4593117198.21022325.6
Detroit Lions11534633.236993.8382367115.3762719.8
Arizona Cardinals14834443.041483.1311946035.1742120.9
Philadelphia Eagles12934237.740584.4432406216.9841823.3
San Francisco 49ers10034129.336294.2342046555.2821920.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers13234138.740883.6352266855.1952422.5
New England Patriots8433924.835894.7301706844.4902320.9
Tennessee Titans11333633.637390.1311826874.51142925.3
Pittsburgh Steelers6330420.732493.8322006954.6712518.4
League39921192333.51354088.111146680200635.6243758920.6

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Pittsburgh Steelers15444134.949289.6282046174.5642519.0
San Francisco 49ers15944036.148690.5372215506.7631520.9
Philadelphia Eagles17142939.948289.0312076504.8982724.0
Miami Dolphins15041935.848586.4261846364.1792019.7
New England Patriots14041933.448286.9372366225.9902023.6
Detroit Lions15440538.047585.3392195786.7791322.7
Baltimore Ravens11039128.143689.7351926235.6651618.6
New Orleans Saints12938833.244188.0452876187.3981725.9
Kansas City Bees10938728.242690.8412406596.2642519.7
New York (A) Jets9538724.543189.8311926464.8912222.3
Arizona Cardinals13438335.043089.1452816506.9641418.9
Dallas Cowboys14537938.342589.2281476224.579718.3
Tennessee Titans12037731.842888.1402496965.7892121.6
Houston Texans11837631.441690.4392335826.7732223.0
Green Bay Packers11737531.243087.217896002.8732018.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers10037226.942886.9361956006.0652621.2
Denver Broncos12137132.641789.0261606514.0731918.1
San Diego Chargers12336733.540490.8291766884.2992121.7
Indianapolis Colts13236136.640788.7372126365.8752120.9
Cleveland Browns12135933.740189.5442585767.6831324.3
Washington Redtails13435837.441486.5321876435.0671918.4
Buffalo Bills13335137.939688.6422636176.8802323.5
Chicago Bears12535135.640786.2331976485.1692319.3
St. Louis Rams9935028.340386.8372106515.7681718.7
Jacksonville Jaguars11034631.839288.3351946635.3791619.6
Cincinnati Bengals12334435.838689.1302126045.0651518.2
Carolina Panthers12133935.739086.9371916745.590920.2
Seattle Seahawks11333833.438288.5311685765.4612219.8
New York (N) Giants12733637.839884.4301826035.0741219.2
Minnesota Vikings10533331.540282.8452535787.8631521.3
Atlanta Falcons10432931.638286.1322076435.0741318.5
Oakland Raiders9632229.836688.0392346635.9832121.6
League39921192333.51354088.111146680200635.6243758920.6

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
St. Louis Rams5134165.6551893.44614370.53696.05
Carolina Panthers4933145.6682002.94543361.12995.54
Arizona Cardinals5032185.6562564.57674161.22463.67
New York (N) Giants5435165.4672543.79744763.52703.65
San Diego Chargers4831135.3381012.66755066.72663.55
Oakland Raiders5534185.3812673.30653655.42223.42
Buffalo Bills5334145.3641993.11774761.03855.00
Green Bay Packers4023135.0652213.40432865.11834.26
Baltimore Ravens311894.9391243.18341852.91293.79
New York (A) Jets4521234.8481432.98642640.61462.28
Denver Broncos4522204.8421774.21643757.82874.48
Chicago Bears4422184.7501352.70572950.91803.16
Minnesota Vikings5026184.747871.85784659.03214.12
Washington Redtails4623184.7621111.79493673.52204.49
Atlanta Falcons6129274.7611502.46954547.42662.80
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4121144.6451062.36633250.82574.08
Cincinnati Bengals5225204.5712713.82804252.52172.71
Pittsburgh Steelers3517134.525692.76603761.72233.72
Cleveland Browns4120154.5381052.76523261.51993.83
New Orleans Saints2913134.5301013.37352262.91484.23
Philadelphia Eagles4017204.5411894.61633047.61542.44
Seattle Seahawks5627204.5822262.76794860.82783.52
Dallas Cowboys4018174.440982.45664365.22573.89
Houston Texans331794.441992.41431841.91032.40
Tennessee Titans4418224.4491633.33633047.61893.00
Jacksonville Jaguars4721194.3451373.04593762.72924.95
San Francisco 49ers3013134.328732.61552952.71663.02
Kansas City Bees4319174.3631201.90663451.52373.59
New England Patriots4117184.248681.42612845.91602.62
Miami Dolphins3210214.2401323.30492244.91222.49
Detroit Lions5018274.137631.70833744.62683.23
Indianapolis Colts4417214.1541182.19644062.52093.27
League14207255544.7162047522.931998112356.272683.64

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Baltimore Ravens332295.5481463.04342367.61654.85
Seattle Seahawks3824135.5451292.87593254.21943.29
Atlanta Falcons412895.4431393.23563562.52494.45
Oakland Raiders3825105.440852.13594678.03335.64
Buffalo Bills4327145.4411303.17593559.32374.02
San Francisco 49ers5533185.2562033.63744459.53464.68
Dallas Cowboys4828175.2531913.60714157.72453.45
Green Bay Packers4628135.1672013.00623251.62313.73
Philadelphia Eagles4828165.1621792.89633657.12804.44
Chicago Bears4828145.043862.00835161.43293.96
Houston Texans5025234.9712032.86583560.32324.00
Denver Broncos4021154.8431062.47663857.62553.86
Jacksonville Jaguars4021154.8461713.72703144.31602.29
Detroit Lions4625154.8511272.49583763.82454.22
Cincinnati Bengals3921134.8481703.54603456.72263.77
Cleveland Browns4118224.7441323.00603761.72183.63
San Diego Chargers4524144.7431202.79512956.91883.69
Indianapolis Colts2915104.726803.08462350.01673.63
Pittsburgh Steelers5527224.6632113.35844857.12973.54
New York (A) Jets4220184.6431403.26713650.71972.77
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4419234.6671612.40502856.01803.60
New Orleans Saints4522164.5581492.57462554.31984.30
Miami Dolphins5123224.5842733.25693753.62042.96
New York (N) Giants4419214.5381213.18694362.31812.62
New England Patriots4720224.4602063.43632742.91582.51
St. Louis Rams4018164.445982.18582746.62023.48
Kansas City Bees3915214.345891.98522955.81613.10
Arizona Cardinals5625224.3461383.00704158.63334.76
Carolina Panthers4620194.3341193.50784051.32072.65
Tennessee Titans5120264.3561332.38693550.72443.54
Washington Redtails4619214.3551903.45683957.42133.13
Minnesota Vikings4617254.2561262.25622946.81933.11
League14207255544.7162047522.931998112356.272683.64

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Seattle Seahawks9623141.67.53837.53141201761869488
Minnesota Vikings9522941.58.34850.0335942251671562
Buffalo Bills9723641.18.24850.03279321321113841
New York (N) Giants8922040.57.02366.73371271892173576
Carolina Panthers8020040.07.51425.03251261831688621
Cleveland Browns9323739.28.0080.03051091821495748
Oakland Raiders9023139.07.43650.030510418813110789
Jacksonville Jaguars8522737.47.73837.52949718017101770
Washington Redtails9024436.98.52922.22821061601668518
Cincinnati Bengals8423336.17.461735.331211517522108819
Detroit Lions8523636.08.521020.0310812141592679
Atlanta Falcons7722234.78.451050.033710021522128961
St. Louis Rams7121033.87.8080.031410218923105820
Arizona Cardinals7121133.68.141040.02951161621788665
Denver Broncos8224733.28.661637.5276781811791599
New England Patriots8024233.18.021118.2266531941997697
Chicago Bears7422433.07.81333.33029019418103722
Indianapolis Colts8024332.98.52922.2270691782385625
Philadelphia Eagles7423032.28.52825.02769615723126962
Dallas Cowboys7523631.87.551241.72801131531484578
Green Bay Packers7423631.47.771741.22821211529105720
Houston Texans8226231.38.652520.02749215923100750
Pittsburgh Steelers7223430.88.541040.0258431912496734
Tennessee Titans7424330.58.131030.02748216824107785
Kansas City Bees7324030.47.841526.7268841691582578
Miami Dolphins7224229.88.651729.4210871081584572
New York (A) Jets7324529.88.821118.2260831591895690
San Diego Chargers6522129.48.611010.03106022327105704
Baltimore Ravens7324929.38.021513.32531021282392662
Tampa Bay Buccaneers6824328.07.651435.72861111443193701
San Francisco 49ers6423027.88.431127.32577616120105776
New Orleans Saints5622824.68.951827.82486915722110819
League2514746233.78.110334929.5924229995627616306922531

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Seattle Seahawks8020139.87.81812.5292851921568477
Miami Dolphins9525137.87.63475.03261191891882622
Philadelphia Eagles9124337.47.331127.33491261942980574
Green Bay Packers8121937.07.62633.3304921823083585
Carolina Panthers8824236.47.762128.6296971772282623
Atlanta Falcons7821735.98.01119.13068219628107797
Denver Broncos8724335.88.141040.0286901841297694
San Francisco 49ers8222935.87.84757.12931151522693669
Cincinnati Bengals7822035.58.31520.0276951532894654
Arizona Cardinals8123035.27.951145.53241012071692693
New England Patriots9226135.27.741233.3276961611998748
New York (N) Giants7521335.27.63933.3292931821785586
Pittsburgh Steelers8524235.17.61616.730911617221115871
New Orleans Saints8123534.58.82922.2289951662891676
Chicago Bears7923034.38.431030.03021001812198667
Dallas Cowboys7923134.28.031030.02951101721380592
San Diego Chargers8324533.98.121118.22988619319106730
Buffalo Bills7221633.38.60100.02849316823102745
St. Louis Rams7823533.28.721513.32787918217108773
Kansas City Bees8525733.17.931127.3260661811386604
Jacksonville Jaguars7823732.98.641723.5293861812697741
New York (A) Jets8425732.78.151729.42637317713100718
Tennessee Titans8626432.68.252025.02949618117103781
Washington Redtails7222631.98.431030.029710417914109825
Detroit Lions7423431.68.17977.82881061711188627
Minnesota Vikings6721631.08.121315.4250921526100735
Baltimore Ravens7223830.38.831421.42768417220106883
Oakland Raiders6621930.18.551435.72907519619100722
Cleveland Browns6923030.08.041040.0241801421998736
Indianapolis Colts6622828.97.971163.62819317711102761
Houston Texans6522528.98.62540.02678516319106770
Tampa Bay Buccaneers6522828.58.531225.02678915226113852
League2514746233.78.110334929.5924229995627616306922531

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Atlanta Falcons364339403383390247.0328639.6
Kansas City Bees3539313100106509248.0441141.6
Philadelphia Eagles3537293000102500049.0421741.3
San Diego Chargers354441431195432545.5375739.5
Tennessee Titans3539282912116514244.3425436.7
New England Patriots3440222411104510049.0416040.0
Oakland Raiders343545461297431644.5371638.3
Seattle Seahawks343631321279380348.1323941.0
Detroit Lions333923251397433444.7361437.3
Indianapolis Colts3342252622104505948.6449643.2
New York (N) Giants334045470179348944.2295337.4
New York (A) Jets3235252900114488942.9429937.7
Chicago Bears3136313200100471147.1400940.1
Cleveland Browns313931340186389845.3316636.8
Denver Broncos3032313200108515247.7420638.9
Jacksonville Jaguars303433351194433446.1372039.6
Pittsburgh Steelers3035212434110493044.8405336.8
Arizona Cardinals293534371388380943.3346239.3
St. Louis Rams293442431391458750.4390042.9
Cincinnati Bengals283531321189426647.9358140.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2835252723116552047.6438937.8
Washington Redtails2733343700101463445.9403339.9
Dallas Cowboys2635262933100435843.6369236.9
Miami Dolphins2626202000122493540.5429135.2
Carolina Panthers253053540084393046.8340240.5
Green Bay Packers2531313300105451943.0372535.5
Minnesota Vikings243138401387376543.3294533.9
Buffalo Bills232744460092401243.6326635.5
San Francisco 49ers2326151612117516844.2431036.8
Baltimore Ravens2227182000122594448.7467738.3
New Orleans Saints2125232411116478641.3394334.0
Houston Texans1624222200115491742.8381733.2
League933109998710392642321914662645.612298938.2

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Arizona Cardinals404729303584386946.1325838.8
Miami Dolphins384728310099463046.8332233.6
Tennessee Titans3842252622101456845.2404040.0
Minnesota Vikings374025250086388645.2331638.6
Houston Texans3744353723110503245.7414137.6
New England Patriots3539212511101453744.9384038.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3542303211102460445.1405839.8
Detroit Lions3440353600105465644.3398337.9
Cleveland Browns3437232401105483846.1409839.0
Kansas City Bees3343262734110495145.0399736.3
Pittsburgh Steelers333634350099454045.9382538.6
Dallas Cowboys313838411195434445.7376739.7
New Orleans Saints3134262700106489246.2404138.1
New York (N) Giants303532351188390044.3326737.1
New York (A) Jets3035303200114508744.6425237.3
St. Louis Rams303923251495444146.7375539.5
Cincinnati Bengals2931303111103460044.7391438.0
Philadelphia Eagles293340411198442045.1379938.8
San Diego Chargers2831333401106502247.4419239.5
San Francisco 49ers2828404312107514048.0439841.1
Washington Redtails2835283012103455644.2382437.1
Green Bay Packers272937381292416345.3341337.1
Denver Broncos2632313200104469345.1384337.0
Jacksonville Jaguars262931320099450845.5369937.4
Seattle Seahawks243036380083382246.0294735.5
Atlanta Falcons222736371195423344.6375039.5
Carolina Panthers223130310091417945.9350638.5
Indianapolis Colts2227242712111505545.5432439.0
Buffalo Bills212734361299441844.6368837.3
Chicago Bears2127313300104469845.2391537.6
Baltimore Ravens2024353611114520145.6451839.6
Oakland Raiders1420313224110514346.8429939.1
League933109998710392642321914662645.612298938.2

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Jacksonville Jaguars569.42625.2325.43127.8
San Francisco 49ers547.14023.6446.32923.3
New York (A) Jets537.53021.0506.74423.9
Indianapolis Colts507.03426.6407.12226.0
Oakland Raiders5010.53424.7378.93019.5
Cincinnati Bengals497.53025.8448.83526.0
Detroit Lions487.43925.3377.63222.1
Cleveland Browns489.63223.1357.84223.5
San Diego Chargers4710.83423.3498.32320.8
Miami Dolphins4618.53728.7373.94020.4
Dallas Cowboys458.14219.2428.22226.2
St. Louis Rams456.43219.23711.64523.4
New Orleans Saints4212.73519.04112.32423.8
Philadelphia Eagles428.14024.1456.32221.8
Washington Redtails427.03519.3506.82826.1
Chicago Bears419.32321.8454.95421.4
Kansas City Bees4116.03223.1377.14022.5
Minnesota Vikings415.34120.43615.44524.6
New England Patriots417.73923.6429.52924.6
Tennessee Titans416.53622.64910.03022.5
Buffalo Bills407.33828.4419.94822.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers407.73020.86413.82523.6
Denver Broncos3914.12321.0449.73622.4
Pittsburgh Steelers395.63624.74612.12427.8
Atlanta Falcons388.03028.22910.34423.4
Carolina Panthers3814.03129.6267.24723.0
Baltimore Ravens373.93921.95511.52527.0
Houston Texans375.22819.96713.73228.0
Seattle Seahawks3415.53724.1384.34322.7
Green Bay Packers337.63422.24710.93721.6
New York (N) Giants336.53023.0418.73925.4
Arizona Cardinals329.74429.4354.82422.6
League13629.0109123.613629.0109123.6

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
San Francisco 49ers12.324.8298.1315.112213331316+17
Houston Texans12.624.5298.3303.3920296713+16
Detroit Lions18.322.4360.7338.211193071017+13
Dallas Cowboys18.924.2328.4334.217163381624+9
Baltimore Ravens12.819.9282.4319.012162881321+7
Buffalo Bills24.420.6350.3317.9102333121527+6
Kansas City Bees20.319.8298.8327.182735111930+5
New York (A) Jets18.419.5297.4318.115122791322+5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers18.620.9293.0296.19162581523+2
Washington Redtails21.219.1323.3334.59142312921+2
Cleveland Browns20.917.3361.6289.414112581523+2
Cincinnati Bengals19.719.4344.8311.481624101323+1
Jacksonville Jaguars21.318.8350.7323.512122441923+1
Seattle Seahawks21.221.1336.1342.46142071219+1
Arizona Cardinals23.122.8331.1374.41311241212240
Carolina Panthers28.317.6388.4337.861117611170
Chicago Bears19.818.3335.4325.852126620260
Philadelphia Eagles20.023.9314.3363.11013231013230
St. Louis Rams25.418.1356.8323.86131961622-3
Tennessee Titans20.119.4320.3340.67142191524-3
Indianapolis Colts18.516.6317.2320.110919111223-4
Minnesota Vikings23.117.9387.9311.1121527171431-4
New Orleans Saints14.917.6275.1304.981220141024-4
Pittsburgh Steelers18.121.4311.5338.791726111930-4
New England Patriots17.417.8311.8316.9101424111829-5
New York (N) Giants27.021.3375.4338.110818111223-5
Atlanta Falcons25.721.1392.9334.4381171017-6
Denver Broncos19.618.8301.3327.8121325121931-6
Miami Dolphins13.620.5232.4353.341317111324-7
Green Bay Packers19.022.6299.6333.18816111627-11
Oakland Raiders27.318.4355.8329.94162092332-12
San Diego Chargers25.820.6349.4336.57162392736-13
League20.220.2327.5327.52964697652964697650

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software